MBSE HSSLC Result 2015

MBSE HSSLC 2015 result :

HSSLC – 1
ARTS
CENTRE – AZL-001
GOVT. MIZO HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-238, Pass-219
1502000001 A. NGIAPARILI III
1502000002 ALICE LALTHANPUII III
1502000003 ANGELA LALSIAMTLUANGI III
1502000004 B.LALCHHANDAMI III
1502000005 B.LALSANGPUII II
1502000006 BABY LALHMANGAIHZUALI III
1502000007 BABY R.LALRUATFELI I
1502000008 BABY VANLALCHHANHIMI III
1502000009 BIAKTHANTLUANGI II
1502000010 BRITA K.LALREMDIKI II
1502000011 C.LALAWMPUII II
1502000012 C.LALAWMPUII III
1502000013 C.LALDUHAWMI III
1502000014 C.LALHRIATRENGI I
1502000015 C.LALMUANPUII III
1502000016 C.LALTLANHLUI II
1502000017 C.MALSAWMTLUANGI I
1502000019 CELESTA ZOREMSANGI III
1502000020 CHAWNGHMINGLIANI II
1502000021 DIANA PARTHANMAWII III
1502000022 F.LALREMRUATI III
1502000023 F.LALRUATFELI III
1502000024 F.LALZAMLIANI II
1502000025 F.VANLALHRUAII II
1502000026 F.VANLALLIANI II
1502000027 FABY LALRINNUNGI II
1502000028 FAITH LALNUNPUII III
1502000029 GRACE LALDINGNGHETI I
1502000030 GRACIE LALNUNSIAMI III
1502000031 H.LALNGAIHSAKI III
1502000032 H.LALNUKIMI II
1502000034 H.LALRINDIKI III
1502000035 H.VANLALHMINGDUHAWMI I
1502000036 H.VANLALPEKI III
1502000037 HARLYN LALHRIATPUII II
1502000038 HELEN LALTHANMAWII III
1502000039 IRENE PC.LALHMINGMAWII III
1502000040 J.JENNY LALREMRUATI III
1502000041 JACINTHA LALNGAIHZUALI III
1502000042 JC.LALREMSANGI III
1502000043 JOSEPHINE LALHNEHKIMI II
1502000044 JUDY LALHRUAITLUANGI III
1502000045 K.LALHRIATPUII I
1502000046 K.LALHRUAIZELI II
1502000047 K.LALRINDIKI II
1502000048 K.LALTHLANAWMI II
1502000049 K.VANLALHRIATPUII III
1502000050 KAPSANGPUII II
1502000051 KLALRAMHMANGAIHZUALI II
1502000052 LALBIAKFELI KHIANGTE I
1502000053 LALBIAKHLUI II
1502000054 LALBIAKHLUI III
1502000055 LALBIAKMAWII II
1502000056 LALCHHUANAWMI II
1502000058 LALCHHUANMAWII III
1502000059 LALDINTLUANGI SAILO III
1502000060 LALDINZUALI III
1502000061 LALHLIMPUII II
1502000062 LALHLUZUALI I
1502000063 LALHMUNSIAMI II
1502000064 LALHRIATZUALI III
1502000065 LALHRUAIMAWII D
1502000066 LALHRUAITLUANGI III
1502000067 LALHUNRUATI II
1502000068 LALMALSAWMI III
1502000069 LALMALSAWMI III
1502000070 LALNGAIZUALI II
1502000071 LALNUNFELI III
1502000072 LALNUNHLUI II
1502000073 LALNUNMAWII II
1502000074 LALNUNMAWII III
1502000075 LALRAMCHHANI III
1502000076 LALREMMAWII III
1502000077 LALREMMAWII I
1502000078 LALREMRUATI II
1502000079 LALREMRUATI II
1502000080 LALRINAWMI I
1502000081 LALRINAWMI TOCHHAWNG II
1502000082 LALRINDIKI III
1502000083 LALRINENGI III
1502000084 LALRINHLUI III
1502000085 LALRINHLUI CHINZAH II
1502000086 LALRINPUII III
1502000087 LALRINSANGZUALI SAILO III
1502000088 LALRINZUALI III
1502000089 LALROZAMI III
1502000090 LALRUATDIKI I
HSSLC – 2
1502000091 LALRUATFELI III
1502000092 LALSANGPUII II
1502000093 LALTHASANGI III
1502000094 LALTHAZUALI III
1502000095 LALTHAZUALI I
1502000096 LALTHAZUALI III
1502000097 LALTLANHLUI II
1502000098 LALTLANKIMI III
1502000099 LH.VANZAMPUII III
1502000100 LIGI VANLALHMANGAIHI II
1502000101 LILY MALSAWMI II
1502000102 LINDA LALNIROPUII III
1502000103 LIZA LALCHHANHIMI JAHAU III
1502000104 LOREEN LALRAMNGHAKI I
1502000105 LUCY LALREMRUATI I
1502000106 MALSAWMDAWNGKIMI II
1502000107 MALSAWMKIMI III
1502000108 MALSAWMTLUANGI II
1502000109 MALSAWMZUALI III
1502000110 MALSAWMZUALI CHHANGTE D
1502000111 MARY LALMUANSANGI PACHUAU II
1502000112 MARY LALTHANSIAMI I
1502000113 MC.LALREMSANGI II
1502000114 MC.LALSAWMTLUANGI III
1502000115 NGURTHANSANGI III
1502000116 PC.HMINGTHANZAMI III
1502000117 PC.LALNUNFELI III
1502000118 PC.LALRINDIKI III
1502000119 PRISCILLA LALRUATFELI II
1502000120 R.LALHRIATCHHUNGI I
1502000121 R.LALRINGKIMI III
1502000122 R.LALRINNUNGI III
1502000123 R.VANTLUANGPUII III
1502000124 RAMDINSANGI I
1502000125 RAMENGMAWII II
1502000126 RAMTHARNGHAKI CHAWNGTHU III
1502000127 RINDUHAWMI II
1502000128 RIVCA LALNUNSANGI I
1502000129 RK.LALRINSANGI III
1502000130 RODI LALREMRUATI ZOTE III
1502000132 ROSY LALRAMMAWII II
1502000133 RUTH MALSAWMHLUI III
1502000135 SAIHLUPUII III
1502000136 TERESA LALSANGKIMI III
1502000138 VANLALDUHAWMI III
1502000140 VANLALHMANGAIHZUALI III
1502000142 VANLALNGAIHAWMI RALTE III
1502000143 VANLALNUNFELI III
1502000144 VANLALNUNTLUANGI SAILO III
1502000145 VANLALREMPUII III
1502000146 VANLALRUATI II
1502000147 VANLALRUATI I
1502000148 VANLALRUATKIMI III
1502000150 VL.HMANGAIHSANGI I
1502000153 Z.LALRAWNTLUANGI I
1502000155 ZODINGPUII III
1502000156 ZODINGPUII III
1502000157 ZONUNTLUANGI HNAMTE III
1502000158 ZOREMPUII II
1502000159 ZOTHANSANGI SAILUNG III
1502000160 ABEDNAGO LALREMPUIA III
1502000161 ALEX LALLAWMSANGA III
1502000162 ANDREW LALDINFELA D
1502000163 BIAKHMINGSANGA I
1502000164 C.LALBUATSAIHA II
1502000165 C.LALDINSANGA II
1502000166 C.MALSAWMTLUANGA II
1502000167 CHAWNGTHANPUIA II
1502000168 CHRISTOPHER LALNUNMAWIA III
1502000169 DANNY R.LALMUANSANGA III
1502000170 DAVID LALRAMCHHANA III
1502000171 F.LALDANIELA II
1502000173 HC.LALHRUAISANGA III
1502000174 ISAAK LALHUMHIMA III
1502000175 ISAC LALPEKHLUA III
1502000176 ISRAEL LALTHARMAWIA III
1502000177 J.VANLALDUATA III
1502000178 JACOB VANLALFAKA III
1502000179 JAMES ZOSANGPUIA PACHUAU III
1502000181 JOSEPH LALRINMAWIA III
1502000182 KIMTHANTLUANGA II
1502000183 LALAWMPUIA D
1502000184 LALCHHANDAMA II
1502000185 LALHLIMPUIA II
1502000186 LALHMANGAIHDINGA III
1502000187 LALHMINGMAWIA III
1502000188 LALHMINGSANGBERA II
1502000189 LALHRIATPUIA III
1502000190 LALLAWMKIMA III
1502000191 LALLAWMKIMA KHIANGTE I
1502000192 LALMALSAWMA II
1502000193 LALMUANAWMA SAILO III
1502000196 LALNUNCHAMA III
1502000197 LALRAMDINTHARA II
1502000198 LALRAMENGMAWIA III
1502000199 LALRAMTHANGA II
HSSLC – 3
1502000200 LALREMSANGA II
1502000201 LALREMTLUANGA II
1502000203 LALROENGA III
1502000205 LALRUATFELA HNAMTE III
1502000206 LALRUATSANGA III
1502000207 LALSIAMTLUANGA C(G)
1502000208 LALTHAFAMKIMA III
1502000209 LALTHANMAWIA III
1502000210 LALTHANSANGA I
1502000211 LALTHANSANGA PAUTU II
1502000212 LARINNGHETA III
1502000213 LAWMSANGKIMA II
1502000214 MALSAWMKIMA III
1502000215 MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502000216 MALSAWMTLUANGA I
1502000217 MALSAWMTLUANGA II
1502000218 MALSAWMZARZOKIMA III
1502000219 MESAK LALRAMDINNGHETA II
1502000220 NICKY LALCHHUANMAWIA II
1502000221 RICKY MS.DAWNGLIANA II
1502000222 RINSANGZELA II
1502000223 RODINGLIANA III
1502000224 RONNY VL.HRUAIZELA FANAI II
1502000225 SAITLUANGPUIA SAILO II
1502000226 SAMUEL LALREMRUATA ZOTE II
1502000227 SAMUEL LALTHLANTLINA III
1502000228 SAMUEL VANLALHLUNA II
1502000229 SAMUEL VANLALPEKA II
1502000230 STEVEN LALCHHUANAWMA III
1502000231 STEVEN LALRUATFELA SAILO II
1502000232 V.LALNEISANGA I
1502000234 VANLALHRUAIZELA II
1502000235 VANLALMUANPUIA III
1502000236 VINCENT VANLALRUATDIKA III
1502000237 VL.HRIATCHHUNGA I
1502000238 ZAMUANLALA III
1502000239 ZOTHANPUIA VARTE III
HOME MISSIONS SCHOOL
Appear-86, Pass-86
1502000240 BABY VANLALRUATI I
1502000241 BRENDA LALDUHZUALI D
1502000242 BRIGITTE RENGHLUPUII I
1502000243 C. LALCHHANCHHUAHI I
1502000244 C. LALLAWMZUALI I
1502000245 C. MINEDI I
1502000246 DEBORA LALCHHANHIMI I
1502000247 ELIZABETH LALHRIATPUII I
1502000248 ELVINA LALMUANSANGI D
1502000249 ESTHER LALDUHSAKI I
1502000250 ESTHER LALZIKPUII I
1502000251 GOSPEL ROHLUPUII I
1502000252 H. VANLALHLIMPUII I
1502000253 H. VANLALHMANGAIHZUALI I
1502000254 JENETH LALMUANZUALI I
1502000255 JULIE LAWMSANGPUII I
1502000256 K. JOANI II
1502000257 K. LALDINZELI I
1502000258 K. LALRINMAWII II
1502000259 L. LALTLANSANGI I
1502000260 LALFAKAWMI D
1502000261 LALHMANGAIHI II
1502000262 LALHMINGHLUI I
1502000263 LALLAWMKIMI I
1502000264 LALLAWMZUALI II
1502000265 LALMUANZUALI I
1502000266 LALNEIHTLUANGI I
1502000267 LALNUNPUII HMAR I
1502000268 LALREMKIMI I
1502000269 LALREMSIAMI CHAWNGTHU I
1502000270 LALRINMAWII I
1502000271 LALRINNUNGI I
1502000272 LALRINPUII I
1502000273 LALROHLUI II
1502000274 LALTHANZAMI D
1502000275 LIANCHHINGPUII III
1502000276 LINDA LALAWMPUII D
1502000277 MALSAWMSANGI SAILO D
1502000278 MALSAWMTLUANGI RAWITE I
1502000279 MALSAWMZUALI I
1502000280 MARINA VANLALPEKI SAILO I
1502000281 MEROLYN LALRINKIMI II
1502000282 NGAIHKUNGI II
1502000283 NGURSANGLIANI II
1502000284 PHILOMENA RAMENGMAWII D
1502000285 PRISKILL ZOLIANSANGI II
1502000286 R. LALRINSANGI I
1502000287 R. ZOSANGZUALI I
1502000288 RAMCHUNGNUNGI II
1502000289 RUTH VANLALRINGI CHAWNGTHU D
1502000290 SHARMILA SHARMA I
1502000291 VANLALDUHSAKI I
1502000292 VANLALLURI II
1502000293 ZONUNMAWII D
1502000294 ZOREMSANGI I
1502000295 B. LALLIANPUIA D
HSSLC – 4
1502000296 B. MALSAWMKIMA I
1502000297 BIAKTHANPUIA III
1502000298 CHAWNGDINGLUAIA I
1502000299 H. VANLALHRUAIA D
1502000300 H.T. BEIRAPATHAI I
1502000301 JEREMY LALCHAWISANGA II
1502000302 JERRY A.V.L. RINFELA I
1502000303 JESSY REMLALLIANA II
1502000304 JOHN LALRAMSANGA II
1502000305 JOHN RAMDINPUIA I
1502000306 L.H. LALLIANTLUANGA III
1502000307 LALCHHUANAWMA D
1502000308 LALDUHAWMA I
1502000309 LALHRIATPUIA I
1502000310 LALHRUAITLUANGA HMAR I
1502000311 LALNUNFELA I
1502000312 LALNUNKIMA I
1502000313 LALNUNPUIA I
1502000314 LALRUATFELA II
1502000315 LALVENSANGA I
1502000316 MALSAWMKIMA I
1502000317 MALSAWMKIMA II
1502000318 R. LALTHAZUALA I
1502000319 R. RAMCHHANZAUVA II
1502000320 SAMUEL LALRINDIKA III
1502000321 TIMOTHY MALSAWMSANGA II
1502000322 TOZIM CHAKMA I
1502000323 VANLALAWMPUIA PACHUAU II
1502000324 VANLALCHHANDAMA I
1502000325 VANLALREMRUATA I
PROVIDENCE HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-112, Pass-97
1502000330 CATHERINE LALMUANSANGI III
1502000331 EMILY J. LALMALSAWMKIMI III
1502000332 F. LALRAWNGBAWLI C(G)
1502000333 GLORIA LALRUATKIMI III
1502000334 HMINGTHANMAWII II
1502000336 K. LALTANPUII III
1502000337 LAL BIAKDIKI III
1502000338 LALAWMPUII III
1502000342 LALNUNFELI III
1502000343 LALRUATKIMI CHINZAH III
1502000344 LALTHLAMUANI SAILO III
1502000345 MALSAWMDAWNGZELI III
1502000346 MELODY KHATRI III
1502000347 MELODY ZORINSANGI III
1502000348 PRISCILLA LALREMTLUANGI III
1502000349 R. LALNUNTLUANGI III
1502000350 RALTHANPUII III
1502000351 REBECCA LALDUHSAKI III
1502000352 RUTH LALDINPUII III
1502000353 V.L. NGAIZUALI III
1502000354 VANLALHRUAII PACHUAU III
1502000355 VANLALHUMI III
1502000357 ZODINPUII SAILO III
1502000358 ZODINSANGI III
1502000359 AMARJIT TONGCHANGYA III
1502000360 AMOS C. ZOTHANMAWIA III
1502000361 ARISON HNAIHLY II
1502000362 B. LALLAWMAWMA III
1502000363 BISHOWJIT GOSWAMI II
1502000364 C. LALROHLUA III
1502000365 DINIEL B. SAWMTEA III
1502000366 DANNY LALVENPUIA III
1502000367 DAVID LALRINMAWIA III
1502000368 DAVID MALSAWMKIMA II
1502000370 F. LALHMINGLIANA III
1502000371 FREDDIE LALDINSANGA III
1502000373 H. LALNGAIHSAKA III
1502000374 HMINGMAWIZUALA III
1502000375 HMINGTHANPUIA III
1502000376 J.H. LALCHHUANTLINGA III
1502000377 JERRY LALTHAZUALA III
1502000378 JONATHAN LALMUANAWMA III
1502000380 JOSEPH B. VANLALFAKA III
1502000381 JOSEPH MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502000382 JOSHUA LALRINCHHANA III
1502000383 JOSIA R. LALLIANKIMA III
1502000384 JUBEL AHMED II
1502000385 K. LALRINENGA III
1502000386 LALBIAKSANGA III
1502000387 LALDUATPUIA III
1502000388 LALHMINGCHHUANGA III
1502000389 LALHRIATPUIA JINHLAWNG I
1502000391 LALMALSAWMA II
1502000392 LALNUNMAWIA III
1502000393 LALNUNTLUANGA III
1502000394 LALRAMBUATSAIHA III
1502000395 LALREMRUATA ZOTE III
1502000396 LALREMSANGA CHHANGTE III
1502000397 LALREMSIAMA III
1502000398 LALRINHLUA CHHAKCHHUAK II
1502000399 LALRINMAWIA II
1502000400 LALRINSANGA III
1502000401 LALRINSANGA III
HSSLC – 5
1502000402 LALRINSANGA KHAWLHRING II
1502000403 LALRINTLUANGA III
1502000404 LALRINZAWNA II
1502000405 LALROPUIA II
1502000406 LALRUATKIMA III
1502000407 LALSANGZUALA III
1502000408 LALTANPUIA III
1502000409 LALTHANTLUANGA III
1502000410 LALTHANTLUANGA II
1502000411 LAWRENCE ZOMUANSANGA
KHIANGTE II
1502000412 M.S. DAWNGZELA CHENKUAL III
1502000413 NGURTHANKIMA III
1502000414 NORRIS ROSANGLURA II
1502000415 OBIDA LALRINFELA II
1502000416 P. LALZUITLUANGA II
1502000417 PETER ZONUNSIAMA III
1502000418 R. LALNGURAWIA III
1502000419 R. LALPEKHLUA III
1502000420 R. LALZOCHHUNGA I
1502000421 R. VANLALHRIATPUIA C(H)
1502000422 SAMUEL LALMIHRIATA II
1502000423 SAMUEL LALRINFELA III
1502000424 SAMUEL LALTHARLAWMAWMA III
1502000425 STEPHEN LALREMRUATA III
1502000426 TARIP CHAKMA II
1502000427 V. LIANMINTHANG II
1502000428 V.L. HMANGAIHSANGA III
1502000429 VANLALHRIATA II
1502000430 VANLALHRUAIA II
1502000431 VANLALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502000432 VANLALMALSAWMKIMA III
1502000433 VANLALRUATA III
1502000434 VICTOR LALLAWMZUALA II
1502000435 VICTOR LALRINMAWIA III
1502000436 ZOBULA CHAWNGTHU II
1502000437 ZOTHANSANGA III
STAINES’ MEMORIAL SCHOOL
Appear-33, Pass-31
1502000438 BABY LALNUNPUII III
1502000440 LALAWMPUII II
1502000441 LALBIAKHLUI II
1502000442 LALDINPUII I
1502000444 LALHRIATPUII II
1502000445 LALRINTLUANGI III
1502000446 LALRUATPUII III
1502000447 LALTHANSIAMI II
1502000448 LINDA LALRINTLUANGI III
1502000449 MARIE LALHRIATPUII I
1502000450 PC LALTHANTLUANGI III
1502000451 REBECCA VANSANGPUII II
1502000452 V. LALBIAKDIKI I
1502000453 VANLALZAWMI III
1502000454 ZOMUANPUII III
1502000455 ZONUNSIAMI II
1502000456 ZOTHANTLUANGI I
1502000457 BS KHAMA I
1502000458 LALLAWMSANGA III
1502000459 LALRAMDINMAWIA III
1502000460 LALREMRUATA SAILO I
1502000461 LALRINDIKA III
1502000462 LIANZASUANA I
1502000463 R. LALRAMNGHAKA II
1502000464 R. LALRUATA II
1502000465 SAMUEL LALNUNSIAMA I
1502000466 SAMUEL REMSANGLIANA II
1502000467 VANLALHMANGAIHA II
1502000468 VANLALTHLAMUANPUIA II
1502000469 ZAIREMMAWIA TOCHHAWNG I
1502000470 ZARZOLIANA II
NEW HORIZON SCHOOL OF EDUCATION
Appear-39, Pass-37
1502000471 ANANY LALRAWNGBAWLI III
1502000472 BABY LALTANPUII II
1502000473 DARZOTHANGI I
1502000474 H LALNUNTLUANGI III
1502000475 HTVL MUANAWMI II
1502000476 KANAN ZAIMAWII II
1502000477 LALLAWMAWMI III
1502000478 LALMUANPUII I
1502000479 LALRINDIKI HMAR III
1502000481 MIMI LALNUNTLUANGI I
1502000482 PC LALRINTLUANGI III
1502000483 R LALRINHLUI D
1502000484 RAMDINGLIANI II
1502000486 VANLALRINNGHETI II
1502000487 ARTHUR LALRUATKIMA II
1502000488 B LALTANPUIA III
1502000489 ERIC ZOMUANPUIA II
1502000490 JERRY LALLAWMKIMA I
1502000491 JERRY LALNUNREMPUIA II
1502000492 JONATHAN MS DAWNGLIANA II
1502000493 JOSEPH LALMALSAWMA II
1502000494 JR LALRINFELA II
HSSLC – 6
1502000495 JS THARMAWIA II
1502000496 K LALTHIANGHLIMA II
1502000497 LALENGKIMA II
1502000498 LALHRIATPUIA I
1502000499 LALHRUAITLUANGA SAILO II
1502000501 LALRINHLUA III
1502000502 LALTHLAMUANA III
1502000503 LALZUIMAWIA III
1502000504 LAXMI KUMAR CHAKMA III
1502000505 MALSAWMDAWNGZELA III
1502000506 NAPOLEON THANGLIANKHUMA III
1502000507 R LALRINDIKA III
1502000508 RAHUL BARUAH III
1502000509 VANLALAWMPUIA II
1502000510 VANLALDUATPUIA I
PRIVATE
Appear-48, Pass-33
1502000513 C. LALREMRUATI III
1502000516 F ZOTHANKIMI III
1502000517 LALCHHUANPUII III
1502000518 LALHMINGHLUI III
1502000519 LALHMINGMAWII III
1502000520 LALMUANPUII III
1502000521 LALNGAIHSANGI III
1502000524 LALTANPUII III
1502000525 LALTHAKIMI II
1502000526 MALSAWMDAWNGKIMI II
1502000527 PC.LALHRIATCHHUNGI C(Ed)
1502000528 RUTH LALRINDIKI II
1502000529 SARITA KARKI III
1502000531 ZONUNMAWII III
1502000532 ZONUNPARI II
1502000533 ZOREMPUII PACHUAU III
1502000534 ABRAHAM LALHMACHHUANA III
1502000535 ARON M LALCHHUANGLIANA II
1502000536 C LALHRILZAUVA III
1502000537 C. LALHMANGAIHZUALA III
1502000539 CHRISTIAN VANLALFAKA III
1502000544 JOJO ZOMUANKIMA III
1502000546 LALHRUAIKIMA III
1502000548 LALNUNSANGA III
1502000549 LALREMRUATA III
1502000550 LALRINTHANGA II
1502000551 PC LALREMSIAMA III
1502000553 RL LIANMAWIA III
1502000554 ROTLUANGLIANA III
1502000556 SAMUEL ZOSANGZELA III
1502000557 SHIVA LAMA III
1502000559 VANLALRINCHHANA III
1502000560 VANLALRUATA II
1502000561 ZORAMCHUANA III
CENTRE – AZL-003
GOVT. MAMAWII HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-80, Pass-78
1502000562 B.LALHMUNSANGI II
1502000563 BELINDA RAMFANGMAWII II
1502000564 BRIGID RAMENGMAWII II
1502000565 C.VANLALTHARI II
1502000566 CVL KHAWNGAIHI III
1502000567 DEBBIE THLAMUANPUII II
1502000568 ELI VANLALRUATI III
1502000569 EMMANUELLE VANLALRUATZELI I
1502000570 ESTHER VANLALFELI I
1502000571 F.LALHMANGAIHSANGI II
1502000572 H.LALENKAWLI II
1502000573 H.LALRAMCHHANI III
1502000574 K.LALCHHUANAWMI II
1502000575 K.LALDINTHARI II
1502000576 LALCHHUANPUII II
1502000577 LALDUHAWMI II
1502000578 LALDUHKIMI II
1502000579 LALHMANGAIHSANGI II
1502000580 LALHMANGAIHTHANGI I
1502000581 LALHMINGMAWII III
1502000582 LALHMINGSANGI III
1502000583 LALLIANKIMI III
1502000584 LALMUANPUII II
1502000585 LALNUNZAMI III
1502000586 LALRAMMAWII D
1502000587 LALREMPUII CHHANGTE III
1502000588 LALREMSIAMI II
1502000589 LALREMTHARI II
1502000590 LALRUATMAWII II
1502000591 LALRUATSANGI III
1502000592 LALSIAMTHARI II
1502000593 LALTLUANGKIMI III
1502000594 LIANZARPUII II
1502000595 MARGARET ZOHMINGTHANGI II
1502000596 MARINA LALTLANSANGI II
1502000597 MELODY ZOSANGPUII II
1502000598 MERCY LALHRIATHLUI III
1502000599 NAOM LALREMKIMI III
1502000600 R.LALAWMPUII II
1502000601 R.LALNUNFELI II
HSSLC – 7
1502000602 R.ZONUNSIAMI II
1502000603 RAKIL LALTHANMAWII I
1502000604 ROSELINE LALMUANPUII I
1502000605 RUTHI LALTHULIANI I
1502000606 RUTHI ZOTHANMAWII II
1502000607 SALOM LALRINAWMI I
1502000608 TINGLALNEIHI II
1502000609 V.LALCHHANCHHUAHI I
1502000610 VANINMAWII I
1502000611 VANLALHLANI II
1502000613 ZONUNMAWII III
1502000614 C.LALLAWMKIMA II
1502000615 LALDANMAWIA SAILO II
1502000616 LALHMINGHLUA III
1502000617 LALHRIATZUALA II
1502000618 LALLAWMZUALA III
1502000619 LALNEIHPUIA III
1502000620 LALNUNKIMA II
1502000621 LALNUNTLUANGA III
1502000622 LALREMLIANA III
1502000623 LALREMSANGA II
1502000624 LALRUATKIMA II
1502000625 LALSANGLIANA I
1502000626 LALTLANZOVA III
1502000627 LALTLUANGLIANA III
1502000628 MALSAWMDAWNGZELA III
1502000629 MALSAWMTLUANGA II
1502000630 MICHAEL LALDUHSAKA I
1502000631 P.C.LALBIAKZUALA III
1502000633 REUBEN V.L.ROLUAHPUIA RENTHLEI II
1502000634 ROMALSAWMA III
1502000635 VANLALDUHA II
1502000636 VANLALHLIMAWMA III
1502000637 VANLALHNEMA II
1502000638 VANLALPEKA II
1502000639 VARDINTLUANGA III
1502000640 ZOHMANGAIHA II
1502000641 ZOTHANSANGA III
SOUTHERN HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-4, Pass-1
1502000645 LALNUNFELA III
HIGHLANDER HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-10, Pass-10
1502000647 LALMALSAWMI III
1502000648 MARY LALDUHSAKI II
1502000649 RUTHI RAMNGHAHMAWII III
1502000650 A.LALRINCHHANA I
1502000651 C.LALFAKAWMA I
1502000652 C.MARANATHA III
1502000653 LALDUHSAKA ZATHANG III
1502000654 LALHMANGAIHKIMA II
1502000655 LALRINFELA I
1502000656 R.LALTHLAMUANPUIA II
TINY TOTS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-10, Pass-6
1502000657 SOBIKA DEVI CHAKMA III
1502000658 GERSON LALHMINGMAWIA III
1502000659 JOSHUA LALCHHANHIMA III
1502000660 L. BEIHROHLU III
1502000663 MARCUS SAIHMINGLIANA II
1502000664 MS. DAWNGLIANA III
CALVIN HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-24, Pass-14
1502000668 CINDY ZONUNSIAMI III
1502000669 GEETA CHHETRI III
1502000672 MANISHA POON III
1502000673 RAMNGHAHMAWII III
1502000674 SANDHYA KAWAR III
1502000675 SHUSMITA SAGAR III
1502000677 V LALRAMENGMAWII III
1502000678 VANLALHLANI III
1502000679 B LALHMACHHUANA II
1502000680 C LALFAKAWMA III
1502000683 JOHN VANLALHUMA III
1502000686 MATTHEW MS DAWNGKIMA I
1502000687 RAJAN SUNAR III
1502000689 SUJAN SUNAR III
PRIVATE
Appear-80, Pass-52
1502000691 BIAKRINAWMI III
1502000693 C.LALRINLIANI III
1502000694 C.LALRUATMAWII III
1502000695 C.ZONUNMAWII III
1502000696 CHRISTINA VANLALNUNFELI III
1502000697 DEPHONY LALRAMENGMAWII III
1502000700 LAITHANTLUANGI TLAU III
1502000701 LALAWMPUII III
1502000702 LALBIAKDIKI III
1502000703 LALDAMPUII III
1502000704 LALFAKTLUANGI RALTE III
1502000705 LALHLIMPUII III
1502000706 LALHMINGHLUI SAILO II
HSSLC – 8
1502000707 LALPEKHLUI III
1502000708 LALREMFELI SAILO III
1502000709 LALREMRUATPUII II
1502000711 LALRINFELI C(Py)
1502000712 LALRINHLUI III
1502000713 LALROPUII HLONDO III
1502000716 MALSAWMDAWNGKIMI III
1502000717 MALSAWMTLUANGI III
1502000718 MARGARET ZOTHANSANGI III
1502000719 MARY JONES LALKAILIANI III
1502000722 SOPHIE TK VANLALPEKI III
1502000723 VANLALDUHSANGI III
1502000725 VANNEIHTLUANGI III
1502000727 ZOTHANMAWII III
1502000728 ZOTHANMAWII III
1502000729 ARONA DARLONG III
1502000731 C. LALRINFELA III
1502000732 C.LALMALSAWMA III
1502000733 C.VANRAMMAWIA III
1502000736 DAVID LIANSANGA III
1502000737 EDDIE BIAKTHANSANGA III
1502000739 HENRY LALSIAMMAWIA III
1502000741 K. LALRINKIMA III
1502000742 LALBIAKHLUNA III
1502000743 LALDAMPUIA C(Py)
1502000746 LALHMINGMAWIA III
1502000747 LALHMINGSANGA III
1502000748 LALLAWMKIMA III
1502000752 LALMUANVELA III
1502000753 LALRAMHMACHHUANA III
1502000754 LALRAWNGBAWLA III
1502000757 LALRINNGHETA III
1502000758 LALRINZUALA III
1502000759 LALRINZUALA RALTE II
1502000760 LALROPUIA III
1502000762 LALRUATPUIA III
1502000766 MORRIS K. MALSAWMKIMA III
1502000767 R.LALRINPUIA III
1502000769 VANLALNUNDIKA III
1502000770 ZAITHANPUIA III
1502000771 ZORINKIMA III
CENTRE – AZL-004
SYNOD HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-138, Pass-135
1502000772 ANGELY ZOMUANSANGI I
1502000773 ANNETTE LALMUANSANGI III
1502000774 B ZAITHANMAWII II
1502000775 BABIE VANHMINGTHANGI I
1502000776 BABY VANLALENPUII III
1502000777 C LALFAKMAWII II
1502000778 C LALHMINGTLUANGI III
1502000779 C LALRAMNGHAKI II
1502000780 C LALRINAWMI II
1502000781 C LALRINPUII II
1502000782 C LALROKIMI I
1502000783 C ZAITHANMAWII II
1502000784 C LALAWMPUII II
1502000785 CHRISTINA VANLALNGHAKI III
1502000786 ESTHER LALRAMCHHANI II
1502000787 F LALNUNFELI II
1502000788 F L MALSAWMKIMI I
1502000789 GINZABETH LALNUNHLIMI I
1502000790 GRACE LALHMANGAIHZUALI
KHIANGTE III
1502000791 H LALRUATFELI II
1502000792 HMANGAIHZUALI III
1502000793 HMINGTHANSANGZUALI I
1502000794 HYLDA LAWMSANGKIMI II
1502000795 JENNY LALHRIATRENGI III
1502000796 JENNY LALRUATDIKI II
1502000797 K LALBIAKSANGI I
1502000798 K LALZIKPUII III
1502000799 LALDINPUII JAHAU III
1502000800 LALDUHZUALI I
1502000801 LALENMAWII II
1502000802 LALHLIMPUII I
1502000803 LALHMANGKIMI III
1502000804 LALHRIATPUII PACHUAU I
1502000805 LALHRIATZELI II
1502000806 LALHRUAITLUANGI D
1502000807 LALHRUAITLUANGI I
1502000808 LALLAWMAWMI D
1502000809 LALLAWMKIMI II
1502000810 LALLAWMZUALI III
1502000811 LALMALSAWMI II
1502000812 LALMAWIZUALI III
1502000813 LALMUANPUII III
1502000814 LALMUANSANGI III
1502000815 LALNGAIHZUALI III
1502000817 LALREMRUATI CHENKUAL III
1502000818 LALREMSANGI PAUTU II
1502000819 LALRINAWMI II
1502000820 LALRINDIKI III
1502000821 LALRINKIMI I
1502000822 LALRINKIMI I
HSSLC – 9
1502000823 LALRINMAWII VARTE III
1502000824 LALRINNUNGI I
1502000825 LALRINTLUANGI I
1502000826 LALRUATMAWII III
1502000827 LALSANGPUII I
1502000828 LALTHAKIMI HMAR II
1502000829 LALTHAZUALI II
1502000830 LALTLANSANGI III
1502000831 LALTLEIPUII III
1502000832 LIANZAMPUII II
1502000834 NAOM SAIZAMPUII SAILO III
1502000835 PC LALHRUAITLUANGI I
1502000836 PC VANLALHMANGAIHI I
1502000837 PRISCILLA LALHMANGAIHZUALI III
1502000838 R LALNUNPUII II
1502000839 R LALHUNGCHHUNGI I
1502000840 RAMDINTLUANGI I
1502000841 REBECCA LALHMACHHUANI II
1502000842 REBECCA LALRAMCHHUANMAWII II
1502000843 RENTHLEI LALHRUAIZELI I
1502000844 ROSANGZUALI III
1502000845 ROZAMPUII NGENTE I
1502000846 RUBY MALSAWMTLUANGI II
1502000847 RUTHI LALHUNHLUI RALTE III
1502000848 SAIBUANGPUII III
1502000849 SASOMLI HALAM II
1502000850 SIAMKIMI PACHUAU III
1502000851 V LALSIAMTHARI II
1502000852 VANLALHMANGAIHSANGI III
1502000853 VANLALHMANGAIHZUALI III
1502000854 VANLALMUANI I
1502000855 VANLALPEKI I
1502000856 VANLALRUATPUII I
1502000857 ZOTHANPARI II
1502000858 ZOTHANPUII I
1502000859 ZOTHANSANGI II
1502000860 ANTHONY VANLALRUATFELA II
1502000861 C LALMUANKIMA I
1502000862 C LALMUANSANGA II
1502000863 C LALTHANSANGA III
1502000864 C RAMDINSANGA I
1502000865 CS LALRINMUANA II
1502000866 H LALBIAKZUALA III
1502000867 H LALHMAHRUAIA II
1502000868 JARED ZOTHANPUIA BAWITLUNG I
1502000869 JOHN LALNIENGA I
1502000870 JONATHAN LALDUHSANGA II
1502000871 JONATHAN VANLALRUATDIKA I
1502000872 JONATHAN ZOSANGZUALA I
1502000873 K LALBIAKENGA I
1502000874 K LALMUANPUIA I
1502000875 KC LALRUATFELA II
1502000876 LALBIAKLIANA RALTE I
1502000877 LALCHHANCHHUAHA II
1502000878 LALDUHAWMA I
1502000879 LALHMACHHUANA FANAI III
1502000880 LALHMANGAIHZUALA III
1502000881 LALHMINGSANGA III
1502000882 LALHRIATKIMA I
1502000883 LALHRIATPUIA I
1502000884 LALMUANAWMA I
1502000885 LALMUANSANGA III
1502000886 LALNGILNEIA II
1502000887 LALNUNFELA II
1502000888 LALNUNREMA III
1502000889 LALRAMNGHAKA II
1502000890 LALREMRUATA I
1502000891 LALREMSIAMA III
1502000892 LALROMAWIA III
1502000893 LALTHAWMMAWIA I
1502000894 MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502000895 MALSAWMTLUANGA ZADENG III
1502000896 MELVIN ZOTHANKIMA III
1502000897 PC LALHMAHRUAIA II
1502000898 PC LALHRUAITLUANGA II
1502000899 R LALRAMDINSANGA II
1502000900 R LALRINDIKA II
1502000901 REMRUATFELA NGENTE II
1502000902 RINMUANAWMA III
1502000903 ROLIANPUIA III
1502000904 SAMUEL VANLALRUATA I
1502000905 SOLOMON ROCHANHLUA III
1502000907 VANLALDIKA I
1502000908 VANLALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502000909 ZODINGPUIA II
OIKOS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-55, Pass-55
1502000910 C.VANLALMUANPUII I
1502000911 CHRISTINA LALMUANPUII I
1502000912 DEBORAH RUATSANGI III
1502000913 H.LALROSANGI I
1502000914 H.SARAH LALRINHLUI II
1502000915 H.VANLALDUHAWMI II
1502000916 HMINGTHANMAWII I
1502000917 JULIET R.LALLAWMKIMI I
HSSLC – 10
1502000918 K.LALRINFELI II
1502000919 LALAWMPUII II
1502000920 LALDIKMAWII VARTE II
1502000921 LALMALSAWMI II
1502000922 LALRAMLUAHPUII I
1502000923 LALRINAWMI II
1502000924 LALRINDIKI I
1502000925 LALRINFELI II
1502000926 LALRUATDIKI RALTE I
1502000927 LALTHAKIMI II
1502000928 LALTHANSIAMI II
1502000929 LALZAWMLIANI II
1502000930 MICHELLE ZOREMTLUANGI I
1502000931 MIMI RAMNGAIHAWMI II
1502000932 MIMI ZAIREMSANGI I
1502000933 NANCY ZOMUANPUII II
1502000934 NERY VANLALFELI II
1502000935 REBECCA LALRINCHHANI I
1502000936 RUTH LALMALSAWMI II
1502000937 RUTH VANLALCHHANI III
1502000938 VERONICA LALZAWNKIMI II
1502000939 ZAMMALSAWMI I
1502000940 C.LALREMRUATA II
1502000941 DAVID LALREMRUATA I
1502000942 DAVID LALRINAWMA I
1502000943 DAVID RAMHLUNMAWIA
PACHUAU II
1502000944 DOMINIC VANLALROHLUA II
1502000945 F.LALHRIATPUIA II
1502000946 F.LALTHANZAUVA II
1502000947 H.LALRINCHHANA II
1502000948 ISAAC LALLAWMKIMA I
1502000949 JONATHAN REMLALMUANA I
1502000950 KEVIN LALCHHANTLUANGA III
1502000951 LALBIAKHLUA II
1502000952 LALDINPUIA II
1502000953 LALDINSANGA II
1502000954 LALHRUAITLUANGA VARTE I
1502000955 LALMUANZUALA I
1502000956 LALNUNHLUA RALTE I
1502000957 LALREMSIAMA I
1502000958 MALSAWMTLUANGA II
1502000959 MALSAWMTLUANGA II
1502000960 NICHOLAS LALTANPUIA RALTE II
1502000961 R.LALREMTHANGA I
1502000962 R.LALRINPUIA II
1502000963 SAMUEL LALDINTLUANGA II
1502000964 TBC.LALHRIATTLUANGA II
PENTICOSTAL GATEWAY HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
Appear-7, Pass-5
1502000965 F.VANLALCHHANHIMI III
1502000967 MALSAWMDAWNGZELI II
1502000968 JOSEPH LIANSANGZELA MUALCHIN
III
1502000969 LALRAMDINTHARA III
1502000970 MALSAWMZUALA III
PRIVATE
Appear-30, Pass-19
1502000973 C.VANLALHRUAII II
1502000975 H.LALCHHANHIMI III
1502000977 LALLAWMZUALI SAILO III
1502000978 LALMALSAWMI III
1502000980 LALRINTLUANGI III
1502000983 MARIA VANLALENKAWLI III
1502000985 VANLALCHHUANGI III
1502000988 C VANLALKUNGA III
1502000990 DAVID LALRINPUIA TOCHHONG III
1502000991 DENNIS LALTHIANGHLIMA III
1502000992 ERIC LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502000994 HMINGTHANMAWIA III
1502000998 LALRAWNGBAWLA III
1502000999 LALROPUIA III
1502001000 LALTHLAMUANPUIA III
1502001002 STEVEN LALHRIATPUIA III
1502001003 TSK FELA III
1502001004 VANLALHLIMPUIA FANAI III
1502001005 VANLALNUNPUIA III
CENTRE – AZL-005
GOVT. J.L. HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-170, Pass-131
1502001007 CATHERYNE LALREMRUATI III
1502001008 DEBBIE MALSAWMZUALI II
1502001009 ESTHER VANLALREMPUII III
1502001010 H. LALLAWMAWMI III
1502001011 H. LALNUNSIAMI III
1502001012 H. LALREMRUATI III
1502001013 IMANUEL LALRAMDINTHARI III
1502001016 JENNY LALRINNGHETI III
1502001017 JESSICA LALFAKZUALI III
1502001019 JOSEPHINE LALNUNFELI II
1502001020 JUDITH ZOTHANPUII C(E)
1502001022 JULIE VANLALHRIATTIRI III
1502001023 K. THERESA II
HSSLC – 11
1502001024 LALCHHANDAMI SAILO III
1502001025 LALDINGZELI III
1502001026 LALDUHAWMI III
1502001028 LALHMANGAIHSANGI III
1502001029 LALHMINGDIKI III
1502001032 LALHUNGHIMI III
1502001033 LALLAWMAWMI III
1502001034 LALLAWMKIMI II
1502001035 LALMUANPUII II
1502001036 LALMUANPUII III
1502001037 LALNUNPUII III
1502001038 LALNUNPUII III
1502001039 LALRAMSANGI III
1502001040 LALREMPUII PACHUAU III
1502001041 LALREMRUATI III
1502001042 LALREMRUATI II
1502001043 LALREMTLUANGI RENTHLEI III
1502001046 LALRINNGHETI II
1502001047 LALRINPUII II
1502001049 LALRUATFELI III
1502001053 LALVENHIMDAWNGZUALI III
1502001054 LALZAMLIANI III
1502001055 MALSAWMDAWNGZELI III
1502001056 MALSAWMKIMI III
1502001057 MALSAWMKIMI II
1502001058 MALSAWMTHARZELI III
1502001059 NANCY LALNUNTLUANGI III
1502001060 NGAIROMAWII III
1502001061 NGURNUNTLUANGI II
1502001062 NOEL LALRAMHLUNI III
1502001063 P.C. VANLALRAWNI III
1502001064 R. LALDINGLIANI I
1502001065 R. LALREMRUATI III
1502001066 R. LALSANGKIMI III
1502001067 R. MALSAWMKIMI III
1502001068 R.C. LALLAWMSANNGI III
1502001069 RADHIKA MAYA LIMBU III
1502001070 RAMHMANGAIHZUALI II
1502001071 RAMTHANPUII II
1502001072 ROCHAMPUII III
1502001073 ROSY K. SANGCHHINGPUII II
1502001074 ROSY ZONUNSANGI III
1502001075 RUTHI LALENKAWLI C(Ed)
1502001076 RUTHY F. LALHRIATPUII II
1502001077 SAIDINGPUII II
1502001078 SALEM V.L. THLAMUANPUII III
1502001079 SUSMITA LALRUATKIMI II
1502001080 THANGDINSANGI II
1502001081 VANLALCHHUANMAWII III
1502001082 VANLALNGHAKI III
1502001084 VANLALVOHBIKI II
1502001085 VANRAMMAWII III
1502001089 ZOREMSANGI II
1502001090 ZOREMSANGI RENTHLEI II
1502001091 ALDRIN LALREMTLUANGA II
1502001092 ALEX H.LALRUATFELA III
1502001094 ANDY LALTHANPUIA III
1502001095 BOBBY VANLALMALSAWMA I
1502001096 C.BENJAMIN II
1502001098 EMMANUEL LALLAWMKIMA III
1502001099 F. LALDINPUIA II
1502001100 GOBIN USHOY III
1502001102 H.C. LALHMANGAIHZUALA II
1502001104 JACOB LALAWMPUIA II
1502001105 JOEL LALMUANKIMA III
1502001106 JULIAN LALMALSAWMA II
1502001107 K. FRIDAY LALLAWMSANGA III
1502001108 K.T. BENJAMIN III
1502001109 KANANLALRAMCHULLOVA III
1502001110 LALBIAKCHHAWNA III
1502001111 LALBIAKMAWIA III
1502001112 LALCHHANHIMA III
1502001113 LALCHHANTLUANGA III
1502001114 LALCHHUANMAWIA III
1502001115 LALDINPUIA II
1502001117 LALHMANGAIHKIMA HRAHSEL III
1502001118 LALHMANGAIHZELA II
1502001119 LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502001122 LALMUANKIMA III
1502001123 LALMUANPUIA II
1502001124 LALNUNCHHUANGKIMA NGENTE III
1502001127 LALNUNTHARA RALTE III
1502001129 LALRAMMUANA III
1502001130 LALRAMNGHAKA III
1502001131 LALRAMTHARA III
1502001133 LALRINCHHANA III
1502001134 LALRINKHUMA III
1502001136 LALRINPUIA CHHANGTE III
1502001138 LALROENGA II
1502001139 LALRUATSANGA III
1502001140 LALTANPUIA ZADENG II
1502001141 LALVENHIMA III
1502001143 LALZAWNGLIANA III
1502001144 MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502001145 MOUNTON CHAKMA III
1502001146 NATHAN LALRAMHLUNA III
HSSLC – 12
1502001148 PENTECOST THANGRIMAWIA III
1502001149 R. MALSAWMZELA II
1502001150 R. SAICHAMLIANA III
1502001151 R. ZODINGLIANA III
1502001153 RAMHNEHZAUVA III
1502001155 REMSIAMPUIA III
1502001156 RODINGLIANA I
1502001158 THANGMAWIZUALA III
1502001159 VANLALBIAKA III
1502001160 VANLALCHHANCHHUAHA II
1502001161 VANLALDAWTA II
1502001162 VANLALHMANGAIHA III
1502001165 VANLALRAMAWIA III
1502001166 VANLALRAWNKIMA III
1502001167 VANLALRINPUIA III
1502001168 VANLALRUATDIKA III
1502001169 VANLALSANGKIMA III
1502001170 VANLALTHARA II
1502001171 VANLALVENA III
1502001172 VARNUNTLUANGA III
1502001173 ZIONTLANGMAWIA III
1502001174 ZOMUANPUIA I
1502001175 ZOMUANSANGA III
1502001176 ZORAMCHHANA I
L.R.HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-26, Pass-25
1502001177 BINITA GURUNG II
1502001178 C LALHRIATPUII III
1502001179 C LALLAWMZUALI II
1502001180 CHRISTINA ZAITHANPUII III
1502001181 GOSPEL T NANGO II
1502001182 HELEN ZIRTHANGPUII III
1502001184 LALCHHANTLUANGI III
1502001185 LALCHHUANAWMI III
1502001186 LALTHLAMUANPUII II
1502001187 LP LALREMPUII II
1502001188 MALSAWMDAWNGKIMI III
1502001189 SAIDINGPUII SAILO III
1502001190 VANLALRENGPUII III
1502001191 VANLALRUATI II
1502001192 C LALREMMAWIA II
1502001193 JERRY LALNUNMAWIA III
1502001194 LALNUNSANGA III
1502001195 LALRINMAWIA III
1502001196 MALSAWMKIMA II
1502001197 MESAC LALBIAKHLUNA II
1502001198 RAMENGMAWIA I
1502001199 SAMUEL LALNUNFELA III
1502001200 SHANTI PRIYO CHAKMA III
1502001201 UNJOL CHAKMA I
1502001202 VANLALAWMPUIA II
PINE MOUNT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-28, Pass-28
1502001203 CHAWNGNEIHNGHAKI II
1502001204 ELIZABETH LALBIAKNUNGI III
1502001205 EVELYN LALREMPUII II
1502001206 H. LALHMINGMUANI II
1502001207 LALHRIATPUII II
1502001208 LALRINNUNGI II
1502001209 PRECILLA LALINMAWII I
1502001210 REMNALALHMUAKSANGI III
1502001211 SALOM LALBIAKKIMI I
1502001212 SEMINA RAMDINSANGI III
1502001213 VANLALLAWMPUII III
1502001214 B. LALTANPUIA III
1502001215 BHIM RAI III
1502001216 BINOY JYOTI CHAKMA II
1502001217 C. LALRINSANGA II
1502001218 CALVIN LALNUNKIMA I
1502001219 ERIC LALRINAWMA II
1502001220 GIDEON LALRUATDIKA III
1502001221 GOSPEL LALNUNZAUVA II
1502001222 KARJAN TONGCHANGYA III
1502001223 LALHRUAIMAWIA II
1502001224 LALRAMCHHUANA II
1502001225 LALRAMDINTHARA TOCHHAWNG II
1502001226 LALREMTLUANGA RALTE II
1502001227 LALRINZUALA II
1502001228 M.S DAWNGLIANA I
1502001229 NOVIN KANTI TONGCHANGYA I
1502001230 THANGSANGLIANA II
CHILDREN GUIDING SCHOOL
Appear-20, Pass-14
1502001232 J MARAPITHAI III
1502001233 LALNUNSIAMI III
1502001234 LALRINCHHANI II
1502001237 RUNREMMAWII II
1502001240 C LALCHHANDAMA II
1502001241 C VANLALAWMPUIA I
1502001244 LALLAWMPUIA II
1502001245 LALMAWIZUALA I
1502001246 LALNUNTLUANGA II
1502001247 LALRINFELA I
HSSLC – 13
1502001248 LARRY LALCHAWISANGA III
1502001249 MESAK KT BEIPHASA II
1502001250 R LALRAWNGBAWLA II
1502001251 VANLALAWMPUIA D
PRIVATE
Appear-96, Pass-24
1502001253 B LALRINCHHANI III
1502001254 BABY LALNUNTLUANGI III
1502001256 C LALREMSIAMI III
1502001257 F LALBIAKMAWII III
1502001262 LALHRUAITHARI III
1502001267 LALRAMHMANGAIHI III
1502001268 LALRAMNGAIHZUALI III
1502001269 LALRAMNGHAKI III
1502001272 LALRINSIAMI III
1502001274 LALTANPUII III
1502001289 VANLALRUATI III
1502001300 H. LALHMINGSANGA III
1502001309 K.L. VABEIHRUASA III
1502001312 LALCHAMLIANA III
1502001313 LALCHHANCHHUAHA III
1502001314 LALCHHANHIMA III
1502001321 LALKHAWNGAIHA CHHANGTE III
1502001322 LALLAWMSANGA III
1502001336 LALROSANGA III
1502001338 LALTANPUIA III
1502001341 R LALLAWMSANGKIMA III
1502001344 V. LALRUATSANGA III
1502001346 V.L. VENHIMA III
1502001349 VANLALHRIATPUIA III
CENTRE – AZL-006
GOVT. K.M. HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-122, Pass-80
1502001354 B. LALREMRUATI III
1502001355 BABY LALPIANMAWII III
1502001357 DEBBIE LALNUNMAWII III
1502001358 ESTHER RAMNGAIHAWMI III
1502001359 HK. LALHMANGAIHZUALI II
1502001360 JENELY III
1502001361 JESSICA LALREMRUATI III
1502001363 K. LALSIAMTLUANGI III
1502001364 K. VANLALREMRUATI III
1502001365 LALAWMPUII II
1502001366 LALAWMPUII III
1502001368 LALDINSANGI II
1502001369 LALMALSAWMI I
1502001370 LALMUANZUALI III
1502001372 LALNUNDIKI I
1502001373 LALNUNPUII I
1502001374 LALRAMLUAHPUII III
1502001377 LALRUATFELI III
1502001379 LALSIAMTHARI II
1502001380 LALTHANTLUANGI III
1502001381 LALTHOLEHI III
1502001382 LK. LALBIAKFELI D
1502001384 MALSAWMDAWNGI II
1502001385 MALSAWMHLUI III
1502001387 MALSAWMTLUANGI III
1502001388 MALSAWMZUALI III
1502001390 NOELI II
1502001393 R. LALNUNFELI III
1502001394 R. LALRAMNGHAKI II
1502001397 VANLALMALSAWMDAWNGKIMI III
1502001399 VANNUAMDINI I
1502001403 ZOCHUNGNUNGI I
1502001404 BEIKHOKHEI HLYCHHO III
1502001406 C. LALCHHANHIMA III
1502001407 C. LALDAWMSANGA III
1502001408 C. LALHMUNMAWIA III
1502001409 C. LALLIANTHUAMA III
1502001410 C. LALNGHENCHHANA II
1502001411 C. LALRINMAWIA III
1502001412 DAVID MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502001413 DENISH LALRAMCHHANA III
1502001414 E. ROLAND LALTLANCHHUAHA I
1502001415 ERIC LALPEKSANGA III
1502001417 FRANCIS LALHMANGAIHA II
1502001420 HENRY LALSANGZUALA III
1502001421 HMINGTHANMAWIA III
1502001422 HMINGTHANSANGA III
1502001425 KAPLAWMSANGA III
1502001426 KRAWSTLINGZOVA III
1502001427 LALAWMMEKA III
1502001428 LALAWMPUIA III
1502001429 LALDINA III
1502001430 LALENKAWLA HNAMTE III
1502001431 LALHLIMMAWIA III
1502001432 LALHLIMPUIA III
1502001433 LALHRUAIZELA III
1502001434 LALLAWMKIMA III
1502001435 LALNUNTLINGA III
1502001438 LALRAMNGHAKA II
1502001440 LALREMRUATA II
1502001442 LALREMSIAMA III
HSSLC – 14
1502001444 LALRINFELA II
1502001446 LALRINMAWIA III
1502001448 LALRUATPUIA CHHAKCHHUAK III
1502001449 LALTHANGLIANA III
1502001450 LALTHANZAMA III
1502001451 LALTLANTHANGA PAUTU I
1502001454 MALSAWMZELA CHHANGTE III
1502001455 MS DAWNGLIANA III
1502001456 PAUL LALRAMBEISEIA II
1502001457 PC. LALDINSANGA III
1502001459 RAMTHARNGHAKA III
1502001461 REMRUATPUIA III
1502001464 SAMUEL LALDUHTHLANA I
1502001465 THOMAS LALRINTLUANGA III
1502001468 VANLALAWMPUIA III
1502001469 VANLALDUHSANGA III
1502001470 VANLALFAKAWMA III
1502001471 VANLALHMANGAIHZUALA C(Ec)
1502001472 VANLALHRUAIA II
1502001473 VANLALRUATSANGA III
OASIS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-19, Pass-14
1502001476 IRENE LALMUANAWMI III
1502001477 LALBIAKENGI KHAWLHRING III
1502001480 LALTHANSIAMI II
1502001481 LALZAMMAWI CHINZAH III
1502001482 LUCY LALENKAWLI III
1502001483 MARIA ZOSANGLIANI III
1502001484 VANLALCHHANHIMI III
1502001485 VANLALNGHETI III
1502001486 H. LALVENPUIA III
1502001487 JOSEF LALRAMENGA III
1502001489 LALRINHLUA I
1502001492 VANLALMUANKIMA III
1502001493 VANLALPEKA III
1502001494 VANLALROCHHARA I
BOSTON HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-30, Pass-30
1502001495 ABISAC LALBIAKZUALI II
1502001496 ANGELA VANLALHRIATI I
1502001497 BELLA MADHU SILA II
1502001498 C.HMINGTHANFELI I
1502001499 C.LALCHHANSANGI I
1502001500 ESTHER HMANGAIHZUALI I
1502001501 ESTHER LALREMMAWII D
1502001502 J.LALRINZUALI II
1502001503 LALHMINGSANGBERI D
1502001504 LALREMPUII II
1502001505 LALREMSANGI II
1502001506 LALRINNGHETI II
1502001507 LALRUATFELI I
1502001508 LALRUATKIMI I
1502001509 MALSAWMKIMI I
1502001510 R.LALRAMCHHANI I
1502001511 R.ZOREMSIAMI I
1502001512 REMNALALMUANPUII I
1502001513 ROSIE LALREMRUATI I
1502001514 ZOMUANKIMI II
1502001515 ZOTHANSANGI II
1502001516 BENJAMIN LALRAWNGBAWLA I
1502001517 C.LALTLANKIMA II
1502001518 HC.JACOBA II
1502001519 JEREMY K.LALSANGLURA I
1502001520 LALHMANGAIHSANGA I
1502001521 T.VANLALNGHAKA I
1502001522 TIMOTHE KAPMAWIA I
1502001523 VANLALMUANA I
1502001524 VANLALREMRUATA II
PRIVATE
Appear-132, Pass-75
1502001525 ANNE LALHMINGHLUI II
1502001526 BRENDA LALNUNFELI C(G)
1502001527 C. BIAKREMPUII II
1502001529 CHRISTINA LALHMANGIAHI II
1502001530 CHRISTY RENGKHUPNEII III
1502001531 DAPHNE VANLALMALSAWMI III
1502001532 DIANA VANLALCHHUANGI II
1502001533 ESTHER SAIRENGPUII III
1502001537 K. LALLAWMKIMI III
1502001540 K. VANLALAWMPUII III
1502001541 LALBIAKHLUI II
1502001543 LALCHHANPARI III
1502001546 LALHMANGAIHSANGI II
1502001547 LALMUANAWMI II
1502001550 LALRAMPARI II
1502001551 LALRINAWMI II
1502001552 LALRINCHHANI III
1502001553 LALRINPARI III
1502001559 MELODY MALSAWMPARI III
1502001561 PC LALTHAKIMI III
1502001562 PC.LALRIMAWII II
1502001563 PRICILLA LALRINTLUANGI III
1502001564 PRISCILLA HMANGAIHSANGZELI I
HSSLC – 15
1502001565 REBECCA LALRINTLUANGI II
1502001566 ROSANGZUALI III
1502001571 VANLALAWMPUII III
1502001572 VANLALBIAKMAWII III
1502001574 VANLALZAWMPUII III
1502001575 VASTI LALNUNPUII C(Ed)
1502001577 ABEL .R. LALTHAZUALA I
1502001579 B.MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502001580 BILLY GRAHAM III
1502001583 C.LALRINTLUANGA II
1502001584 C.VANLALHMINGTHAA II
1502001585 C.VANLALVENA III
1502001587 CLEMENT LALRAMDINA III
1502001588 DANNY C LALHRUAIZELA II
1502001589 DEEPEN CHHETRI I
1502001590 DIPAK KUMAR III
1502001593 FRANCIS LALPEKHLUA I
1502001594 FRANCIS LALRINSANGA I
1502001595 GIDEON LALMUANPUIA I
1502001597 H. VANLALHMANGAIHZAUA III
1502001598 H.LALLAWMPUIA II
1502001602 JACOB LALREMRUATA III
1502001603 JEREMY LALDINGPUIA III
1502001606 JOHN LALHRUAITLUANGA I
1502001607 JOHNY LALRUATKIMA II
1502001609 K.LALRINCHHANA III
1502001610 KARAN GURUNG III
1502001612 LALAWMPUIA II
1502001613 LALAWMPUIA RALTE III
1502001614 LALBIAKMAWIA II
1502001617 LALHMINGMAWIA III
1502001618 LALHRIATKIMA II
1502001622 LALLAWMSANGA III
1502001623 LALLAWMSANGA II
1502001624 LALLAWMZUALA III
1502001625 LALNUNFELA III
1502001627 LALPEKHLUA I
1502001630 LALRINDIKA III
1502001635 LALRUATDIKA VARTE II
1502001636 LALRUATFELA II
1502001637 LALRUATPUIA III
1502001641 LARRY VANLALREMRUATA II
1502001643 MALSAWMKIMA II
1502001644 NICKY R NGURNUNMAWIA III
1502001646 PETER LALZUILIANA III
1502001649 R. LALMUANKIMA III
1502001650 R.LALAWMPUIA II
1502001651 R.LALSIAMKIMA I
1502001652 R.LALTHANMAWIA III
1502001654 REUBEN LALFAKAWMA III
1502001657 RONY LALSANGKIMA I
1502001660 THANGSIANMAWIA III
1502001665 VANLALREMMAWIA III
1502001666 VANLALRUATA III
CENTRE – AZL-007
GOVT. CENTRAL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-96, Pass-75
1502001669 BABY LALHRUAITLUANGI III
1502001670 C.LALNUNMAWII III
1502001671 C.LALREMRUATI III
1502001672 C.LALREMSIAMI III
1502001673 C.LALRINFELI III
1502001674 ESTHER LALHMANGAIHZUALI II
1502001675 F.VANLALMAWII II
1502001677 HMINGTHANPUII III
1502001678 J.HRILSANGZELI III
1502001679 JENETH ZOSANGPUII III
1502001680 K.LALREMSIAMI III
1502001681 K.VANLALHMANGAIHI III
1502001682 LALBIAKMUANPUII III
1502001683 LALBIAKTLUANGI III
1502001684 LALCHHANDAMI III
1502001685 LALHMANGAIHSANGI III
1502001686 LALHMANGAIHSANGI III
1502001687 LALHMINGMAWII III
1502001688 LALHMUNSIAMI III
1502001689 LALLAWMZUALI III
1502001691 LALMUANAWMI III
1502001692 LALMUANSANGI HMAR II
1502001693 LALNUNENGI II
1502001694 LALREMPUII III
1502001695 LALREMTHANGI III
1502001696 LALRINCHHANI III
1502001697 LALRINNUNGI III
1502001702 LALTHANSANGI III
1502001704 MARIA ZODINTHARI II
1502001705 NUDAWNI III
1502001706 PC LALRINDIKI II
1502001707 RAKILI LALREMRUATKIMI III
1502001709 VANCHANCHINTHARI III
1502001710 VANLALDINI III
1502001711 VANLALRUATI III
1502001712 ZOMUANPUII III
1502001713 ZONUNSANGI III
1502001715 ZOTHANPUII II
HSSLC – 16
1502001716 B.LALRINHLUA III
1502001718 C.LALHMINGSANGA III
1502001719 C.LALNGHETMAWIA III
1502001721 CALVIN KHAMLIANA III
1502001722 CHHANCHHUAHKIMA III
1502001723 DAVID VANLALKIMA III
1502001724 F.ZAHMINGTHANGA III
1502001725 HENRY LALNUNHLIMA III
1502001726 JOHN LALAWMPUIA III
1502001727 K.LALRUATFELA III
1502001729 LALDUHSANGA III
1502001730 LALHLIMPUIA III
1502001731 LALHMANGAIHSANGA I
1502001732 LALHMANGAIHSANGA III
1502001733 LALHMANMAWIA III
1502001735 LALHMINGLIANA C(Ed)
1502001736 LALHMUNHLUNA III
1502001737 LALHMUZUALA III
1502001738 LALHRUAIZELA II
1502001740 LALNUNPUIA III
1502001742 LALRAMDINGLUAIA RALTE III
1502001743 LALREMSIAMA CHAWNGTHU II
1502001744 LALRINFELA II
1502001745 LALRINNUNGA III
1502001746 LALROHLUA III
1502001747 LALRUATMAWIA III
1502001748 LALVENTLUANGA III
1502001749 LANGKHANKHUPA III
1502001752 R.LALROPIANGA III
1502001753 R.LALSAWMPUIA III
1502001754 R.ZODINTLUANGA III
1502001755 RAMENGMAWIA III
1502001756 ROBERT
VANLALHMANGAIHZUALA III
1502001757 RUATSANGPUIA III
1502001758 SAMUEL LALTHAZUALA II
1502001759 T.LALCHHUANLIANA III
1502001760 THANGREMSANGA III
1502001761 VANINMAWIA C(Ec)
1502001762 ZOHMANGAIHA I
REV. SAIAITHANGA MEM. HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
Appear-40, Pass-36
1502001765 ANGELA LALBEISEII III
1502001766 C.LALHLIMAWMI III
1502001767 C.LALRINAWMI III
1502001768 CHAWNGTHANPARI III
1502001769 CHRISTABEL LALTHAPARI II
1502001770 DEBORAH LALENGKIMI III
1502001771 H.LALAWMPUII III
1502001772 K.LALCHAWILIANI III
1502001773 K.LALNUNSIAMI III
1502001774 LALCHHANMAWII III
1502001775 LALCHHANTLUANGI II
1502001776 LALENGKIMI II
1502001777 LALHRIATPUII III
1502001778 LALRAMNUNPUII III
1502001779 LALRINZUALI III
1502001780 LALVENHIMI II
1502001784 B.VANLALHMUNSANGA II
1502001785 BENJAMIN ZONUNMAWIA III
1502001786 C.LALHMINGSANGA III
1502001787 DAVID LALREMRUATA II
1502001788 FREDY LALHRUAITLUANGA II
1502001789 JOHN LALRUATDIKA III
1502001790 JOHNY LALFELKIMA III
1502001791 JUBILEE LALTHANGLURA III
1502001792 K.ZOHMINGLIANA III
1502001793 LALBIAKHNUNA II
1502001794 LALPIANMAWIA II
1502001795 LALREMMAWIA III
1502001796 LALRINSANGA III
1502001797 LALTLANSANGA III
1502001798 R.LALBIAKZUALA III
1502001799 R.LALLAWMSANGA I
1502001800 RINSANGPUIA III
1502001801 ROSANGLIANA III
1502001802 VANLALHRIATRENGA I
1502001804 ZOREMTHANGA III
LALFAK SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-18, Pass-10
1502001806 CC LALHRIATZUALI II
1502001807 DIANA MALSAWMZUALI III
1502001808 H.RAMNGAIHAWMI III
1502001809 LALRINTLUANGI III
1502001810 LALSAIMAWII HNAMTE II
1502001811 LIANSANGPUII FANAI I
1502001817 LALBIAKTLUANGA III
1502001820 R. LALNUNTHARA III
1502001821 VANLALVENA II
1502001822 ZOMALSAWMA III
SPRINGFIELD HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-39, Pass-28
1502001825 C. VANRAMNGHAKI III
1502001827 CHRISIE LALFAKHLENI III
HSSLC – 17
1502001828 CHRISTINA VANLALROPUII II
1502001832 LALDUHSAKI III
1502001833 LALHRIATPUII III
1502001834 LALLAWMSANGI III
1502001835 LALRINENGI III
1502001838 LALSANGZUALI KHIANGTE III
1502001840 MALSAWMKIMI II
1502001842 MARY LALRINSANGI III
1502001843 NGAINUNSIAMI III
1502001844 P.S. LALREMRUATI III
1502001846 R. VANLALKHAWNGAIHI III
1502001847 R. ZONUNPUII III
1502001848 RUBY LALRINTLUANGI III
1502001849 ZODINFELI III
1502001850 BRONSON MALSAWMTLUANGA I
1502001851 C LALMUANKIMA III
1502001853 H B RAMDINSANGA III
1502001854 JONATHAN ROHLUPUIA II
1502001855 JONATHAN ZONUNTLUANGA II
1502001856 LALHRIATCHHUNGA I
1502001857 LALNUNPUIA HRAHSEL II
1502001858 LALRUATSANGA III
1502001859 LALRUATSANGA VARTE II
1502001860 LALSANGLIANA III
1502001861 LALTHANSANGA II
1502001862 MALSAWMKIMA III
PRIVATE
Appear-62, Pass-12
1502001869 JENE LALRINSANGI III
1502001898 DAVID LALRINHLUA III
1502001909 LALHMUNSIAMA III
1502001911 LALHUMBIKA III
1502001912 LALLAWMAWMA III
1502001913 LALMUANPUIA III
1502001914 LALNGAIHAWMA III
1502001916 LALRAMCHHUANA III
1502001919 LALROCHHARA III
1502001921 LALTLUANGLIANA II
1502001926 VANLALHUNGLIANA III
1502001933 ZOTHANSANGA III
CENTRE – AZL-008
GOVT. REPUBLIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-85, Pass-63
1502001934 B. LALRINHLUI III
1502001935 C. LALHMANGAIHSANGI III
1502001936 C. VANLALREMRUATPUII III
1502001937 EDENTHARI III
1502001938 H. LALRINFELI III
1502001939 H. ZORAMTHANGI II
1502001940 JASMIN LALHMINGTHANGI III
1502001941 JULIE RAMLUAHMAWII III
1502001942 K. LALMUANCHHANI III
1502001943 K.C. LALHMANGAIHZUALI III
1502001944 K.C. ZORINMAWII III
1502001945 LALBIAKLIANI III
1502001946 LALBIAKNII III
1502001947 LALDAMPUII HNAMTE III
1502001948 LALDINPUII III
1502001949 LALHLIMPUII III
1502001951 LALHRUAITLUANGI III
1502001952 LALHRUAIZELI II
1502001953 LALLAWMZUALI III
1502001955 LALNUNCHAMI III
1502001958 LALRINZUALI KHAWLHRING II
1502001960 LALTHANPUII III
1502001961 N. LALKHAWNGAIHI III
1502001962 P.C. CHUAUHMINGTHANGI III
1502001963 P.C. ZONUNZAMI III
1502001964 RAMNEIHZAUVI III
1502001965 RELYN LALDUHAWMI III
1502001966 ROSY C. LALAWMPUII II
1502001967 T.C. LALTHAZUALI III
1502001970 ZIRSANGZELI III
1502001971 ZONUNSANGI III
1502001975 C. LALHUNLAWMAWMA II
1502001976 C. LALRINAWMA II
1502001977 CHUAUTHANSANGA III
1502001978 DANIEL VANLALDAMPUIA II
1502001979 F. LAWMSANGZUALA III
1502001980 HMANGAIHZUALA RALTE III
1502001982 ISAAK LALDUHSAKA III
1502001983 JACOB LALMUANPUIA III
1502001984 JEREMIA LALCHHUANMAWIA II
1502001985 JOHN LALREMRUATA II
1502001987 K. LALTLUANGLIANA III
1502001988 K. MALSAWMDAWNGLIANAIII
1502001989 LALCHHUANAWMA III
1502001990 LALEDENTHARA III
1502001991 LALHMANGAIHLIANA III
1502001992 LALNUNPUIA III
1502001993 LALNUNSANGA III
1502001994 LALNUNTHARA II
1502001996 LALREMRUATA III
1502001997 LALRUATFELA III
HSSLC – 18
1502001998 LALTHANMAWIA PACHUAU III
1502001999 LALTHIANGHLIMA III
1502002000 LALTLANMAWIA III
1502002006 RAMLUAHPUIA III
1502002007 RAMTHARMAWIA III
1502002008 REMSANGPUIA III
1502002009 V.L. HRIATPUIA III
1502002010 VANLALHRUAIA III
1502002011 VANLALRUATA I
1502002014 VANLALVENA III
1502002016 ZOMUANPUIA III
1502002018 ZOSANGPUIA II
OXFORD HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-60, Pass-38
1502002020 BRIGITT ZORAMSIAMI III
1502002022 C. ZODINPUII III
1502002025 H. LALRINDIKI III
1502002027 J.H. LALNGHAKMAWII II
1502002029 JUDY LALMUANZUALI III
1502002030 K. LALSANGPUII III
1502002033 LALRAMPANI III
1502002035 LALRINCHAMI SAILO III
1502002038 LALRUATFELI III
1502002040 MALSAWMKIMI HRAHSEL II
1502002041 MARINA K. LALCHHANHIMI III
1502002042 P.C. LALNUNHLIMI III
1502002045 T. VANLALLAWMSANGI III
1502002046 VANLALPEKKIMI III
1502002048 BIAKTHIANGHLIMA II
1502002049 ERIC LALLIANKIMA III
1502002050 FELIKA BEINGIACHHIESA II
1502002051 H. SPECIALA C(G)
1502002053 JOHN VANLALRUATA III
1502002054 K. LALBIAKZUALA III
1502002055 K. LALNUNMAWIA III
1502002056 K. LALRUATPUIA III
1502002057 K.C. LALREMTLUANGA III
1502002058 LALAWMPUIA II
1502002059 LALCHENPUIA I
1502002060 LALHRIATPUIA II
1502002061 LALPEKHLUA III
1502002063 LALRAMTIAMA III
1502002064 LALREMRUATA III
1502002065 LALRINSANGA III
1502002066 LALRINSANGA III
1502002067 LALTLANKIMA III
1502002069 LAWRENCE LALRAMCHHANA III
1502002071 NIPON CHAKMA II
1502002072 R. LALNGAIHAWMA II
1502002073 RUALTHANZAMA III
1502002074 SADOK CHAKMA III
1502002075 SAMUEL LALHRIATPUIA III
1502002076 SUMIT CHAKMA II
1502002077 VANLALHRIATRENGA C(H)
PUBLIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, RAMHLUN
Appear-55, Pass-50
1502002079 BABY LALLAWMZUALI II
1502002080 C LALMUANPUII II
1502002081 JUDITH LALSANGZELI III
1502002082 LALAWMPUII III
1502002083 LALAWMPUII PACHUAU II
1502002084 LALBIAKFELI III
1502002086 LALDINGPUII II
1502002087 LALDUHAWMI III
1502002088 LALFAMKIMI II
1502002089 LALHRUAISANGI II
1502002090 LALLAWMKIMI COLNEY II
1502002091 LALNUNMAWII III
1502002092 LALPEKZUALI III
1502002093 LALRINNUNGI III
1502002094 LALRINZUALI TLAU III
1502002095 LALSANGZUALI FANAI III
1502002096 LALTHANGMAWII II
1502002097 LALVENTLUANGI III
1502002098 PC LALDUHSAKI III
1502002099 R VANENGMAWII II
1502002100 RAMTHIANGHLIMI III
1502002101 SUZANE ZODINSANGI III
1502002102 VANLALHRIATPUII II
1502002103 VANLALHRIATRENGI II
1502002104 VANLALNGAII III
1502002105 ZOSANGLIANI III
1502002106 ZOTHANTLUANGI III
1502002107 ALDRIN REMSANGLIANA III
1502002109 C ROTHARZUALA II
1502002110 C VANLALREMPUIA III
1502002111 F VANLALCHHUANGA III
1502002112 GOSPEL RAMTIMAWIA III
1502002113 H MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502002114 JONATHAN LALTLANMAWIA II
1502002115 K LALREMKIMA III
1502002116 K LALSANGLURA III
1502002117 LALDUHTHANGA III
1502002118 LALHLUNCHHUNGA I
HSSLC – 19
1502002119 LALHMANGAIHA III
1502002120 LALPEKLAWMA III
1502002121 LALPIANFELA KHIANGTE I
1502002122 LALRAMMUANA III
1502002124 LALRINCHHANA III
1502002125 LALRINSIAMA II
1502002126 LALTHANKIMA III
1502002127 MALSAWMSIAMA III
1502002130 S LALLIANA III
1502002131 THANGSONMANGA III
1502002132 VANLALTAWMPUIA II
1502002133 ZOHMAHRUAIA II
ZABANGA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-8, Pass-8
1502002134 HC HMINGDUHAWMI II
1502002135 LALLAWMKIMI II
1502002136 REMSANGPUII II
1502002137 VANLALRAMHLUNI I
1502002138 G KHUMLALMUANA I
1502002139 LALENGCHAMZELA II
1502002140 MARTIN LALTHLAMUANA I
1502002141 VANLALTLUANGA II
BRIGHTER HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-20, Pass-20
1502002142 ANGELA NGURSANGPUII SAILO II
1502002143 CATHERINE ZODINSANGI I
1502002144 LALMUANSANGI COLNEY I
1502002145 LALNUNTLUANGI SAILO II
1502002146 LALRAMCHUANI III
1502002147 LALRINFELI II
1502002148 LALRINSANGI II
1502002149 LALTHLAMUANPUII II
1502002150 LINDA LALNUNTLINGI III
1502002151 VANLALDUATPUII RALTE III
1502002152 ABEL LALRUATFELA II
1502002153 BENEDICT LALROCHHARA II
1502002154 C. LALREMSANGA II
1502002155 F. ROCHHARLIANA I
1502002156 JOHN ZD REMLALLIANA I
1502002157 JONATHAN ZD LALMUANPUIA I
1502002158 R. LALTHANMAWIA I
1502002159 THANGBIAKHLUNA I
1502002160 TOMMY ZD LALHRUAIZELA I
1502002161 VANLALNUNHLUA I
PRIVATE
Appear-136, Pass-46
1502002162 ANGELA LAWMKIMI II
1502002163 BABY LALDUHAWMI III
1502002164 C LALDINGNGHETI III
1502002165 C LALFAKZUALI III
1502002166 C. LALHRUAITLUANGI III
1502002168 C. LALNUNZUII III
1502002170 CHRISTINA LALHUNDIKI III
1502002177 HMINGTHANTLUANGI III
1502002179 JANET LALNUNKIMI III
1502002180 JENNY LALRUATFELI III
1502002181 JULIE LALNUNTLUANGI III
1502002182 K MALSAWMKIMI III
1502002184 K. LALHMANGAIHZUALI III
1502002188 LALCHHARLIANI III
1502002190 LALHMANGAIHI III
1502002193 LALHRIATKIMI III
1502002194 LALHRUAITLUANGI III
1502002208 LALRINSANGI III
1502002216 R LALRAMLIANI C(Ps)
1502002222 SINGTHANMAWII III
1502002226 VANLALREMRUATPUII III
1502002229 VANLALTANPUII C(Ec)
1502002231 ZOTHANKHUMI III
1502002234 C. LALCHHANCHHUAHA III
1502002237 DAVID LALRAM ENGMAWIA III
1502002239 FREDDY LALROKIMA III
1502002240 GOSPEL VANLALREMPUIA III
1502002242 H VANLALVENHIMA III
1502002243 HAUNGURPUIA III
1502002244 HC PENSIONLIANA III
1502002249 JOHN LALTHAHLUA III
1502002250 K LALNUNZAMA III
1502002252 LALBIAKMAWIA III
1502002254 LALCHHANCHHUAHA III
1502002262 LALMUANAWMA I
1502002265 LALNGAIHAWMA III
1502002267 LALNUNSIAMA III
1502002269 LALRAMHLUNA III
1502002273 LALROMAWIA III
1502002274 LALTANPUIA III
1502002275 LALTHANMAWIA III
1502002277 LALTLEIPUIA III
1502002280 LP ROSANGZELA III
1502002283 MBL LALTANPUIA III
1502002284 MITHOI SANA MEITEI III
1502002285 NGURDINGLIANA III
HSSLC – 20
1502002293 SINGROMUANA C(Ps)
1502002294 SOLOMON LALFAKZUALA II
1502002299 VANLALPANTLUANGA III
CENTRE – AZL-009
GOVT. CHALTLANG HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
Appear-196, Pass-165
1502002303 ANGELI VANLALAWMPUII III
1502002304 ANGIE C NGURDINGPUII I
1502002306 BABY LALRUATFELI NGHAKA
SINGSON III
1502002307 BETSY LALRAMMAWII III
1502002308 BIAKVANRUATI III
1502002309 BRENDA CHOZAH II
1502002310 BRENDA LALRINAWMI PACHUAU II
1502002311 C LALDINGNGHETI III
1502002312 C LALTHANPARI II
1502002314 C MALSAWMDAWNGLIANI I
1502002315 CHAWNGTHANGPUII II
1502002317 DEBBIE LALTHANPUII III
1502002318 ELIM VL TLANTHIANGHLIMI III
1502002319 ESTHER VANLALPEKI III
1502002320 F LALAWMPUII III
1502002321 FLORA SAIZIKPUII II
1502002322 H VANLALLIANPUII III
1502002323 H ZAIREMTLUANGI III
1502002324 HAULIANKIM III
1502002326 J VANLALLUNGMUANI III
1502002327 JENNY LALNUNPUII III
1502002328 JENNY VANLALTANPUII III
1502002329 JESSICA ZIRNUNSANGI III
1502002330 JESSY LALLAWMAWMI I
1502002332 JUDITH LALENKAWLI III
1502002333 JUDITH RAMMAWIZUALI II
1502002334 K LALBIAKNUNGI II
1502002335 K LALCHHUANSANGI II
1502002336 K VANHMINGLIANI III
1502002338 LALAWMPUII II
1502002339 LALBIAKVULI II
1502002340 LALDUHAWMI I
1502002341 LALHMANGAIHI III
1502002342 LALHMANGAIHI II
1502002344 LALHRUAIZELI III
1502002345 LALMUANSANGI II
1502002346 LALNUNFELI III
1502002347 LALNUNHLUI III
1502002349 LALNUNSANGI III
1502002350 LALNUNSANGI II
1502002351 LALPANMAWII III
1502002353 LALREMPUII HNAMTE III
1502002354 LALREMRUATI III
1502002356 LALRINGLIANI I
1502002359 LALROPARI III
1502002360 LALRUATFELI III
1502002361 LALRUATFELI II
1502002363 LALRUATMAWII II
1502002364 LALTHANPUII COLNEY II
1502002366 LALTHIANGHLIMI III
1502002368 LAWMNAKIMI II
1502002369 LINDA LALRINFELI III
1502002370 LP MALSAWMZELI II
1502002371 LUCY LALMUANPUII II
1502002373 MALSAWMTLUANGI D
1502002374 MALSAWMTLUANGI III
1502002375 MANTHIANMAWII I
1502002376 MARINA LALRINPUII II
1502002377 MELODY LALDINSANGI III
1502002379 MIRIAM LALCHHANMAWII III
1502002380 MONICA VANLALHMANGAIHI II
1502002381 NGURTHANPARI III
1502002382 NGURTHANPUII II
1502002383 PC LALENGKIMI I
1502002384 PC LALHMANGAIHKIMI I
1502002386 PC ZORINFELI III
1502002387 R LALLIANZARI III
1502002390 R MALSAWMZUALI III
1502002391 R VANHMINGLIANI III
1502002392 RC LALRINTLUANGI III
1502002393 REBEC LALRAMTHARI II
1502002395 REMSANGPUII I
1502002396 RINSANGPUII I
1502002397 RITA HUNLAWMAWMI II
1502002398 ROSY LALCHHANDAMI I
1502002399 RUTH LALTHAZOVI II
1502002400 S B LALHMINGSANGI III
1502002401 S LIANDINGPUII I
1502002402 SARAH LALHRIATRENGI II
1502002403 SIAMTHANKHUMI III
1502002404 T LALDINTLUANGI II
1502002405 T NGAIHZUALI III
1502002406 TLANGTHANKIMI I
1502002407 VANLALCHHANDAMI II
1502002408 VANLALCHHANI PACHUAU I
1502002409 VANLALHLIAPI HRAHSEL III
1502002410 VANLALHRUAITLUANGI II
HSSLC – 21
1502002411 VANLALHUMHIMI III
1502002412 VL MALSAWMTLUANGI D
1502002414 ZORINDIKI I
1502002416 ZOTHANTLUANGI III
1502002417 ALDRIN ZOTHANMAWIA III
1502002418 AMOSA LALRINFELA III
1502002420 BIAKCHUNGNUNGA II
1502002421 BIAKTHANPUIA III
1502002422 C LALREMSANGA I
1502002423 C LALROTLUANGA I
1502002424 DAVID LALRUATPUIA III
1502002425 EMMANUEL THANGROSANGA II
1502002426 FRANCIS LIANTLUANGA III
1502002427 G THUAMRINSANGA III
1502002428 H HLIMAWMA I
1502002429 H LALNUNTHARA III
1502002430 H LALVENHIMA II
1502002431 HVL MALSAWMDAWNGZELA III
1502002432 INNOCENT LALLAWMSANGA III
1502002433 J LALRAMNGHAHSANGA III
1502002434 JAMES LALTHANKHUMA D
1502002435 JEHO VANLALHRUAIA III
1502002436 JEREMIA LALHMACHHUANA III
1502002437 JOHN LALENKAWLA III
1502002438 JOHN MALSAWMZUALA III
1502002439 JONATHAN LALRONUNGA III
1502002440 JOSEPH K LALLAWMSANGA III
1502002441 JOSEPH LALDUHAWMA III
1502002442 JOSEPH LALNUNTLUANGA I
1502002443 JOSEPH LALREMRUATA III
1502002444 K LALHRUAITLUANGA II
1502002445 KC CHAWNGTHANKHUMA II
1502002446 L THUAMREMSANGA I
1502002448 LALBIAKTHANGA III
1502002450 LALDINCHHUNGA III
1502002451 LALDINSANGA III
1502002452 LALFAKAWMA III
1502002453 LALHMINGSANGA III
1502002455 LALHRUAIKIMA III
1502002456 LALHRUAITLUANGA II
1502002458 LALMALSAWMA III
1502002459 LALMAWIZUALA I
1502002460 LALMUANAWMA III
1502002461 LALMUANSANGA III
1502002463 LALNUNHLIMA III
1502002464 LALRAMBUATSAIHA III
1502002465 LALRAMTIAMA I
1502002466 LALRINAWMA COLNEY III
1502002467 LALRINCHHUNGA III
1502002469 LALRUATFELA III
1502002470 LALSANGKIMA II
1502002471 LALTANPUIA KHIANGTE III
1502002472 LALTHANMAWIA III
1502002473 LALTHATLUANGA III
1502002474 LALZUIMAWIA III
1502002475 LAWMSANGZUALA II
1502002477 MARCUS BEIBYHNADAOPHA III
1502002478 NICKY LALAWMPUIA III
1502002479 PC LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502002480 PC LALTANPUIA III
1502002481 R VANLALHRUAIA II
1502002482 R VANLALRUATDIKA II
1502002483 ROCHUNGNUNGA III
1502002484 RONALD LALDUHAWMA III
1502002485 S KHAIA III
1502002486 S LALRENGPUIA II
1502002487 S LALRUATSANGA III
1502002488 SAMUEL LALROPARA III
1502002489 SAMUELA II
1502002490 T LALMUANSANGA II
1502002491 VANLALHRUAIZELA II
1502002492 VANLALNGHAKA III
1502002493 VANLALNUNPUIA III
1502002494 VANLALREMPUIA III
1502002495 VANLALREMRUATKIMA III
1502002496 XAVIER LALRUATKIMA I
1502002498 ZOMUANTHANGA III
1502002499 ZOTHANMAWIA III
ST. JOSEPH HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-71, Pass-70
1502002500 B. LALRINPUII I
1502002501 BABIE ZOTHANMAWII I
1502002502 BABY SC. LALREMSANGI II
1502002503 BISULATA TONGCHANGYA III
1502002504 C. LALVENPUII II
1502002505 CINDY F. MALSAWMSANGI II
1502002506 DAISY VANLALTHLAMUANPUII I
1502002507 DEBORAH LALHRUAIZELI I
1502002508 ELIZABETH LALHUMHIMI I
1502002509 ESTHER ZOMUANPUII II
1502002510 H. LALCHHANHIMI II
1502002511 H. VANLALZAMI II
1502002512 HMINGTHANKIMI I
1502002513 JANET LALHMUNSANGI I
1502002514 JC ZOTHANSANGI II
HSSLC – 22
1502002515 LALLAWMKIMI I
1502002516 LALNUNTHARI SINGSON I
1502002517 LALRAMZAWNI I
1502002518 LALTHAWMMAWII ZOTE II
1502002519 LALTLUANGPUII I
1502002520 MALSAWMKIMI II
1502002521 MARGARET VANLALLAWMI ROYTE I
1502002522 MARRY LALNUNSANGI III
1502002524 NEJEENI CHAKMA III
1502002525 PANSY TONGCHANGYA III
1502002526 R. LALMUANPUII III
1502002527 R. LALMUANPUII II
1502002528 R. LALNGAIHAWMI I
1502002529 ROSY REMSANGPUII II
1502002530 RUDY LALNUNHLIMI III
1502002531 RUTH LALNUNTLUANGI I
1502002532 SAIHMINGLIANI SAILO D
1502002533 SOLOMI CHAKMA II
1502002534 SYLVIA LALRINMAWII II
1502002535 T. VANLALLIANI I
1502002536 V.L RINSANGI RALTE I
1502002537 VANLALROHLUPUII I
1502002538 VANLALRUATI II
1502002539 VANLALTHLAMUANI D
1502002540 VANZAIREMPUII II
1502002541 ZOTHANSANGI I
1502002542 ALDRIN LALTHANZAUVA II
1502002543 AMOS VANLALHULIANA I
1502002544 BENJAMIN MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502002545 BEZALEL II
1502002546 C. LALCHHANCHHUAHA II
1502002547 DHARMA MUNI CHAKMA III
1502002548 EDDY LALRINDIKA I
1502002549 GABRIEL HMINGCHUNGNUNGA II
1502002550 H. LALROHLUA II
1502002551 HC. LALCHHUANMAWIA II
1502002552 JOSEPH LALTHANKIMA I
1502002553 LALCHHANCHHUAHA II
1502002554 LALCHHUANMAWIA I
1502002555 LALFAMKIMA II
1502002556 LALLIANTLUANGA II
1502002557 LALMUANPUIA PACHUAU I
1502002558 LALNUNPUIA I
1502002559 LALNUNSANGA II
1502002560 LALRAMDINA II
1502002561 NC. ROSANGLIANA III
1502002562 R. MALSAWMTLUANGA II
1502002563 R.D. LALBIAKSIAMA II
1502002564 RAYMOND LALRINNGHETA II
1502002565 RICKY N BEIHNEIKHAI III
1502002566 ROSCO LALROMUANA II
1502002567 ST. LALREMTLUANGA II
1502002568 STEPHEN HMUNROPUIA SINGSON I
1502002569 VANLALNGHAKA I
1502002570 ZOMUANSANGA II
MONTFORT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-19, Pass-19
1502002571 C. VANLALFELI III
1502002572 JEFNY LALRINTLUANGI I
1502002573 JENNY LALRUATSANGI III
1502002574 LALCHHANDAMI III
1502002575 LALDINTLUANGI I
1502002576 LALHLIMPUII II
1502002577 LALHLUPUII RALTE I
1502002578 LALKHAWNGAIHI III
1502002579 LALMUANKIMI III
1502002580 MELODY BIAKTHANSANGI III
1502002581 NGURSANGZEI SAILO II
1502002582 ZOHMINGSANGI ZOTE II
1502002583 JONATHAN MALSAWMKIMA
HMAR II
1502002584 LALDINGLIANA III
1502002585 LALREMTLUANGA III
1502002586 LALVENPUIA II
1502002587 MATHEW LALRINFELA II
1502002588 MESAK LALHMANGAIHZUALA II
1502002589 SAMUEL LALMUANPUIA II
PRIVATE
Appear-149, Pass-68
1502002590 ABISAG BIAKMUANPUII III
1502002593 BETHSABI LALRUATFELI II
1502002594 C. VANLALHRIATCHHUNGI III
1502002596 ESTHER LALSAWMZUALI III
1502002603 K. LALMUANPUII III
1502002606 LALENKAWLI III
1502002607 LALHMANGAIHFAWNVELI III
1502002611 LALHMUNSIAMI III
1502002614 LALHRIATRENGI III
1502002615 LALHRIATZUALI III
1502002620 LALNGAIHAWMI III
1502002621 LALNUNSANGI NGURTE III
1502002624 LALREMFELI III
1502002626 LALROCHHUNGI III
1502002629 LALTHAFAMKIMI III
HSSLC – 23
1502002635 LR. MALSAWMDAWNGI III
1502002636 MALSAWMREMI III
1502002637 MALSAWMTLUANGI II
1502002638 MARY LALREMTLUANGI III
1502002640 PC LALRINHLUI III
1502002642 PC. LALHRUAIZELI III
1502002643 PRATIBHA BHATT III
1502002644 R. MALSAWMTLUANGI III
1502002647 RK LALRAWNGBAWLI III
1502002650 VANLALDAWNGKIMI III
1502002651 VANLALFAKAWMI III
1502002652 VANLALHMANGAIHI III
1502002660 ZONUNCHHUANGI III
1502002664 B. LALRINKIMA III
1502002665 C VANLALLAWMA III
1502002666 C. LALHMANGAIHZUALA III
1502002667 C.LALREMSANGA III
1502002668 CHAWNGHMINGTHANGA
CHAWNGTHU II
1502002670 FRANCIS LALTHIANGHLIMA III
1502002671 GILBERT LALRINSANGA III
1502002672 H. LALDINZUALA III
1502002680 JOEL LALTHANLIANA II
1502002682 JONATHAN LALMUANSANGA III
1502002683 JOSEPH LALNUNPUIA III
1502002690 L. JANGMINLAL HAOKIP II
1502002693 LALDINFELA KHIANGTE III
1502002694 LALDINNGHETA C(Ec)
1502002695 LALDUHAWMA III
1502002696 LALHLIMPUIA III
1502002697 LALHRIATPUIA III
1502002700 LALLIANKHUMA III
1502002701 LALNGAIHDAMA III
1502002702 LALRAMCHHUANA III
1502002705 LALRINNUNGA III
1502002707 LALROSANGA III
1502002708 LALRUATFELA III
1502002712 LALSANGLIANA III
1502002713 LALSANGLIANA III
1502002714 LALSANGPUIA II
1502002715 LALTHANPUIA III
1502002719 MALSAWMZUALA II
1502002720 MALSAWMZUALA III
1502002721 MALSAWMZUALA TLAU III
1502002722 MARC LALRINAWMA III
1502002723 P. LALHRIATPUIA II
1502002724 PC. LALRINTLUANGA III
1502002727 REUBEN VANLALPEKA C(Ec)
1502002728 RONEIHTHANGA III
1502002729 RONEY LALDINPUIA II
1502002733 T. LALDUHAWMA III
1502002734 TC. LALHRIATSANGA III
1502002735 THANHAWLA III
1502002739 VANLALMALSAWMA III
1502002743 VANRAMNGHAKA III
1502002750 ZOTHANTLUANGA SAILO III
CENTRE – AZL-010
GOVT.ZEMABAWK HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-52, Pass-47
1502002751 C.RODINGLIANI III
1502002752 ELI LALMUANKIMI II
1502002753 ESTHER LALLAWMZUALI III
1502002754 H.LALRINCHHANI III
1502002755 HC LALSANGPUII III
1502002756 K. LALAWMPUII II
1502002757 LALBIAKHLUI III
1502002758 LALENKAWLI III
1502002759 LALFAKAWMI II
1502002760 LALHRIATRENGI I
1502002761 LALNEIHPUII SAILO III
1502002762 LALREMLIANI II
1502002763 LALREMRUATI II
1502002764 LALTLANKIMI I
1502002765 LINDA LALHLIMPUII III
1502002766 LYDIA VANLALDUHZUALI II
1502002768 MALSAWMTLUANGI I
1502002769 RUTHI LALHMANGAIHSANGI III
1502002770 T. LALRINHLUI III
1502002771 V.L.REMSANGPUII II
1502002772 VANLALHRUAII II
1502002774 ZALENMAWII I
1502002775 ANDREW LALDINPUIA II
1502002776 CHAWNGDINGPUIA III
1502002777 EMANUEL LALVENPUIA III
1502002778 HENRY LALHMANGAIHA III
1502002779 ISAAC VANLALRUATA III
1502002780 JAMES LALTANPUIA II
1502002781 K. LALPARMAWIA III
1502002782 K. VANLALRUATA II
1502002783 LAL REMRUATA III
1502002785 LALHRIATPUIA III
1502002786 LALHRIATPUIA III
1502002787 LALRAMTHARA II
1502002788 LALREMRUATA I
1502002789 LALREMRUATA III
HSSLC – 24
1502002790 LALRINCHUNGNUNGA III
1502002791 LALRINMAWIA III
1502002792 LALRINPUIA II
1502002793 LALROSIAMA III
1502002796 LALTHACHUNGNUNGA III
1502002797 LALTLUANGKIMA III
1502002798 LH LIANTHANGPUIA III
1502002799 MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502002800 MALSAWMZELA II
1502002801 V. THANGBIAKLALA III
1502002802 VANLALTLUANGA III
DON BOSCO HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
BAWNGKAWN
Appear-56, Pass-52
1502002803 C LALKILPUII III
1502002804 C LALSANGLIANI I
1502002805 C MALSAWMKIMI II
1502002806 CINDY VANLALVENPUII II
1502002807 HC LALLAWMZUALI II
1502002808 HC ROLUAHPUII II
1502002809 JUDITHY VANLALNGHAKI III
1502002810 K LALCHHANCHHUAHI III
1502002811 K SIAMHMINGTHANGI C(Pa)
1502002812 LALHMINGMAWII III
1502002813 LALLAWMPUII III
1502002815 LALRINTLUANGI III
1502002816 LALRUATKIMI III
1502002817 LAWMNASANGZUALI II
1502002818 MALSAWMKIMI III
1502002819 N MERCY LALRAMMAWII II
1502002821 PC LALDUHAWMI III
1502002822 PRIYA THAPA III
1502002823 REBECCA LALHLIMPUII II
1502002824 RUTH LALTLANHLUI II
1502002825 RUTH VANLALKHAWNGAIHI SAILO I
1502002826 SARITA RAI III
1502002827 UMA KHATRI II
1502002828 VANLALHMANGAIHZUALI III
1502002829 VANLALHRIATI RENTHLEI III
1502002830 ZODUHSANGI II
1502002831 AVINASH LAMA I
1502002832 B BEIRASOCHAI II
1502002833 DANNY ZONUNMAWIA I
1502002834 EMANUEL LALRINAWMA II
1502002835 ERIC B B HMOSA II
1502002836 HC HMINGTHANMAWIA II
1502002837 ISAAC VANLALRUATA III
1502002839 J LALRINZAUVA III
1502002840 LALBELHCHHANA III
1502002841 LALCHHUANAWMA III
1502002842 LALCHHUANAWMA PAUTU III
1502002843 LALENTLINGA III
1502002844 LALHRUAITLUANGA II
1502002845 LALMAWIPUIA II
1502002846 LALNUNMAWIA III
1502002847 LALNUNTLUANGA PAUTU III
1502002848 LALPEKHLUA II
1502002849 LALRAMCHUANA III
1502002850 LALRAMNGHINGLOVA II
1502002851 LALVENPUIA III
1502002852 LUCKY JOHN LALREMRUATA II
1502002853 N BEIPAZI III
1502002854 R LALMALSAWMA II
1502002855 RAJU KUMAR MUSUB III
1502002856 RL HRIATTLUANGA II
1502002857 ROSHAN CHHETRI III
1502002858 V MALSAWMDAWNGLIANA III
FAIR HAVEN HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-43, Pass-41
1502002859 CASILYA LALRINSANGI II
1502002860 CHRISTINA LALRAMBUATSAIHI I
1502002861 DEBORAH LALMUANPUII I
1502002862 HMINGDUHAWMI D
1502002863 JANET LALNUNPUII II
1502002864 K. LALNUNHLUI II
1502002865 LALNUNHLUI I
1502002866 LALNUNPUII II
1502002867 LALRAMHLUNI RENTHLEI II
1502002868 LALRAMTHIANGHLIMI II
1502002869 LALRUATZELI II
1502002870 LALTHAMAWII III
1502002871 LALTLANKIMI II
1502002872 LINA LALREMRUATFELI III
1502002873 MALSAWMDAWNGLIANI III
1502002874 MALSAWMKIMI III
1502002875 R. LALHRIATPUII II
1502002878 VT EVANGEL BEILOSO III
1502002879 ZOREMSIAMI II
1502002880 AMOS LALRAMNGAIHAWMA I
1502002881 H. LALHRIATTIRA I
1502002882 H. LALNUNMAWIA II
1502002883 JESSY LALREMSIAMA KHAWTHAR II
1502002884 K. LALHRIATCHHUNGA II
1502002885 K. LALRINMAWIA II
HSSLC – 25
1502002886 K. ZOMUANAWMA I
1502002887 KC KHAWPUIMAWIA I
1502002888 LALFAKZUALA I
1502002889 LALHMACHHUANA II
1502002890 LALNUNFELA I
1502002891 LALNUNPUIA I
1502002892 LALPEKSANGA I
1502002893 LALRINCHHANA I
1502002894 LALRUATFELA II
1502002895 S. LALNUNSIAMA II
1502002896 S. LALRINCHHANA I
1502002897 SAMUEL BIAKSANGLURA I
1502002898 VANLALHRUAIA I
1502002899 VANLALMALSAWMTLUANGA I
1502002900 VANLALTHLANA I
1502002901 VANROPUIA RALTE II
SILOAM ENGLISH HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-6, Pass-6
1502002902 LALREMSANGI III
1502002903 LALRINAWMI III
1502002904 K.LALFAKTLUANGA I
1502002905 LALFAKZUALA III
1502002906 LALRINMAWIA SAILO II
1502002907 MALSAWMDAWNGA I
Z.N HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-8, Pass-7
1502002909 LALRAMCHHANI III
1502002910 LOISY LALCHHANDAMI I
1502002911 R. VANLALHRIATI III
1502002912 JERRY LALZIAKKIMA II
1502002913 L. LALTLANCHHUNGA II
1502002914 NUNTLUANGA CHHANGTE III
1502002915 TC LALREMRUATA II
PRIVATE
Appear-75, Pass-32
1502002916 BABY ZORINPUII III
1502002917 C. LALRUATTHANGI III
1502002918 ELIZABETH LALRAMLUAHPUII II
1502002919 EMILY LALNUNZIRI III
1502002920 F. HMANGAIHTHANGI III
1502002922 HMINGTHANMAWII C(G)
1502002923 LALBIAKTLUANGI III
1502002924 LALCHAWIMAWII III
1502002925 LALENGMAWII III
1502002926 LALENKAWLI III
1502002929 LALNUNKIMI III
1502002930 LALNUNMAWII III
1502002935 LALTLANKIMI III
1502002937 MIRIAM LALROMAWII III
1502002939 RUTH VANLALNEIHI III
1502002945 ALFRED LALRUATFELA C(Pa)
1502002946 ANANDO III
1502002949 C. LALNUNPUIA III
1502002951 DAVID LALPARSANGA ZOTE III
1502002954 H. VANLALZUIA II
1502002956 JACOB MALSAWMTHARA III
1502002957 JONATHAN LALNGAIHZUALA C(Pa)
1502002965 LALENGKIMA II
1502002968 LALRAMDINSANGA FANAI III
1502002970 LALREMDIKA III
1502002972 LALREMRUATA III
1502002974 LALRINDIKA III
1502002975 LALRINKIMA III
1502002980 PC LALRINCHHANA III
1502002981 R LALCHHUANAWMA III
1502002982 R LALREMSANGA III
1502002983 R. LALTHANLIANA III
1502002992 VANLALRUATFELA III
1502002993 VANLALTLUANGA III
1502002999 ZOTHANSANGA III
CENTRE – AZL-011
GOVT. DURTLANG HIGH SCHOOL
DURTLANG HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-56, Pass-51
1502003000 ANJALI THAPA III
1502003001 C.LALRINFELI II
1502003002 C.LALSANGMAWII II
1502003003 CHAWNGTHANMAWII III
1502003004 CHRISTINA ZODINTHARI III
1502003005 F.LALCHHANHIMI I
1502003006 H.LALMUANPUII III
1502003007 HELEN ZAITHANCHHUNGI III
1502003008 LALBIAKNII III
1502003009 LALCHHANDAMI III
1502003010 LALDUHAWMI III
1502003011 LALHRIATPUII III
1502003012 LALHRUAITLUANGI II
1502003013 LALNUNFELI I
1502003014 LALNUNSANGI II
1502003015 LALRINKIMI III
1502003016 LALRUATFELI II
HSSLC – 26
1502003017 LALTHAKIMI I
1502003018 MARINA LALHRUAITUANGI III
1502003019 MARINA LALMUANSANGI I
1502003020 MARY LALRUATFELI I
1502003021 MONICA LALNUNHRILI II
1502003022 NOEL VANLALREMRUATI II
1502003024 VANENGZAMI HAUHNAR II
1502003025 VANLALDUHSAKI I
1502003026 VANLALHRUAIZELI II
1502003027 VANLALNGILNEII I
1502003028 VANLALTHLANGI II
1502003029 ZODINSANGI I
1502003030 ZODINSANGI II
1502003031 ZONUNSANGI I
1502003032 ZOREMPUII II
1502003033 AARON MALSAWMDAWNGZUALA III
1502003034 C.LALBIAKZAUA II
1502003035 C.LALRINAWMA II
1502003036 C.LALTHANZUALA II
1502003037 CH.T LALHRIETZING II
1502003038 H.LALRINZUALA II
1502003039 HOSANA LALAWMPUIA II
1502003040 ISAC LALHLIMPUIA II
1502003041 JONAS LALCHHANHIMA II
1502003043 LALCHHANCHHUAHA III
1502003044 LALCHHANDAMA SAILO II
1502003045 LALENGZAUVA III
1502003046 LALFAKAWMA III
1502003047 LALHRUAITLUANGA II
1502003048 LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502003049 LALREMSANGA I
1502003052 VANLALMALSAWMTLUANGA C(H)
1502003053 VANLALREMRUATKIMA III
1502003054 VANLALRINMAWIA III
1502003055 VANLALTLUANGA III
K.V. MULTIPURPOSE SCHOOL
Appear-12, Pass-12
1502003056 LALREMPUII I
1502003057 VANLALRUATI D
1502003058 VANZAIPUII I
1502003059 JEFFREY MALSAWMKIMA II
1502003060 LALHRUAITLUANGA II
1502003061 LALRAMTHANGA II
1502003062 LALRUATFELA I
1502003063 LALTHLAMUANA BAWITLUNG II
1502003064 VANLALLAWMAWMA I
1502003065 VANLALSANGA II
1502003066 ZATHANGLURA II
1502003067 ZOSANGKIMA II
PRIVATE
Appear-25, Pass-14
1502003068 C.LALNUNSIAMI III
1502003069 K LALRINFELI II
1502003071 LALNGAIHAWMI III
1502003072 LALREMRUATI III
1502003076 B LALRINAWMA III
1502003077 C MALSAWMDAWNGLIANA III
1502003079 DAVID LALCHHANCHHUAHA III
1502003082 KIDRON MALSAWMA PACHUAU II
1502003084 LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502003086 LALRAMDINTHARA III
1502003087 LALRAMNGAIHZUALA RALTE II
1502003088 LALRINFELA II
1502003093 VANLALNGHAKA III
1502003094 VANLALVOHBIKA III
CENTRE – AZL-012
GOVT. SAITUAL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-35, Pass-34
1502003095 ELIS LALNUNSANGI III
1502003096 EVELYN LALRINMAWII III
1502003097 GENEVIEVE LALNUNFELI III
1502003098 K.LALHMANGAIHZUALI III
1502003099 LALBIAKNII III
1502003100 LALFELI III
1502003101 LALHMUNZAUVI III
1502003102 LALHRIATPUII III
1502003103 LALHRUAISANGI III
1502003104 LALLAWMKIMI HNAMTE II
1502003105 LALRINAWMI III
1502003106 LALTHAMAWII III
1502003108 LALZAWMPUII HNAMTE III
1502003109 MALSAWMHLUI III
1502003110 MALSAWMKIMI III
1502003111 MALSAWMTLUANGI III
1502003112 VANLALHMANGAIHSANGZUALI III
1502003113 DANIEL LALHMINGHLUA III
1502003114 EMANUEL MALSAWMZUALA III
1502003115 LALCHHUANMAWIA III
1502003116 LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502003117 LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502003118 LALLAWMSANGA III
1502003119 LALMUANAWMA III
1502003120 LALRAMNUNSANGA III
1502003121 LALRINENGA III
1502003122 LALTHANPUIA III
1502003123 PC.LALLAWMKIMA III
1502003124 PC.LALTHANSANGA III
1502003125 VANLALFAKAWMA III
HSSLC – 27
1502003126 VANLALFAKMAWIA III
1502003127 VANLALRUATKIMA III
1502003128 ZOREMMAWIA II
1502003129 ZOTHANMAWIA III
PRIVATE
Appear-2, Pass-1
1502003130 LALNUNZIRI COLNEY III
CENTRE – AZL-013
GOVT. NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, PHULLEN
PHULLEN HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-13, Pass-12
1502003133 BIAKHLUPUII III
1502003134 C.HMANGAIHTLUANGI III
1502003135 C.LALREMSANGI III
1502003136 C.LALTLANHLUI III
1502003137 LALNUNHLUNI FANAI II
1502003138 LALNUNPUII II
1502003139 LALTLANSAI III
1502003140 VANLALHLIMPUII III
1502003141 DENNIS LALREMSANGA III
1502003143 LALNUNSANGA III
1502003144 R.LALRINCHAMA III
1502003145 VANLALCHHUMA II
PRIVATE
Appear-2, Pass-0
CENTRE – AZL-014
GOVT. DARLAWN HIGH SCHOOL
DARLAWN HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-50, Pass-47
1502003151 ELIZABETH REMSANGPUII III
1502003152 ESTHER LALRUATDIKI III
1502003153 IRENE NGAISIEMTLING II
1502003154 K.LALHRUAICHHUNGI III
1502003155 LALBIAKZUALI II
1502003156 LALCHHANDAMI III
1502003157 LALCHHANHIMI II
1502003158 LALCHHUANAWMI II
1502003159 LALHRIATTIRI II
1502003160 LALHRIATZUALI II
1502003161 LALMUANAWMI III
1502003162 LALNGAIHZUALI III
1502003163 LALRINDIKI II
1502003164 LALRINDIKI II
1502003165 LALSANGZELI I
1502003166 LALTHANPARI III
1502003168 R.D.ROSANGZUALI II
1502003169 RUTHI LALLAWMZELI II
1502003171 VANLALTHLAMUANPUII III
1502003172 ZOTHANPUII III
1502003173 ANDREW LALENGMAWIA III
1502003174 DAVID LIANA III
1502003175 LALDINPUIA I
1502003176 LALDINSANGA III
1502003177 LALFAKAWMA II
1502003179 LALHMANGAIHSANGA III
1502003180 LALHMANGAIHZUALA III
1502003181 LALHRIATZUALA II
1502003182 LALNUNCHHUANGA III
1502003183 LALNUNPUIA II
1502003184 LALRAMTHANGA II
1502003185 LALRAMTHLENGA II
1502003186 LALREMDIKA II
1502003187 LALRINAWMA III
1502003188 LALRUATSANGA III
1502003189 LALSANGZUALA SAILO III
1502003190 LALVENPUIA II
1502003191 LANDRY LALRINSANGA III
1502003192 MALSAWMKIMA I
1502003193 NATHAN LALNGAIHAWMA III
1502003194 R.LALPEKHLUA III
1502003195 R.ZODIKA III
1502003196 RAMDINTHARA III
1502003197 RAMLUAHPUIA II
1502003198 T.LOVEJOYA III
1502003199 VANLALREMRUATA SINGSON II
1502003200 VANLALSIAMA II
PRIVATE
Appear-8, Pass-5
1502003203 JOHNY LALFAKZUALA III
1502003205 LALHLIMPUIA III
1502003206 LALRINHLUA PAUTU III
1502003207 LALROCHANA III
1502003209 LALTHARZELA III
CENTRE – AZL-015
GOVT. TUISUALRAL HIGH SCHOOL, SAKAWRDAI
TUISUALRAL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
SAKAWRDAI
Appear-28, Pass-28
1502003210 CHHUANTHANGPUII III
1502003211 DOROTHY LALRINFELI III
1502003212 GRACE LALTLANKIMI II
1502003213 JENNY LALMUANPUII III
1502003214 LALBIAKFELI II
HSSLC – 28
1502003215 LALNUNMAWII II
1502003216 LALRINGKIMI II
1502003217 LALSANGTHANGI II
1502003218 LALTHANNGURI III
1502003219 NEISANGKIMI II
1502003220 SANGCHHUANMAWII II
1502003221 SAPTHANPARI III
1502003222 ZONUNMAWII II
1502003223 DANIEL MALSAWMSANGA II
1502003224 DARMINDAR KUMAR I
1502003225 FRANCIS MALSAWMDAWNGLIANA
RALTE II
1502003226 K. DARTHANCHHUNGA II
1502003227 LALBIAKREMA III
1502003228 LALFAMKIMA III
1502003229 LALMALSAWMA III
1502003230 LALRAMHLANA II
1502003231 LALRAMNGHINGLOVA II
1502003232 LALREMTLUANGA II
1502003233 MALSAWMDAWNGA I
1502003234 MALSAWMDAWNGLIANA II
1502003235 MASJUD AHMED III
1502003236 VANLALMALSAWMTLUANGA II
1502003237 ZOHMINGSANGA III
PRIVATE
Appear-12, Pass-12
1502003238 LALHLIMKUNGI II
1502003239 LALHRIATZOVI III
1502003240 LALSIEMMAWI III
1502003241 LALTHANZOVI III
1502003242 LALTLANZOVI III
1502003243 LIGI LALRINFELI HAUHNAR III
1502003245 RC. LALHLUNTHANGI III
1502003246 CHANCHINMAWIA III
1502003247 FRANCIS LALTHAHLUNA NGENTE III
1502003248 HC. LALTLANHLUA III
1502003249 LALDUHSAKA III
1502003250 LALROSANGA PAKHUANGTE III
CENTRE – AZL-016
GOVT. THINGSULTHLIAH HIGH SCHOOL
THINGSULTHLIAH HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
Appear-34, Pass-31
1502003252 IRENE LALNUNMAWII I
1502003253 JENNY VANLALHRUAIZELI II
1502003254 LALDINTHARI III
1502003255 LALENGMAWII II
1502003256 LALLAWMSANGI I
1502003258 LALNUNSIAMI I
1502003259 LALNUNTHARI III
1502003260 LALRAMTHIANGHLIMI III
1502003261 LALREMRUATI I
1502003263 LALRUATFELI III
1502003264 LALTLINGZOVI III
1502003265 LYNANOPHA III
1502003266 LYZY LALAWMPUII III
1502003267 MALSAWMTLUANGI II
1502003268 REBECCA LALNUNPUII III
1502003269 ROSY LALDUHSAKI III
1502003270 RUTHI LALNUNPUII II
1502003271 VANLALREMTHANGI III
1502003272 ZODINPUII I
1502003273 ZONUNMAWII III
1502003274 ZOREMPUII KHAWLHRING I
1502003275 C.THANGMAWIA III
1502003276 H.LALRINMAWIA III
1502003277 IMMANUEL LALRINDIKA III
1502003278 JACOB MALSAWMDAWNGA II
1502003279 LALNITHANGA I
1502003281 LAWMSANGZUALA III
1502003282 REUBEN MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502003283 REX LALREMRUATA II
1502003284 VICTOR LALRINCHHANA III
1502003285 ZORINSANGA II
TLUNGVEL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-16, Pass-16
1502003286 BERNADET.LALHMINGSANGI II
1502003287 HAUTHANGLIANI III
1502003288 HMINGTHANSANGI II
1502003289 LALAWMPUII III
1502003290 LALBIAKDIKI II
1502003291 LALENPUII I
1502003292 LALRAMENGVARI I
1502003293 LALRUATKIMI I
1502003294 LALRUATSANGI II
1502003295 PRICILLA.REMRUATSANGI II
1502003296 ZOREMTLUANGI I
1502003297 ZOSANGLIANI I
1502003298 LALCHHUANLIANA II
1502003299 LALRINSANGA I
1502003300 LALTHANGMAWIA II
1502003301 VANLALHRIATPUIA II
HSSLC – 29
PRIVATE
Appear-18, Pass-6
1502003304 LALBIAKENGI SAILO III
1502003308 MELODY LALDUHAWMI II
1502003310 DAVID LALRINFELA III
1502003312 LALBIAKFELA III
1502003317 LALRAMCHUANPUIA KHIANGTE III
1502003323 T.LALDAILOVA III
CENTRE – AZL-017
GOVT. RULCHAWM HIGH SCHOOL
RULCHAWM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-10, Pass-10
1502003325 LALHLUPUII III
1502003326 LALHRIATPUII II
1502003327 MELODY LALPEKHLUII III
1502003328 VANLALNGHAKI I
1502003329 C.ZAHMINGTHANSANGA III
1502003330 J.ZOSANGLIANA III
1502003331 K.VANLALHMINGHLUNA III
1502003332 K.VANLALMUANZUALA II
1502003333 T.C.LALMUANSANGA III
1502003334 VANLALREMPUIA III
PRIVATE
Appear-4, Pass-3
1502003335 R.VANLALRUATSANGI II
1502003337 LALNGHAKLIANA III
1502003338 ZOSANGA III
CENTRE – AZL-018
GOVT. ZORAM HIGH SCHOOL, KHAWRUHLIAN
KHAWRUHLIAN HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-18, Pass-17
1502003339 CELILIA LALHRIATPUII III
1502003340 HT.LALNUNENGI III
1502003341 JENIFER LALHMINGSANGI II
1502003342 LALBIAKNUNGI II
1502003343 LALHMACHHUANI II
1502003344 ROHLUPUII KHIANGTE II
1502003345 SAIDINGPUII III
1502003346 VANLALPEKI II
1502003347 VANLALSAWIHARI III
1502003348 ZOHMANGAIHI III
1502003349 B.LALNUNHLUA III
1502003350 KAMZALALA III
1502003352 LALNUNTLUANGA III
1502003353 LALRUATSANGA III
1502003354 LALTHANPUIA II
1502003355 VANLALMUANKIMA III
1502003356 ZONUNMAWIA II
PRIVATE
Appear-6, Pass-5
1502003357 B.LALSIAMMAWII III
1502003358 LALHRUAIZELI III
1502003360 LALCHHANCHHUAHA III
1502003361 RAMTHIANGHLIMA III
1502003362 VANLALROCHANHLUA III
CENTRE – AZL-019
GOVT. SIHPHIR HIGH SCHOOL
SIHPHIR HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-10, Pass-10
1502003363 C LALRINZUALI III
1502003364 C VANLALDUHI III
1502003365 LALRINAWMI II
1502003366 NANCY LALRINTHANGI I
1502003367 VANLALREMRUATI II
1502003368 DANIEL RAMDINTHARA II
1502003369 MALSAWMZUALA I
1502003370 RAMTHIANGHLIMA I
1502003371 RC VANLALAWMPUIA I
1502003372 ZONUNTLUANGA III
PRIVATE
Appear-15, Pass-14
1502003373 LALMALSAWMI II
1502003374 LALTHACHUNGNUNGI II
1502003375 RAMNGAIHSANGI III
1502003376 REBECCA ZOTHANPARI II
1502003377 C LALRAMDINTHARA III
1502003378 C. LALRUATFELA III
1502003379 JAMES LALMUANAWMA II
1502003380 JOHN LALRUATPUIA III
1502003381 JOHN ZALAWMA III
1502003383 LALBIAKHLUA III
1502003384 MICHAEL LALNUNHLUA III
1502003385 ROBERT LALRINNUNGA III
1502003386 THANLIANA II
1502003387 VANLALPEKA III
CENTRE – AZL-020
HELEN LOWRY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-143, Pass-109
1502003388 A. LALREMRUATPUII III
1502003389 AMY LALRINPUII HRAHSEL III
1502003390 ANCHAL THAPA III
1502003391 ASHIE ZONUNPUII III
1502003392 B. MALSAWMDAWNGPUII III
1502003393 B. ZONUNPARI III
1502003394 BABY LALCHHANHIMI III
1502003395 C. LAICHHINGPUII III
HSSLC – 30
1502003396 C. LALRAMNGHINGLOVI II
1502003400 DAISY ZOTHANPUII III
1502003401 DOROTHY LALHMINGMAWII I
1502003402 ESTHER LALRAMHLUNI III
1502003403 F. LALNUNPUII III
1502003404 H. ZORINPUII III
1502003405 HADASI LALROPARI I
1502003406 IRENE LALREMRUATI III
1502003410 JESSICA MALSAWMTLUANGI III
1502003411 JESSICA RAMLUAHPUII III
1502003413 K. LALNUNPUII III
1502003414 K. NGOPAWPI III
1502003415 KHUMNEIHHAUI III
1502003417 KYTHARTI III
1502003419 LALDIKPUII III
1502003421 LALHLUPUII III
1502003422 LALHMANGAIHZUALI III
1502003423 LALHMINGCHHUANI KHENGLAWT II
1502003424 LALHRIATZELI III
1502003425 LALHRIATZUALI I
1502003426 LALHRUAITLUANGI III
1502003428 LALLAWMSANGI III
1502003429 LALLIANPUII II
1502003430 LALMALSAWMI III
1502003431 LALMUANKIMI III
1502003432 LALNUNTLUANGI III
1502003434 LALREMPUII III
1502003435 LALRINKIMI III
1502003436 LALRINLIANI III
1502003437 LALRUATFELI III
1502003438 LALRUATPUII III
1502003439 LALRUATPUII III
1502003440 LALRUATSANGI III
1502003441 LALTHANKIMI RENTHLEI III
1502003443 LALTHANZAMI III
1502003444 MALSAWMDAWNGKIMI III
1502003446 MALSAWMSANGI C(Pa)
1502003448 NGAIMUANKIMI III
1502003449 NGAINUNSANGI HAUZEL III
1502003450 NGURBIAKZUALI III
1502003451 R. LALNUNTLUANGI III
1502003452 R. LALTLANZUALI I
1502003453 RAMDINTHARI RALTE III
1502003456 ROSALIND LALRINSANGI III
1502003457 ROSALINE LALMUANPUII III
1502003459 RUMREMSANGI III
1502003461 RUTHI LALTHANZAMI I
1502003462 SOPHY KRISTAHROZI III
1502003463 T. LALTHLANAWMI III
1502003464 T. SUKTARA CHAKMA II
1502003465 VANKANANTHANGI III
1502003466 VANLALENGMAWII III
1502003468 VANLALHRUAIZELI III
1502003470 VANLALREMKIMI III
1502003471 VANLALREMPUII II
1502003472 VANLALROLUAHPUII II
1502003474 ZOLIANMAWII II
1502003475 ZOSANGZELI III
1502003477 ANDREW LALCHHUANAWMA III
1502003478 AUGUSTINE ROLIANA III
1502003479 BENJAMIN C. LALDINTLUANGA III
1502003480 C. LALPARLIANA III
1502003482 C. VANLALMALSAWMA III
1502003483 C.LALHMANGAIHSANGA III
1502003484 DAVID MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502003485 DINO LALKROSSHLUA III
1502003486 F. VANLALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502003487 H. LALROCHANA III
1502003488 H. LALHRUAIZELA II
1502003489 HCVB MOLAI III
1502003490 JOE ZOHERLIANA III
1502003491 JOHN LALRINMAWIA III
1502003493 JONATHAN III
1502003495 LALBIAKHLUA II
1502003496 LALCHHANDAMA III
1502003497 LALDINSANGA C(Pa)
1502003498 LALDINTLUANGA C(Ed)
1502003499 LALENGMAWIA III
1502003500 LALHLIMPUIA III
1502003502 LALHRIATPUIA CHINZAH III
1502003504 LALHUAPLIANA III
1502003505 LALHUNTHARA II
1502003506 LALMALSAWMA LANGEL III
1502003507 LALRAMSANGA III
1502003508 LALRAMSANGA SAILO III
1502003509 LALREM RUATSANGA III
1502003510 LALREMRUATA SAILO II
1502003512 LALRUATMAWIA III
1502003513 LALSAWIMAWIA III
1502003514 LALTHANGPUIA I
1502003515 M S ZUALA NGENTE II
1502003517 MATTHEW LALHRUAITLUANGA
RENTHLEI III
1502003518 MICHAEL LALRINMAWIA II
1502003519 P C LALRAWNGBAWLA II
1502003520 PETER LALTANPUIA III
HSSLC – 31
1502003521 R. LALHMANGAIHSANGA III
1502003522 R. LALMALSAWMA III
1502003523 R. LALMALSAWMA II
1502003524 T. VANLALHRIATPUIA III
1502003525 T. VANLALHUMA III
1502003526 THANBANGLOVA III
1502003527 VANLALCHHANA III
1502003528 VANLALMUANPUIA III
1502003529 VANLALRUATA SAILO III
ST.SALVIUS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-13, Pass-12
1502003531 LALLAWMCHHUNGI II
1502003532 LALNUNPUII III
1502003533 LALRAMDINSANGI I
1502003534 NANCY LALRINDIKI III
1502003535 ANDREW LALMUANPUIA I
1502003536 ISAAC VANLALPEKHLUA III
1502003537 LALBIAKHLUNA III
1502003538 LALVENHIMA I
1502003539 MALSAWMSANGA I
1502003541 RODERICK THANGDINGLIANA II
1502003542 VANLALRAMCHHANA II
1502003543 VANLALVENHIMA II
PRIVATE
Appear-70, Pass-9
1502003555 LALCHHANCHHUAHI PACHUAU C(Ec)
1502003567 LALROPARI PACHUAU III
1502003572 P C VANLALHRUAII III
1502003574 PRISCILLA ZODINPUII III
1502003588 ANDREW ZOSANGLIANA III
1502003591 CHRISTOPHER M S TLUANGAIII
1502003597 ISRAEL SAITHANTLUANGA III
1502003598 JONAS LALNUNMAWIA III
1502003611 LALREMRUATA III
1502003617 RAMDINMAWIA III
CENTRE – AZL-021
MODERN ENGLISH HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
Appear-52, Pass-39
1502003622 B. MSDAWNGZUALI III
1502003624 C. LALRINNUNGI II
1502003626 CYNDI LALRAMMAWII II
1502003627 GOSPEL LALZAIPUII III
1502003628 H. LALHRIATSANGI II
1502003629 H. LALNUNDAWNGI II
1502003630 H.C. LALRUATFELI II
1502003631 HELEN ZOTHANSANGI III
1502003632 LALDUHSAKI III
1502003633 LALDUHZUALI III
1502003634 LALHMINGHLUI III
1502003635 LALHRIATPUII III
1502003636 LALHRUAITLUANGI III
1502003637 LALJENNY III
1502003638 LALMUANPUII III
1502003639 LALPARVULI III
1502003640 LALPEKZUALI III
1502003641 LALREMCHHUNGI III
1502003644 LALRUATI III
1502003645 LALRUATKIMI SAILO III
1502003646 LALRUATPUII III
1502003647 LALZIRLIANI III
1502003648 LINDA LALRINNUNGI III
1502003649 MALSAWMKIMI III
1502003654 VL. HMANGAIHZUALI III
1502003655 ZONUNSANGI II
1502003656 ZONUNSIAMI C(H)
1502003657 ZONUNZAMI II
1502003658 BUNTY PRADHAN III
1502003659 C. MALSAWMKIMA III
1502003660 F. LALRAMSANGA III
1502003661 FRANCIS LALRUATZELA III
1502003662 GOSPEL BIAKHMINGMAWIA FANAI III
1502003664 HMANGAIHDAWNGZELA III
1502003665 HP. VANLALLAWMA III
1502003667 LALLAWMTHANGA III
1502003669 LALTLANTHANGA III
1502003671 R. VANLALHMUNSIAMA III
1502003672 VANLALRUATA II
1502003673 VL RAWNGBAWLA II
BASILEIA CHRISTIAN HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
Appear-12, Pass-6
1502003678 JUDY LALRAMENGI III
1502003680 LALBIAKMAWII II
1502003681 REMRUATI III
1502003683 VANLALREMRUATI III
1502003684 K LALFAKAWMA III
1502003685 LALLAWMSANGZUALA II
PRIVATE
Appear-28, Pass-4
1502003686 BIAKSANGPUII III
HSSLC – 32
1502003687 C. LALRINSIAMI III
1502003695 PRABHA III
1502003715 ZOTHANPUIA III
CENTRE – AZL-022
GREENLAND HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-75, Pass-71
1502003716 BABY LALZAWMPUII I
1502003717 C. LALREMRUATI I
1502003718 C. ZAITHANPUII II
1502003719 CATHERINE LALMALSAWMZELI I
1502003720 CHINGNUAMCHINI II
1502003721 CINDY LALRINNUNGI I
1502003722 FAUSTINA LALHRIATPUII HMAR I
1502003723 GRACE LALTANPUII I
1502003724 JOSEPHINE LALRINTLUANGI I
1502003725 K. LALRUATPUII III
1502003726 K. LALRUATPUII C(Ps)
1502003727 K. ZOTHANMAWII II
1502003728 LALHMANGAIHSANGI II
1502003729 LALHMINGHLUI I
1502003730 LALHMUNSIAMI I
1502003731 LALHRUAITLUANGI I
1502003732 LALLAWMZUALI TOCHHAWNG I
1502003733 LALMALSAWMI I
1502003734 LALMALSAWMI I
1502003735 LALMUANZOVI II
1502003736 LALNUNTLUANGI I
1502003737 LALRAMHMUAKI I
1502003738 LALRINSANGI I
1502003739 LALSANGMAWII I
1502003740 LALTANPUII II
1502003741 MALSAWMDAWNGZELI D
1502003742 MALSAWMSIAMKIMI II
1502003743 MARIA LALDINSANGI II
1502003744 PC. MALSAWMDAWNGI II
1502003745 PC. ZONUNTHARI II
1502003746 R. LALRINAWMI II
1502003747 RAMENGMAWII II
1502003748 RITA LALNUNTHARI I
1502003749 RUTH VANLALRUATI II
1502003750 V.L. RUATFELI II
1502003751 VANLALENGZUALI I
1502003752 VANLALHMANGAIHZUALI I
1502003753 VANLALTHARI III
1502003754 ZAIRIMAWITHANGI II
1502003755 ZOSANGLIANI II
1502003756 ZOTHANSANGI I
1502003757 ZOTHANSANGI PACHUAU I
1502003758 ALDRIN ZODINGLIANA II
1502003759 BENJAMIN LALAWMPUIA I
1502003760 BENJAMIN LALHMINGTHANGA I
1502003761 C. LALREMTLUANGA I
1502003762 C. LALRINDIKA II
1502003763 DAVID LALVENHIMA III
1502003764 F. LALREMRUATA II
1502003765 F. LALTHAKIMA II
1502003767 H. LALREMPUIA III
1502003768 ISAK LALNUNPUIA II
1502003769 J.L CHINLIANMANGA II
1502003770 JOSEPH LALRINCHHANA III
1502003771 K. EDISON I
1502003772 K. LALMUANTHANGA I
1502003773 KORBAN MALSAWMTLUANGA II
1502003774 LALAWMPUIA I
1502003775 LALCHHUANMAWIA HMAR I
1502003776 LALMUANZUALA I
1502003777 LALREMRUATA I
1502003778 LALRINCHHUNGA II
1502003779 LALRINNGHETA I
1502003780 LALRUATPUIA II
1502003781 LALZAIPUIA VARTE I
1502003782 LALZUIMAWIA I
1502003783 R. LALDUHZUALA I
1502003784 REUBEN LALDINTHARA II
1502003785 VANLALCHHANHIMA II
1502003786 VANLALPEKA II
1502003787 VOLDY MALSAWMTLUANGA II
1502003790 ZOHMANGAIHSANGA I
AGATHOS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-6, Pass-4
1502003791 R. LALNUNPUII III
1502003794 FRANCIS LALLAWMZELA III
1502003795 ISAAC LALNGAIHAWMA III
1502003796 MICHAEL LALRINZUALA II
NEW FOUNDLAND HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-5, Pass-4
1502003797 AMEDA LALMUANAWMI I
1502003798 RAMDINMAWII II
1502003799 ZORAMSANGI III
1502003801 VANLALSIAMTHARA I
HSSLC – 33
PRIVATE
Appear-53, Pass-30
1502003804 E. THANGZAUVI II
1502003805 ESTHER LALRINSANGI III
1502003807 HADASI VANROHLUPUII III
1502003810 JASMINE LALROCHHINGI C(Ps)
1502003812 LALCHHANCHHUAHI III
1502003813 LALLIANKIMI II
1502003814 LALRINDIKI III
1502003815 LALRUATFELI III
1502003816 MALSAWMDAWNGZUALI III
1502003818 PC. LALHRIATPUII III
1502003820 R. ZOTHANSANGI II
1502003821 REBECCA LALBIAKTHANGI III
1502003822 ROSIE LALTHAZUALI III
1502003823 V. LALRINKIMI C(H)
1502003824 VANLALMALSAWMI III
1502003825 VANLALTLANI SAILO II
1502003826 YVONNE VANLALREMTLUANGI
KHIANGTE III
1502003827 Z.D. LALHMANGAIHSANGI III
1502003831 BENJAMIN LALNUNPUIA III
1502003832 BENJAMIN VANLALRUATA II
1502003833 C. LALHUNPUIA III
1502003834 C. LALREMPUIA I
1502003840 LALNUNFELA II
1502003841 LALRUATFELA III
1502003846 R. ZOMUANSANGA III
1502003847 RAMESH LAMA C(G)
1502003848 RAMTHANGMAWIA III
1502003849 SAMUEL LALRAWNGBAWLAIII
1502003851 SAMUEL REMMAWIA II
1502003852 VANLALHRIATZELA II
1502003853 VANLALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502003854 VANLALRUATA VANCHHAWNG III
1502003855 ZOTHANPUIA III
CENTRE – AZL-023
GOVT. ZOHMUN HIGH SCHOOL
ZOHMUN HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-13, Pass-13
1502003856 C.LALNUNPUII II
1502003857 GENEVIVE LALNUNSANGI HMAR III
1502003858 GRACE MALSAWMHLUI HMAR I
1502003859 R.LALHMANGAIHZUALI II
1502003860 VANLALHMANGAIHI II
1502003861 BENJAMIN LALRAWNLIANA III
1502003862 GOSPEL LALTLANCHHUAHA III
1502003863 H.C.LALNUNMAWIA II
1502003864 LALCHHUANGKIMA II
1502003865 LALENGZAUVA III
1502003866 LALFAKAWMA I
1502003867 LALTLANMAWIA III
1502003868 ZOTHANMAWIA III
PRIVATE
Appear-2, Pass-1
1502003870 LALLAWMSANGA KAWLNI III
CENTRE – AZL-024
GOVT. SAIRANG HIGH SCHOOL
SAIRANG HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-16, Pass-14
1502003871 BABY LALDINNGHETI III
1502003873 LALCHHUANMAWII III
1502003874 LALRINZUALI III
1502003875 LALSANGLIANI III
1502003876 P.C.ZOTHANKIMI II
1502003877 SHARON VANLALHRUAII I
1502003878 VANLALCHHUANGI II
1502003879 VANLALNUNPUII III
1502003880 LALDANMAWIA III
1502003881 LALHMACHHUANA III
1502003882 LALMUANZOVA III
1502003883 LALNGAIHZUALA III
1502003885 R.VANLALHLIMPUIA III
1502003886 ZION RAMTHANGA III
PRIVATE
Appear-4, Pass-3
1502003887 L.RAMHMASAWNI III
1502003888 LALRINMAWII II
1502003889 VANLALMUANPUII III
CENTRE – AZL-025
GOVT. KEIFANG HIGH SCHOOL
KEIFANG HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-32, Pass-29
1502003891 JULIET LALRUATKIMI II
1502003892 LALBIAKLIANI II
1502003893 LALNUNSIAMI I
1502003894 LALRINSANGI III
1502003895 LALRINSIAMI III
HSSLC – 34
1502003896 LALRINTLUANGI I
1502003897 LALTHLAMUANPUII III
1502003898 LALTLANHLUI II
1502003899 R. LALHRIATHLUI I
1502003900 R. LALTHAKIMI II
1502003901 RAMTHIANGHLIMI II
1502003902 REBEC LALHMANGAIHZUALI III
1502003903 TERESA SONIA LALREMSIAMI III
1502003904 V. LALHRIATRENGI II
1502003905 V.L. HMANGAIHZUALI II
1502003906 VANLALTHAZUALI III
1502003907 BENJAMIN LALTHARMAWIAIII
1502003908 C. LALHMINGHLUA III
1502003909 H. VANHMINGTHANGA II
1502003910 H.C. LALAWMPUIA III
1502003914 LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502003915 LALLAWMAWMA III
1502003916 LALLAWMZUALA III
1502003917 LALREMRUATA II
1502003918 LALSANGZUALA III
1502003919 LAMSINGTHANGA III
1502003920 RAMNUNHLUA I
1502003921 VANLALNGHAKA II
1502003922 ZOMUANPUIA III
PRIVATE
Appear-14, Pass-4
1502003924 SAILIANPUII SAILO III
1502003933 LALROHLUA III
1502003935 MALSAWMZUALA III
1502003939 ZOTHANZUALA III
CENTRE – AZL-026
GOVT. RATU HIGH SCHOOL
GOVT. RATU HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-7, Pass-7
1502003940 H. JENY GANGTE III
1502003941 C. LALRINDIKI II
1502003942 JENNY LALNUNFELI III
1502003943 K. LALHLIMPUII II
1502003944 LALREMRUATI III
1502003945 LALRINHLUI III
1502003946 LALZARMAWII ZOTE III
PRIVATE
Appear-9, Pass-9
1502003947 H. LALRINDIKI III
1502003948 K. LALRUATPUII III
1502003950 LALDINGNGHETI III
1502003951 LALNGAIZUALI SAILO III
1502003952 LALNUNSANGI III
1502003953 LALSANGZUALI III
1502003955 T. LALTHACHHUNGI III
1502003957 K. LALMUANPUIA III
1502003958 M.S. DAWNGLIANA CHANGSAN III
CENTRE – CPI-001
GOVT. G.M.HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
CHAMPHAI
Appear-144, Pass-103
1502004005 BABY LALRAMMUANI III
1502004006 C. DARTHANMAWII III
1502004007 C. LALDUHZUALI III
1502004008 C. LALRAMPANSANGI I
1502004009 C. LALREMRUATI II
1502004010 C. LALREMRUATI III
1502004011 C. LALROTLUANGI III
1502004013 CECILIA VANLALRINPUII
KHAWLHRING III
1502004014 CHINGSIANMUAN SHOUTE III
1502004015 CHRISTINA VANLALHLIMPUII C(Ed)
1502004017 CS. LALFAKMAWII III
1502004018 CT. RAMNUNMAWII I
1502004019 DIMDEIHSANGI III
1502004020 F. LALTHLAMUANI III
1502004022 HILDA LALNUNTHARI III
1502004024 K. LALDUHSAKI II
1502004025 K. LALLAWMKIMI III
1502004026 K. LALRAMCHHANI III
1502004027 K. MALSAWMTLUANGI III
1502004029 LALAWMCHHUNGI III
1502004032 LALDINCHHUAHI III
1502004033 LALDINGNGHETI II
1502004034 LALDUHAWMI II
1502004035 LALHMINGHLUI FANAI III
1502004036 LALHMINGMAWII II
1502004038 LALHMINGPUII III
1502004040 LALHRUAIKIMI III
1502004043 LALNUNTHARI HMAR III
1502004044 LALRAMCHHUANI II
1502004045 LALRAMDINTHARI III
1502004046 LALRAMNGHAKI III
1502004047 LALRAMPARI III
1502004048 LALREMRUATI I
1502004049 LALREMRUATI III
1502004050 LALREMRUATI FANAI III
1502004051 LALRINDIKI III
1502004052 LALRINDIKI HNAMTE III
HSSLC – 35
1502004053 LALRINMAWII III
1502004056 LALTANPUII III
1502004058 LALTHANPUII III
1502004061 LAMNEIHVUNGI II
1502004062 LIANSANGI III
1502004063 LILY PARMAWII I
1502004064 LILY VL. LIANI I
1502004066 LYNDA NINGHAUNIANGI II
1502004067 MARY LALRINNGHETI II
1502004071 R. LALRAMNGHAKI III
1502004072 RAMHERSANGZELI III
1502004073 RAMNGHAKTHLENGI III
1502004075 T. LALREMRUATI II
1502004076 T. LALZARZOKIMI III
1502004078 VANLALFAKAWMI II
1502004079 VANLALHLUPUII I
1502004080 VANLALHMINGTHANMAWII III
1502004081 VANLALREMKIMI III
1502004082 VANLALREMRUATI III
1502004083 VANLALROHLUI III
1502004084 VANLALROSAILOVI III
1502004085 VANLALZAWMI III
1502004087 ZINGENGMAWII III
1502004089 ZONUNMAWII III
1502004090 ZONUNSANGI II
1502004091 ZOTHANPUII III
1502004093 B. LALREMRUATA III
1502004094 C. LALCHHUANKIMA III
1502004096 C. LIANHMINGTHANGA III
1502004097 C. VANLALSAWIVUTA III
1502004098 C. ZAITHANMAWIA II
1502004101 DARLIANSANGA III
1502004102 F. LALNUNENGA III
1502004103 F. ZOSANGLIANA III
1502004104 H. LALDINTHARA III
1502004106 HRANGTHANPUIA III
1502004107 HT. LALROHLUA III
1502004109 K. GOSPELLALRINSIAMA III
1502004110 K. LALRAMNGAIHZUALA II
1502004114 KALVARI LALNGAINATAWMA I
1502004115 KIMSAWMTLUANGA III
1502004116 LALBIAKENGA I
1502004117 LALBIAKSANGA II
1502004120 LALHLIMPUIA II
1502004122 LALHRIATRENGA III
1502004124 LALMUANAWMA III
1502004125 LALMUANZUALA III
1502004126 LALMUANZUALA III
1502004127 LALRAMKALSIAMA III
1502004128 LALREMSANGA III
1502004129 LALTLANPARA III
1502004130 LALZEMAWIA II
1502004132 PC. MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502004133 PC. VANLALRAWNA II
1502004134 R. RAMTHARNGHAKA II
1502004135 R. VANLALROPUIA III
1502004137 ROTHANGPUIA III
1502004138 T. LALREMRUATA III
1502004140 V. LALRUATFELA II
1502004141 VANLALCHHANCHHUAHA III
1502004142 VANLALMALSAWMA III
1502004143 VANLALPEKHLUA III
1502004144 VL. RAMPANMAWIA III
1502004146 ZONUNSIAMA III
1502004147 ZORAMMAWIA III
1502004148 ZORAMMUANA III
1502004150 ZOSANGZUALA VARTE III
CHAMPHAI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-45, Pass-25
1502003961 F.ZIRENGI III
1502003962 HT LALNUNPUII III
1502003965 K.LALRINCHHUNGI III
1502003967 LALDANMAWII III
1502003972 LINDA LALHLIMPUII III
1502003975 NGURZAMPUII SAILO II
1502003976 P.C LALLAWMSANGI III
1502003977 R.LALHLIMPUII III
1502003979 RAMHMACHHUANMAWII III
1502003981 V.L HLIMAWMI III
1502003986 ZORAMSANGLIANI III
1502003987 ZOTHANSIAMI II
1502003989 C.LALRUATFELA III
1502003990 FREDDY LUNGHNEMA III
1502003991 H.ROSIAMIMA II
1502003992 LALHLIMPUIA III
1502003993 LALHRIATPUIA III
1502003994 LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502003995 LALRAMMUANA I
1502003996 LALRAMMUANAWMA II
1502003997 LALRINHLUA KHAWLHRING III
1502003998 LALTHLAMUANA III
1502004001 P.C REMRUATPUIA III
1502004002 PIANGSIANMANGA III
1502004004 VANLALVENA II
HSSLC – 36
ZOKHAWPUI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-9, Pass-2
1502004157 TLUANGZATHANGA III
1502004158 VANLALMUANKIMA III
ZOKHAWTHAR HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-6, Pass-5
1502004160 HELEN ZAITHANCHHUNGI II
1502004161 LALNUNTLUANGI II
1502004162 LALRINCHHANI III
1502004163 RUTHI LALHRIATPUII III
1502004165 LALROPEKA III
PRIVATE
Appear-48, Pass-7
1502004166 C. LALENKAWLI III
1502004176 LALTHANSANGI III
1502004184 B. LALRAMLIANA III
1502004198 KAPSUANMANGA III
1502004200 LALA SEKTAK III
1502004209 LALRINSANGA III
1502004221 ZORINMAWIA COLNEY III
CENTRE – CPI-002
GOVT. KHAWZAWL HIGH SCHOOL
KHAWZAWL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-36, Pass-32
1502004223 ANGELINA LALREMMAWII I
1502004224 BERNADETH LALREMSIAMI II
1502004226 CAROLINE RAMROPUII II
1502004227 CHAWNGHMINGTHANGI II
1502004229 F LALREMRUATI II
1502004230 H LALNUNMAWII I
1502004231 J LALFAKAWMI III
1502004232 JUDY LALREMTLUANGI III
1502004233 LALBIAKHLUI III
1502004234 LALRAMDINTLUANGI II
1502004235 LALREMZUALI II
1502004236 LALRODINGLIANI III
1502004238 LAWMSANGZUALI III
1502004239 LAWMTHANGPUII III
1502004240 NGURSANGLIANI III
1502004241 REBECCA LALRINMAWII III
1502004242 REMSANGPUII III
1502004243 ZIRSANGPUII II
1502004244 ZOHLUNMAWII III
1502004245 B LALMUANAWMA II
1502004246 BENJAMIN LALRUATTLUANGA
CHAWNGTHU III
1502004247 JEHO MALSAWMDAWNGLIANA I
1502004248 JOSHUA LIANSANGLURA III
1502004249 LALRENGPUIA II
1502004250 LALRINCHHANA II
1502004251 LALRUATSANGA II
1502004252 LALRUATSANGA I
1502004253 LIAN SIAN MUNG III
1502004254 THANG SIAN TLUANG I
1502004255 VANLALFAKAWMA II
1502004256 VANLALFELA III
1502004258 ZOTHANSANGA III
PRIVATE
Appear-14, Pass-2
1502004263 LALNUNSIAMI III
1502004280 SIMON LALPEKKIMA III
CENTRE – CPI-003
GOVT. NGOPA HIGH SCHOOL
NGOPA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-8, Pass-8
1502004281 CINDY LALFAKZUALI III
1502004282 F.LALRINFELI II
1502004283 PC.ZAIREMMAWII III
1502004284 H.LALRAWNGBAWLA II
1502004285 PB.VANLALMUANA III
1502004286 VANINMAWIA I
1502004287 VANLALRUATDIKA II
1502004288 ZOTHANZUALA III
PRIVATE
Appear-7, Pass-1
1502004298 THANGBIAKLALA III
CENTRE – CPI-004
GOVT. TM HIGH SCHOOL, FARKAWN
FARKAWN HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-18, Pass-17
1502004299 C LALREMRUATI III
1502004300 C ZIRTHANMAWII I
1502004301 K LALHLUPUII II
1502004302 LALRINDIKI II
1502004303 LALROPUII I
1502004304 VANLALLAWMI III
1502004305 ZORAMSANGI I
1502004306 CS LALREMRUATA II
1502004307 K LALRUATPUIA II
1502004308 LALDAMPUIA II
1502004309 LALENGZAUA CHENHRANG III
1502004310 LALMUANAWMA III
1502004311 LALRAMHLUNA III
1502004312 LALSIAMLIANA III
1502004313 LALZIDINGA III
1502004314 VANLALHMANGAIHZUALA I
1502004315 VANLALHRIATPUIA II
HSSLC – 37
PRIVATE
Appear-12, Pass-7
1502004317 AGNES LALREMSIAMI III
1502004318 C DILTHUAMPUII III
1502004321 K LALRINKIMI III
1502004323 LALHRIATTIRI III
1502004324 LALRAMNGHETI II
1502004325 LALCHHUANKIMA III
1502004326 PETER PAUTHUAMSON VUALNAM II
CENTRE – CPI-005
GOVT. EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL, BIATE
BIATE HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-17, Pass-13
1502004329 LALBIAKDIKI CHAWNGTHU III
1502004330 LALBIAKVELI III
1502004331 LALENKAWLI III
1502004332 LALNUNSANGI C(Ed)
1502004333 LALSIAMTHANGI I
1502004334 RODY LALRUATTLUANGI III
1502004335 ZONUNMAWII II
1502004338 F LALHRIATKIMA III
1502004339 IMMANUEL RAMNUNMAWIA D
1502004341 LALRINCHHANA III
1502004342 LALRUATDIKA C(Ed)
1502004343 MALSAWMDAWNGKIMA III
1502004344 R. LALMUANKIMA II
1502004345 TBC LALTHANNGURA II
1502004346 ZONUNSANGA II
SIALHAWK HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-23, Pass-21
1502004347 K. LALRAWNGBAWLI I
1502004348 LALCHHANDAMI III
1502004349 LALENGKIMI I
1502004351 LALHRIATCHHUNGI III
1502004352 LALHRUAITLUANGI III
1502004353 LALMUANAWMI III
1502004354 LALNGAIHZUALI III
1502004355 LALVENPUII I
1502004356 P.C. LALRAMTHARI III
1502004357 V. LALZIRLIANI III
1502004359 VANLALFAKAWMI II
1502004360 VANLALHMUNSANGI III
1502004362 VANLALHRIATPUII III
1502004363 VANLALVENPUII II
1502004364 GREGORY H. ZONUNSANGA III
1502004365 LALHRIATMAWIA I
1502004366 LALNUNTLUANGA II
1502004367 LALREMFELA II
1502004368 LALSANGKIMA III
1502004369 VL HRUAITLUANGA III
1502004370 VUNGTHANGLIANA VARTE II
PRIVATE
Appear-0, Pass-0
CENTRE – CPI-006
GOVT. KHAWBUNG HIGH SCHOOL
KHAWBUNG HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-28, Pass-27
1502004371 C. LALDUHAWMI III
1502004372 FRECILA C. VANMAWII III
1502004373 JANET LALRUATFELI III
1502004374 LALENGKIMI II
1502004375 LALPIANPUII II
1502004376 LALRAMHLUNI II
1502004377 LALRINDIKI III
1502004378 LALTHUNUNI II
1502004379 LALZARZOVI III
1502004380 PC LALREMRUATI II
1502004381 ZOREMKIMI I
1502004382 ZOTHANPARI III
1502004384 DAVID LALHRIATKIMA III
1502004385 JOEL LALREMKIMA I
1502004386 LALHLIMPUIA II
1502004387 LALHMACHHUANA III
1502004388 LALNUNPUIA III
1502004389 LALPUITUSANGA III
1502004390 LALRAMZAUVA III
1502004391 LALROPUIA III
1502004392 LALTHANENGA III
1502004393 LALTLUANGZELA II
1502004394 PEDROS LALNGAIHZUALA III
1502004395 R.VANLALRUATDIKA III
1502004396 S LALCHHANHIMA III
1502004397 VOHBIK LALBIAKNUNGA III
1502004398 ZODINPUIA III
PRIVATE
Appear-3, Pass-2
1502004399 LALRINAWMI III
1502004401 THANGLIANPUII III
HSSLC – 38
CENTRE – CPI-007
GOVT. KAWLKULH HIGH SCHOOL
KAWLKULH HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-18, Pass-18
1502004403 DINAI LALSIAMPARI II
1502004404 H. LALCHHUANSANGI II
1502004405 H. LALHMACHHUANI I
1502004406 H. LALSAWMZUALI III
1502004407 H. MALSAWMZUALI I
1502004408 JH. LALHMINGHLUI II
1502004409 LALBIAKNUNGI SAILO II
1502004410 LALMALSAWMDAWNGI II
1502004411 LALRAMLIANI PAUTU II
1502004412 MALSAWMHRIATZUALI II
1502004413 RUTHI MALSAWMDAWNGSANGI I
1502004414 VL. THAZUALI SAIAWI I
1502004415 C. VANLALNUNHLANA II
1502004416 LALBIAKSIAMA III
1502004417 LALMUANPUIA III
1502004418 LALTHARMAWIA II
1502004419 PS. REMRUATPUIA II
1502004420 ZOREMSANGA PACHUAU III
PRIVATE
Appear-7, Pass-4
1502004421 C. VANLALROLUAHPUII III
1502004422 LALDUHAWMI III
1502004423 LALLIANPUII C(H)
1502004426 ZOHMINGMAWII III
1502004429 LALRINPUIA III
CENTRE – CPI-008
GOVT. MIZO HIGH SCHOOL, KHAWHAI
KHAWHAI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-33, Pass-27
1502004431 AGNES LALREMSIAMI III
1502004432 C LALRINMAWII III
1502004433 C LALROSANGI II
1502004434 C LALRUATMAWII II
1502004435 C LALVENHIMI III
1502004436 ESTHER ZOSANGLIANI III
1502004437 LALHRIATZELI III
1502004438 LALKROSHLUI III
1502004439 LALMUANTLUANGI III
1502004440 LALRINZUALI III
1502004441 LALSANGPUII PACHUAU II
1502004442 LALTHLANAWMI III
1502004443 LALVENHIMI III
1502004444 MALSAWMTLUANGI II
1502004445 VANLALMUANZOVI II
1502004446 VANLALTHLANGI III
1502004447 VL THLAMUANKIMI III
1502004448 C LALLUNGTIAWIA III
1502004451 JONATHAN LALDINGLIANA II
1502004452 K LALRAMDINSANGA III
1502004453 K ROSANGLIANA C(H)
1502004454 LALDINMAWIA THOMTE II
1502004455 LALFAKAWMA II
1502004457 LALHMINGHLUA III
1502004459 LALMUANKIMA III
1502004460 LALTLANKIMA III
1502004461 ROTHANGPUIA III
1502004463 VANLALREMSANGA III
PRIVATE
Appear-11, Pass-8
1502004464 CHAWNGDINSANGI II
1502004465 LALHMINGCHHUANGI III
1502004467 LALRUATZELI II
1502004468 MARY LALHMANGAIHKIMI III
1502004470 R LALMUANPUII II
1502004472 VANLALTHAKIMI III
1502004473 JOSHUA CHAWNGTHU II
1502004474 LALVENPUIA III
1502004476 VL REMSANGPUIA C(H)
CENTRE – CPI-009
GOVT. N.E. KHAWDUNGSEI HIGH SCHOOL
N.E. KHAWDUNGSEI HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
Appear-3, Pass-3
1502004477 H.K.LALREMPUII III
1502004478 K. LALRINAWMI III
1502004479 VANLALMUANKIMI II
PRIVATE
Appear-3, Pass-0
CENTRE – CPI-010
GOVT. HLIAPPUI HIGH SCHOOL
HLIAPPUI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-5, Pass-5
1502004484 F. LALRINTLUANGI III
1502004485 LALHMINGCHAWII I
1502004486 FREDDY LALMUANPUIA III
1502004487 T. LALCHHANDAMA II
1502004488 VANLALCHHUANSANGA II
PRIVATE
Appear-7, Pass-2
1502004491 K. VANLALFAKZUALI III
1502004492 MELODY LALNUNMAWII III
HSSLC – 39
CENTRE – CPI-011
GOVT. MIMBUNG HIGH SCHOOL
MIMBUNG HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-13, Pass-8
1502004498 H.NIANGBIAKCHING II
1502004499 LALRUATPUII III
1502004500 MAWIRINSIAMI III
1502004501 NIANGTHIAMKIMI III
1502004502 VUNGSUANMAWII III
1502004506 J.LIANDINGMUANA III
1502004508 SAWNGKHANMUNGA III
1502004509 ZAMMUANTHANGA III
PRIVATE
Appear-1, Pass-0
CENTRE – KLB-001
ST. JOHN’S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
KOLASIB
Appear-101, Pass-92
1502004512 ABISAG LALRUATFELI II
1502004513 BABY LALRINMAWII III
1502004514 C LALDUHAWMI II
1502004515 C LALMALSAWMI II
1502004516 C LALRINFELI II
1502004517 C LALTANPUII C(Ec)
1502004518 CHRISTINA LALCHHANCHHUAHI III
1502004519 EMELYNE LALRINSANGI II
1502004520 ESTHER MALSAWMKIMI D
1502004521 GOSPEL LALNUNKIMI III
1502004522 H LALCHHANDAMI II
1502004523 H. LALREMTHANGI III
1502004524 JENETH LALSANGKIMI II
1502004525 JUBILEE LALHRIATPUII III
1502004526 JULIE LALREMSIAMI III
1502004527 JULIET LALRUATPUII II
1502004528 K LALCHHANDAMI II
1502004529 K MALSAWMTLUANGI III
1502004530 LALCHHANDAMI KAWLNI II
1502004531 LALHMUNMAWII II
1502004532 LALHRIATPUII III
1502004533 LALLAWMZUALI III
1502004534 LALMALSAWMI I
1502004535 LALNUNHLUI II
1502004536 LALNUNMAWII II
1502004537 LALNUNMAWII I
1502004538 LALPEKMAWII II
1502004539 LALRAMCHUANI III
1502004540 LALRAMDINNGHETI II
1502004541 LALRAMNGAIHZUALI I
1502004542 LALRAMTANI II
1502004545 LALROTIAMI III
1502004546 LALRUATFELI II
1502004547 LC ARCHANA III
1502004548 M S DAWNGLIANI III
1502004549 MALSAWMKIMI III
1502004550 MIRIAM LALROTLUANGI I
1502004551 MOIRANGTHEM GRACESON DEVI III
1502004552 NORIS VANLALTHATHANGI II
1502004553 P C LALREMSANGI II
1502004554 PRIYA CHHETRI II
1502004555 PRIYA THAPA III
1502004557 RAKIL CHAWNGLIANSANGI III
1502004558 REBECCA M S TLUANGI I
1502004559 REMSANGPUII III
1502004561 ROCHHINGPUII III
1502004562 RUBI YESMIN MOZUMDER I
1502004563 RUTHI MALSAWMDAWNGROPUII II
1502004564 SALEMMAWII II
1502004565 SHANTI KUMARI III
1502004567 SUSAN LALNUNPUII III
1502004568 TABITHA LALRINZUALI II
1502004569 TERESA LALDINPUII SAILO III
1502004570 VANLALPEKI III
1502004572 VANLALTHACHUNGNUNGI III
1502004573 VERONICA LALRUATFELI III
1502004574 ZONUNMAWII III
1502004575 ZOTHANSANGI III
1502004576 AJAY SUBBA III
1502004577 C LALDINPUIA III
1502004578 CLEF ROSANGLIANA CHAWNGHLUT II
1502004579 DANTES VANLALRUATA I
1502004580 F LALHMANGAIHA III
1502004581 F LALRINCHHANA III
1502004582 F VANLALTHANPUIA II
1502004583 H LALRUATFELA II
1502004584 HD OBEDA II
1502004586 LALBIAKFELA II
1502004587 LALCHHUANAWMA II
1502004588 LALHMACHHUANA II
1502004589 LALNUNSANGA III
1502004590 LALREMRUATA III
1502004591 LALRILJOY HALAM II
1502004592 LALRINAWMA III
1502004593 LALRINFELA II
1502004594 LALRINNUNGA CHENKUAL II
1502004595 LALRINTLUANGA COLNEY III
HSSLC – 40
1502004596 LALTHAFAMKIMA I
1502004597 LAWRENCE VANLALVENHIMA II
1502004598 MEGHRAJ THAPA III
1502004599 MICHAEL LALHRIATPUIA II
1502004601 R LALRUATFELA II
1502004602 R LAWMSANGA FAIHRIEM II
1502004603 RICKY VANLALPEKA III
1502004604 RM LALLIANZAMA III
1502004605 RODINGLIANA III
1502004606 SAGAR RAI III
1502004607 SAMUEL LALREMRUATA II
1502004608 STANISLAUS ZOTHANPUIA II
1502004609 VANLALHLUA III
1502004610 VANLALRUATPUIA I
1502004611 VANLALZAUVA II
1502004612 ZONUNSANGA II
C. ZAKHUMA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-50, Pass-18
1502004616 IMANUELI III
1502004624 LALHUNCHHUNGI C(H)
1502004626 LALNUNSIAMI RALTE C(H)
1502004628 LALRAMHLUNI III
1502004634 LALTHAFAMKIMI III
1502004635 LALTLANSANGI III
1502004636 LALZAWMLIANI ZOTE II
1502004639 P.C ZONUNMAWII III
1502004640 PC LALRINSANGI III
1502004643 ROSALIND LAWMSANGKIMI III
1502004644 VANLALHMANGAIHZUALI III
1502004645 ZARNEIHMAWII III
1502004647 ANDREW LALCHHANDAMA III
1502004649 LALCHHANCHHUAHA III
1502004650 LALFAMKIMA III
1502004657 LALRUATKIMA III
1502004660 R. LALBIAKKUNGA III
1502004661 SAUL LALRUATLIANA III
1502004662 SUNIL THAPA III
1502004663 VICTOR LALNGILNEIA II
PRIVATE
Appear-112, Pass-38
1502004667 CINDY LALDINPUII III
1502004670 GRACE MALSAWMTLUANGI III
1502004674 K.LALRINTLUANGI III
1502004678 LALCHAWIMAWII III
1502004680 LALCHHANKIMI SAILO III
1502004681 LALDUHAWMI III
1502004683 LALHMUNMAWII III
1502004684 LALHRIATPUII III
1502004686 LALHUNTHARI III
1502004691 LALRAMHLUNI III
1502004694 LALRINDIKI III
1502004697 LALRINZUALI C(H)
1502004699 LALZAMPUII III
1502004703 R. LALREMTLUANGI III
1502004705 RAMNEIHMAWII III
1502004708 SARITA BISHWAKARMA III
1502004709 SYLVIA VANLALCHHUNGI II
1502004714 VANSANGKIMI III
1502004721 C.LALRUATDIKA III
1502004723 GILBERT LALTLANSANGA III
1502004731 JEHOVA LALSAWNPIANGA I
1502004733 JOHN LALTHAFAMKIMA II
1502004736 JOSEPH LALRUATKIMA III
1502004738 LALAWMPUIA RENTHLEI III
1502004747 LALLAWMKIMA III
1502004749 LALMALSAWMA III
1502004752 LALNUNNGILA III
1502004754 LALRAMENGA III
1502004758 LALREMTLUANGA III
1502004765 LALTLUANGLIANA PACHUAU III
1502004766 LALVENPUIA III
1502004767 LAWRENCE LALTHANSANGA III
1502004768 MALSAWMKIMA III
1502004769 MALSAWMKIMA III
1502004772 R. LALZUIMAWIA C(Ps)
1502004773 R.LALMALSAWMZUALA III
1502004781 VANLALHRUAIA III
1502004782 VANLALPEKA III
1502004783 VANLALVENA III
1502004784 VANNEIHSANGA III
CENTRE – KLB-002
GOVT. KAWNPUI HIGH SCHOOL
KAWNPUI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-25, Pass-25
1502004787 BABY LALRUATSANGI I
1502004788 DARTHANSANGI II
1502004789 HMANGAIHSANGI II
1502004790 LALHMANGAIHZUALI I
1502004791 LALMALSAWMI II
1502004792 LALNUNPUII II
1502004793 LALPIANMAWII I
1502004794 LALRAMBEISEII II
1502004795 LALRAMENGMAWII I
HSSLC – 41
1502004796 LALRINDIKI I
1502004797 LALRINKIMI III
1502004798 LALRUATKIMI III
1502004799 LUCY LALRINCHHANI II
1502004800 VANLALFELI II
1502004801 VANLALRUATI I
1502004802 ZAIHRUAITLUANGI II
1502004803 ZODINMAWII II
1502004804 FELIX J.LALHMINGHLUA II
1502004805 H.LALMALSAWMZUALA II
1502004806 LALDUHAWMA II
1502004807 LALNUNPUIA II
1502004808 LALTHLAMUANA III
1502004809 MALSAWMKIMA II
1502004810 VANENGMAWIA II
1502004811 VANLALFELFAMKIMA III
PRIVATE
Appear-29, Pass-24
1502004812 B.LALNUNMAWII III
1502004814 JANET LALRINSANGI III
1502004815 LALAWMPUII III
1502004817 LALNEIHTHANGI III
1502004818 LALNUNPUII III
1502004819 LALRAMNGHAKI III
1502004823 R.LALRUATKIMI II
1502004824 RUTHI LALNUNHLIMI III
1502004825 VANLALHMINGFAKI III
1502004827 DAVID CHHETRI III
1502004830 JOSEPH LALMUANPUIA III
1502004832 LALCHHANCHHUAHA III
1502004833 LALHERLIANA III
1502004834 LALLAWMZUALA II
1502004835 LALMUANAWMA III
1502004836 LALMUANKIMA III
1502004837 LALNUNHLUA III
1502004838 LALRAMENGA III
1502004842 LALVULMAWIA III
1502004843 LEPSKIE BIAKCHUNGNUNGA III
1502004844 R.ROSANGLURA III
1502004845 S.R.LALNUNCHAMA III
1502004846 SANDEEP JAISHI II
1502004847 V.LALNUNPUIA III
CENTRE – KLB-003
GOVT. VAIRENGTE HIGH SCHOOL
VAIRENGTE HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-13, Pass-13
1502004848 ABIGAIL VANLALRUATFELI III
1502004849 C.LALLAWMKIMI III
1502004850 C.LALRAMTHARI III
1502004851 CATHERINE LALROMAWII III
1502004852 CINDY LALTHANPARI I
1502004853 JENNY LALNUNTHARI II
1502004854 LALRINNGHETI II
1502004855 R.ZOSANGPUII II
1502004856 ROSEMARY VAHNEICHAWNG
RALTE III
1502004857 ZODINPUII III
1502004858 JOSEPH LALRAMPANA I
1502004859 LALSANGLIANA TLAU II
1502004860 R.NICKSON LALTHANGLIANA II
PRIVATE
Appear-14, Pass-6
1502004861 HK LALREMSANGPUII III
1502004866 LINDA VANLALPEKI III
1502004867 R.LALCHHANCHHUAHI III
1502004874 LALPAWLLIANA III
1502004875 LALRINCHHANA III
1502004876 TIMOTHE ZOMALSAWMA III
CENTRE – KLB-004
GOVT. PM HIGH SCHOOL, LUNGDAI
LUNGDAI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-13, Pass-13
1502004877 C.LALLUNGAWII I
1502004878 DELILI LIANSANGPUII II
1502004879 H.ZOTHANSANGI II
1502004880 HMINGTHANPARI II
1502004881 K.ROSANGZUALI II
1502004882 LALBIAKZUALI I
1502004883 LALMUANZUALI II
1502004884 ZODINPUII II
1502004885 B.LALBIAKTLUANGA I
1502004886 JB VANLALTHARA I
1502004887 K.LALRINMAWIA I
1502004888 MELKISADEK LALMUANAWMA III
1502004889 VANLALAWMPUIA III
HSSLC – 42
PRIVATE
Appear-15, Pass-15
1502004890 B.LALMALSAWMI III
1502004891 C.LALRINNUNGI III
1502004892 DORIS LALHRIATHLUI III
1502004894 ABSALOM K.MALSAWMSANGA III
1502004895 C.LALRUATZELA III
1502004896 IMMANUEL LALNUNHLUA III
1502004897 K.LALHMINGSANGA III
1502004898 LALMALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502004899 LALMAWIZUALA III
1502004900 LALNIENGA KHIANGTE III
1502004901 LALRINZUALA RALTE II
1502004902 LALROTHANGA III
1502004903 LIANNGURA II
1502004904 RAMHLUNSANGA III
1502004905 VANLALMUANSANGA III
CENTRE – LLI-001
GOVT. LUNGLEI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-158, Pass-126
1502004906 A. RAMNUNMAWII III
1502004907 B. LALNUNSIAMI III
1502004908 BABY ZORINPUII PACHUAU III
1502004909 BETTY C. LALRUATSANGI III
1502004910 BIDANI CHAKMA III
1502004911 C. LALBIAKZUALI III
1502004912 C. LALCHHANHIMI II
1502004913 C. LALNEIHTHANGI III
1502004914 C. LALREMPUII III
1502004915 C. LALRUATFELI III
1502004916 C. VANLALTHLAMUANPUII III
1502004918 CHATUANRAMNGAIHAWMI III
1502004919 CHAWNGHMINGSANGI III
1502004920 ELIZABETH F. LALRINAWMI III
1502004921 ELSA ROSANGPUII II
1502004922 ESTHER VANLALHRIATI C(Ed)
1502004923 EUNIK LALRINSANGI II
1502004925 F. LALRAMSANGI C(Ed)
1502004926 F. LIANCHAMPUII III
1502004927 F. REMSANGLIANI III
1502004928 H. DOROTHY LALBIAKMUANI III
1502004929 H. HMINGTHANSANGI III
1502004930 H. LALRAMHLUNI II
1502004931 H. LALRINAWMI III
1502004932 H. LALRUATPUII III
1502004933 J. LALNEIHPUII III
1502004934 J. REMLALMUANI II
1502004935 JENNIFER LALRINPUII SAILO III
1502004936 JENNY LALRUATFELI II
1502004938 K. LALHMINGMAWII III
1502004939 K. LALRINHLUI III
1502004940 K. RAMNGAIHAWMI III
1502004941 KC LALHMUNSIAMI III
1502004942 KHUSBU KUMARI II
1502004943 LALCHHANHIMI III
1502004944 LALCHHARMAWII III
1502004946 LALDUHAWMI II
1502004947 LALDUHKIMI III
1502004948 LALESTHERI II
1502004949 LALFAMKIMI II
1502004950 LALHMINGHLUI HMAR C(Ed)
1502004951 LALHMINGMUANI III
1502004952 LALLAWMAWMI III
1502004953 LALNEIHPUII III
1502004954 LALNUNCHAMI III
1502004956 LALNUNMAWII III
1502004957 LALNUNPUII HRAHSEL III
1502004958 LALNUNPUII KHENGLAWT III
1502004959 LALNUNTLUANGI FANAI III
1502004960 LALRAMDINPUII II
1502004961 LALRAMENI III
1502004962 LALREMRUATI III
1502004963 LALREMSIAMI PACHUAU III
1502004964 LALRINAWMI III
1502004965 LALRINFELI III
1502004966 LALTHANPUII HNAMTE II
1502004967 LALTHASANGI II
1502004968 LALTHLAMUANPUII III
1502004969 LALTHLAMUANPUII FANAI III
1502004970 LALTLANZOVI II
1502004971 LH LALNUNZIRI III
1502004972 LILY CHAKMA III
1502004973 LINNY LALTHAKIMI III
1502004975 LT VANLALRUATKIMI III
1502004976 MARIA RAMENGMAWII III
1502004977 MARIA ZOTHANPARI III
1502004978 MARY RAMNGAIHZUALI III
1502004979 MARY ROHLUPUII III
1502004980 MC LALPEKHLUI III
1502004981 NGURSANGZUALI SAILO III
1502004983 PUSPA KUMARI III
1502004984 R. LALDINPUII III
1502004985 R. LALHRUAITLUANGI III
1502004986 R. LALLAWMZUALI III
1502004987 R. LALTHANKHUMI II
1502004988 R. MALSAWMKIMI III
1502004989 R. VANLALAWMPUII II
1502004990 R. VANLALRUATPUII III
HSSLC – 43
1502004991 R. VANLALZAWMI III
1502004992 RAMDINSANGI III
1502004993 RAMLUAHTHANGI III
1502004994 REBECCA LALMALSAWMI III
1502004995 REBECK LALRINSANGI III
1502004996 REMSANGPUII III
1502004997 RUTHI LALNUNTHARI III
1502004998 RUTHY LALRUATDIKI III
1502005000 SYLVIA LALNUNTLUANGI II
1502005002 T. LALREMMAWII III
1502005003 TABANA CHAKMA III
1502005004 VALORIE LALREMPUII III
1502005005 VANENGMAWII III
1502005008 VANLALTHLAMUANPUII III
1502005009 VL DUHAWMI CHINZAH III
1502005011 ZONUNMAWII III
1502005012 ABRAHAM VANLALRINCHHANA III
1502005014 C. LALPEKHLUA III
1502005016 C. LALREMSANGA III
1502005017 C. ROSANGPUIA III
1502005018 DAVID VANLALDIKA III
1502005020 H. BIAKHLEISANGA II
1502005021 H. LALMUANPUIA II
1502005022 ISAK LALREMRUATA III
1502005025 JOSEPH LALSAWMKIMA III
1502005027 K. LALCHHUANAWMA III
1502005028 K. MALSAWMKIMA III
1502005029 K. REMRUATSANGA III
1502005031 KRISHNA DEY II
1502005032 LALDINMAWIA III
1502005033 LALHMANGAIHSANGA III
1502005036 LALREMRUATA III
1502005038 LALRINFELA III
1502005039 LALRINSANGA III
1502005040 LALRUATTLUANGA COLNEY III
1502005042 LH DAWNGZUALA III
1502005043 LH LALREMMAWIA III
1502005044 LH VANLALMUANA III
1502005045 MOSHEH LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502005047 P. LALENGZAUVA III
1502005048 PC HMINGTHANZUALA II
1502005051 PRIYOTAM CHAKMA II
1502005052 R. LALRUATFELA III
1502005053 R. VANLALRUATPUIA III
1502005054 RIPRIP CHAKMA I
1502005056 ROBERT LALLAWMAWMA II
1502005057 ROHIM CHAKMA III
1502005058 T. HMINGTHANZAUVA III
1502005059 T.C.VANLALHRUAIA III
1502005061 VANLALDUATA III
1502005062 VANLALHMANGAIHA C(E)
1502005064 VANLALHRUAIA III
SAM DA BEN HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-10, Pass-8
1502005065 ESTHER VANLALRUATI III
1502005066 MARINA LALPEKKIMI III
1502005067 P C LALNUNKIMI C(E)
1502005068 ZOTHANZUALI III
1502005069 H VANLALRUATA III
1502005070 ISAC LALRINDIKA III
1502005071 LALNUNSIAMA III
1502005073 LALREMRUATA III
1502005074 LALTLANFELA II
BETHESDA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-15, Pass-14
1502005075 A LALLAWMZUALI II
1502005076 EDENHUANMAWII FANAI II
1502005077 ELIZABETH LALHMACHHUANI II
1502005078 ESTHER LALREMRUATI II
1502005079 LALLAWMCHHUNGI II
1502005080 MARY LALHLIMPUII II
1502005082 F LALREMPUIA I
1502005083 GOSPELTHANGA II
1502005084 H LALRAMENGMAWIA II
1502005085 K LALTHAKIMA II
1502005086 L LALHMUNSANGA III
1502005087 MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502005088 PC MALSAWMKIMA II
1502005089 VANLALROLUAHSANGA II
D.M. HIGHER ACADEMY
Appear-7, Pass-7
1502005090 A.LALTHANGZUALI III
1502005091 K.LALHRILKIMI III
1502005092 MILANI CHAKMA II
1502005093 C.LALRAMLIANA II
1502005094 LALDUHKIMA III
1502005095 LOGOS ROHMINGTHANGA I
1502005096 RASKIN CHAKMA II
SAPHRANGA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
Appear-3, Pass-0
PUBLIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, LUNGLEI
Appear-40, Pass-8
1502005109 ALLIN CHAKMA III
1502005112 BISHNU LAL CHAKMA III
1502005123 H.LALRINAWMA III
1502005139 PURNA BIKASH CHAKMA III
1502005141 RICKY LALTHUTIAMA III
1502005142 ROHIM CHAKMA III
1502005144 SUJOY KANTI CHAKMA III
1502005147 VANLALROTLINGA III
HSSLC – 44
PRESBYTERIAN HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
LUNGLEI
Appear-19, Pass-16
1502005149 LALHMINGMAWII II
1502005150 LALTHAZUALI I
1502005151 LINDA LALRINTLUANGI II
1502005152 T. LALDINMAWII II
1502005153 HASMA CHAKMA I
1502005154 HENRY LALMUANPUIA II
1502005155 J. MALSAWMTLUANGA II
1502005156 KHAWVELTHANGA II
1502005157 KISHOR CHAKMA II
1502005158 LALCHHANDAMA III
1502005159 LALFINSANGA SAILO III
1502005160 LALHLUZUALA III
1502005162 LALRINSIAMA III
1502005163 LALZIRTLUANGA III
1502005165 R. LALAWMPUIA III
1502005166 T. LALRINNGHETA III
TE-A MEMORIAL ENGLISH SCHOOL
Appear-11, Pass-6
1502005168 LALAWMPUII III
1502005170 C.MALSAWMDAWNGLIANA II
1502005171 F.LALTHAZUALA III
1502005173 K.DUHTHALIANTHANGA III
1502005174 LALHMANGAIHKIMA AIHNEH III
1502005175 LALNUNZIRA C(Ed)
1502005176 LALZUIZELA III
PRIVATE
Appear-94, Pass-22
1502005181 C LALREMRUATI III
1502005188 J.LALHUMHIMI III
1502005193 LALCHHANHIMI C(Ed)
1502005200 LALSANGKIMI CHHAKCHHUAK III
1502005205 P.C.LALHMUNSIAMI III
1502005207 R.LALDUHAWMI III
1502005208 R.VANLALNUNHLIMPUII III
1502005210 ROSALINE ZOENPUII III
1502005212 T.LALBIAKNUNGI III
1502005218 ALBERT LALREMTLUANGA III
1502005233 H BIAKDINGLIANA III
1502005234 H MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502005238 HMUNCHUNGNUNGA III
1502005240 JK LALMALSAWMA II
1502005241 JOHAN LALRINSANGA III
1502005242 K.LALRINHLUA C(H)
1502005244 K.VANLALHREZUALA III
1502005247 L.H.LALNUNSIAMA III
1502005248 LAITHANGPUIA III
1502005252 LALHMINGSANGA III
1502005253 LALHRIATSANGA C(H)
1502005254 LALHRUAITLUANGA C(H)
1502005261 LAWMKIMA III
1502005264 P.C.ROHLUPUIA III
1502005278 VANLALNGHENCHHANA III
1502005281 ZORINDIKA RALTE III
CENTRE – LLI-002
GOVT. LEITLANGPUI HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL, LUNGLEI
Appear-99, Pass-75
1502005282 A. HAMSMAITI C(E)
1502005283 C. LALCHAWIMAWII II
1502005284 C. LALMUANPUII III
1502005285 C. LALNUNFELI III
1502005286 C. LALNUNSANGI III
1502005287 C. LALRINPUII III
1502005288 C. LALSIAMTHARI III
1502005289 C. REMSANGZUALI III
1502005291 C. ZORINPUII III
1502005293 EMILY LALHMINGHLUI I
1502005294 ESTHER ZOMUANPUII III
1502005295 H. LALDUHKIMI III
1502005296 H. LALREMRUATI II
1502005297 H. VANLALENKAWLI III
1502005298 HC RAMTHIANGHLIMI C(Pa)
1502005299 HC VANLALHLUZUALI C(Pa)
1502005300 JENNY LALRINAWMI III
1502005301 JUBILEE T. LALHMAHRUAII III
1502005303 LALBIAKHMINGI III
1502005304 LALBIAKNUNGI III
1502005306 LALDUHAWMI III
1502005308 LALHMANGAIHZUALI
CHAWNGTHU III
1502005309 LALHMUNSIAMI III
1502005310 LALHUNTHARI SAILO III
1502005311 LALNEIHTHANGI III
1502005312 LALNUNTLUANGI III
1502005315 LALSALEMTHARI III
1502005316 LALSIAMI MOLSOM III
1502005317 MELODY LALLAWMPUII III
1502005319 NANCY MARANDI II
1502005320 P. LALHMINGSANGI III
1502005322 PC LALREMRUATI II
1502005323 PC LINDA LAWMSANGZUALI III
1502005324 PC VANLALHRIATPUII II
HSSLC – 45
1502005325 PC ZONUNPARI I
1502005326 R. LALDINTLUANGI III
1502005327 R. LALROKHAWMI III
1502005328 R. LALZAMLIANI III
1502005329 ROCHANPUII III
1502005330 RODUHAWMI III
1502005332 S. LALNUNKIMI II
1502005333 S. LALRAMNUNMAWII III
1502005334 SOBHA ZORAMSIAMI III
1502005336 T. LALRINPARI II
1502005337 T. LALRINZUALI III
1502005338 T. LALRUATDIKI III
1502005339 T. LALTLANKIMI III
1502005340 ZD LALTHANZUALI III
1502005341 ANDY LALLAWMKIMA III
1502005342 B. LALNUNTLUANGA II
1502005343 CHANCHINMAWIA RALTE III
1502005344 DANIEL VANLALROKHAWLA III
1502005345 FRANCIS LALTHANZUALA III
1502005351 K. HMINGTHANZUALA III
1502005352 K. LALHMINGHLUA III
1502005353 K. LALHMINGMUANA III
1502005354 LALCHUOILO III
1502005356 LALNUNTHARA III
1502005357 LALPIANHMUAKA III
1502005358 LALRAMBEISEIA II
1502005359 LALRAMNGAIA III
1502005360 LALRUATPUIA III
1502005361 LALSALEMTHARA III
1502005363 LALZUILIANA III
1502005364 M. ROHLUPUIA III
1502005365 MALSAWMZUALA III
1502005366 MC LALHNEHLIANA III
1502005369 PC LALRAMNGAIA III
1502005370 PETER B. LALRINMAWIA III
1502005371 R. REMSANGZUALA III
1502005372 RAMENGMAWIA III
1502005373 RAMTHARNGHAKA III
1502005374 SAMUEL CHHANGTE II
1502005375 SAMUEL LALTHANSANGA II
1502005377 VANLALFAKA II
1502005378 ZD LALPEKMAWIA III
1502005379 ZORINPUIA II
1502005381 ZOTHANTLUANGA III
SOUTHERN COLLEGE
Appear-5, Pass-3
1502005383 BENJAMIN LALTANPUIA III
1502005384 LALNUNMAWIA II
1502005385 LALROTLUANGA III
SOLOMON’S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-17, Pass-15
1502005387 K. LAWMSANGZUALI III
1502005388 LALBIAKENGI II
1502005389 LALHLIMPUII PACHUAU II
1502005390 LALRAMNGAII III
1502005391 LALRINMUANI III
1502005394 C. ZONUNSIAMA II
1502005395 CHALBIAKA III
1502005396 DINESH TONGCHANGYA III
1502005397 F. VANLALDUHAWMA II
1502005398 JACOB ZORINPUIA III
1502005399 LALNUNTLUANGA III
1502005400 LALRUATFELA I
1502005401 LP. LALHRIATPUIA II
1502005402 R. LALREMRUATA II
1502005403 ZD. LALRINHLUA II
KT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-29, Pass-10
1502005405 C. LALRAMMAWII III
1502005410 TC. LALNUNSIAMI III
1502005412 ALFRED LALTHANPUIA III
1502005416 H. LALFAKAWMA III
1502005419 K. LALCHHUANKIMA III
1502005421 LALROPUIA PACHUAU III
1502005424 NG. ROLUAHPUIA III
1502005425 PC. LALZAWMLIANA III
1502005428 ROLUAHPUIA C(Ed)
1502005429 VANLALDUATA III
1502005432 ZOTHANSANGA KHIANGTE III
CHHIMTLANG ACADEMY HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
Appear-13, Pass-13
1502005433 B.RAMENGMAWII II
1502005434 R.VANLALHLIMPUII III
1502005435 RAMENGMAWII III
1502005436 C.VANLALHRIATA III
1502005437 F.LALSANGLIANA III
1502005438 F.SANGHMINGLIANA III
1502005439 JACOB SAIHMINGPUIA SAILO II
1502005440 LALHMANGAIHZUALA III
1502005441 LALLIANTLUANGA III
1502005442 MICHAEL MALSAWMKIMA III
1502005443 P.C LALNUNCHHARA II
1502005444 P.C MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502005445 RAMDINMAWIA III
HSSLC – 46
SILVER MOUNT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-10, Pass-9
1502005446 A.LALHMAHRUAII III
1502005447 LALRAMHLUNI SAILO III
1502005448 MERCY PL.LALRINTLUANGI III
1502005449 T.LALREMRUATI III
1502005450 B.LALHMINGMUANA III
1502005451 H.LALHMINGMAWIA III
1502005452 JONATHAN LALRINCHHANA III
1502005453 P.LALMUANAWMA III
1502005454 V.LALLIANSANGA III
PRIVATE
Appear-47, Pass-13
1502005458 ESTHER LALRUATPUII III
1502005463 LALBIAKZAUVI III
1502005467 LALNUNFELI III
1502005468 LALRAMPARI KHIANGTE III
1502005478 S.LIANTHANGPUII C(Ed)
1502005484 HC LALTLANSANGA III
1502005490 LALHMINGHLUA III
1502005492 LALNGILNEIA III
1502005493 LALNUNPUIA HRAHSEL III
1502005495 LALRUATKIMA III
1502005496 LALRUATLIANA III
1502005500 PC LALRUATKIMA III
1502005503 TH LALHREZUALA III
1502005507 VISHAL CHAKMA III
CENTRE – LLI-003
BAPTIST HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
SERKAWN
Appear-108, Pass-103
1502005509 ANGEL ZAIMAWII III
1502005510 ANGELA K. LALRAMLIANI II
1502005511 B. LALENGTHARI I
1502005512 B. LALHANI III
1502005514 C. LALRUATKIMI II
1502005515 C. LALRUATSANGI III
1502005516 C. LALTHANGLIANI II
1502005517 C. LALTHAZUALI I
1502005518 C. ROSANGLIANI III
1502005519 C. ZORINTHANGI III
1502005520 CB. LALHMANGAIHZUALI III
1502005521 DAPHNE K. LIANDINGPUII III
1502005522 DEBBIE C. HMINGTHANTLUANGI I
1502005523 DIANA LALREMKIMI III
1502005524 ELIZABETH LALHRIATPUII II
1502005525 ESTHER LALHLIMPUII II
1502005526 ESTHER LALMALSAWMI PACHUAU I
1502005527 F. LALCHHANHIMI III
1502005528 F. LALLIANMAWII II
1502005529 F. VANLALRUATI I
1502005530 H. LALDINLIANI III
1502005531 JENNIFER LALRINPUII II
1502005532 K. LALNUNPUII III
1502005533 K.H. VANLALHLUPUII III
1502005534 LALAWMPUII HRAHSEL III
1502005535 LALDINPUII III
1502005536 LALFAKZUALI II
1502005537 LALHMINGCHHUANGI II
1502005538 LALHMINGLIANI II
1502005540 LALMUANKIMI PAUTU I
1502005541 LALMUANPUII RENTHLEI I
1502005542 LALMUANSANGI PAIHTE II
1502005543 LALNGAIHZUALI SAILUNG II
1502005544 LALNITHANGI CHINZAH II
1502005545 LALRAMDINPUII III
1502005546 LALRAMDINSANGI MUALCHIN III
1502005547 LALREMRUATI III
1502005548 LALRINHLUI SAILO III
1502005549 LALRUATFELI II
1502005550 LALRUATPUII II
1502005551 LALRUATPUII NAULAK I
1502005552 LALSANGLIANI II
1502005553 LALSANGZUALI RENTHLEI II
1502005554 LALTHANMAWII KAWLNI I
1502005555 LALTHAZUALI II
1502005556 LALTHLAMUANPUII III
1502005557 LH. VANLALHRIATI I
1502005558 LP. ZORINPUII I
1502005559 MALSAWMKIMI III
1502005560 MERCY LALTHAZUALI III
1502005561 MIRIAM LALDUHSAKI III
1502005562 P. NAKI I
1502005563 PC. LALRAMHLUNI III
1502005565 R. LALMUANCHHANI II
1502005566 R. LALRINDIKI I
1502005567 R. LALRUATFELI III
1502005569 REMRUATPUII III
1502005570 ROHLUPUII FANAI III
1502005571 ROTHLAMUANI RALTE III
1502005572 SARAH LALRAMDINPUII III
1502005573 T. LALREMRUATPUII III
1502005574 T. ZOHMINGPUII II
1502005575 T. ZOTHANMAWII III
HSSLC – 47
1502005576 V. LALROCHAMI III
1502005577 B. LALRAMHMANGAIHA III
1502005578 C. LALREMTLUANGA II
1502005579 C. LALTANPUIA III
1502005580 C. MALSAWMHLUA II
1502005581 DAVID LALRINTLUANGA II
1502005582 ERIC LALRUATSANGA II
1502005583 F. LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502005584 F. RAMDINTHARA III
1502005586 H. LALROMAWIA II
1502005587 H. VANLALDUHSAKA I
1502005588 H.C. LALRAMMUANA II
1502005589 H.P. LALRINZUALA II
1502005590 J. LALMUANAWMA I
1502005591 JACOB LALHMANGAIHZUALA II
1502005592 JOHN T. LALDINGLIANA II
1502005593 K. LALHMANGAIHZAUVA III
1502005594 K. LALHRUAITLUANGA I
1502005595 K. LALPEKHLUA II
1502005596 K. LALRAMNGAIHAWMA I
1502005597 K. REMTHANGPUIA II
1502005598 LALENPUIA HNAMTE I
1502005599 LALHMACHHUANA KHIANGTE II
1502005600 LALHNEHZELA RALTE III
1502005601 LALMUANPUIA HRAHSEL III
1502005602 LALNUNMAWIA III
1502005603 LALRAMMAWIZUALA II
1502005604 LALRAMRINCHHANA III
1502005605 LALREMRUATA CHAWNGTHU III
1502005606 LALREMTLUANGA PACHUAU III
1502005607 LALTANPUIA HRAHSEL III
1502005608 LALTHANGLIANA SAILO III
1502005609 LALVENHIMA II
1502005610 LP. VANLALNGHAKA I
1502005611 MESAK LALRINTLUANGA II
1502005612 NGURTHANSANGA II
1502005613 R. LALRINAWMA II
1502005614 REUBEN LALRINZUALA COLNEY III
1502005615 VANLALTHLAMUANPUIA II
1502005616 ZD. LALRINDIKA II
EKLAVYA MODEL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
Appear-14, Pass-11
1502005618 K. LALRINPUII III
1502005620 R. DARZIKPUII III
1502005621 SITA DEVI TONGCHANGYA III
1502005622 BABU CHAKMA III
1502005623 C. LALNGHAKMAWIA II
1502005624 C. LALRINNUNGA II
1502005625 DAVID LALCHUNGLURA II
1502005626 DAVIDA II
1502005627 H. UPAN CHAKMA III
1502005628 JOEL RAMDINMAWIA III
1502005629 K. LALRINMAWIA I
ZOTLANG HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-3, Pass-3
1502005631 R. VANLALHLENPUII II
1502005632 SARA ZOHLUNCHHUNGI II
1502005633 VANLALHLUNA II
PRIVATE
Appear-29, Pass-9
1502005635 CHRISTY HMANGAIHSANGI III
1502005636 JENNIFER LALNUNTLUANGI III
1502005640 LALHMINGHLUI HAUHNAR III
1502005644 R. LALRINHLUI III
1502005645 R. LALROLUAHPUII III
1502005646 REBECCA LALCHHUANAWMI
KHIANGTE III
1502005655 K. LALTHAKIMA III
1502005657 LALRINFELA III
1502005661 MOSES B. VANLALDINGNGHETA II
CENTRE – LLI-004
GOVT. HNAHTHIAL HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
Appear-56, Pass-48
1502005665 DIANA P LALTHLAMUANPUII III
1502005666 F.MALSAWMTLUANGI III
1502005667 J.LALVENPUII III
1502005668 LALCHAMPUII II
1502005669 LALHRUAITLUANGI KHIANGTE III
1502005670 LALMUANPUII III
1502005671 LALNUNPUII CHAWNGTHU II
1502005672 LALRINCHHANI III
1502005673 LALRINCHHANI VANCHHAWNG III
1502005674 LALRINPUII I
1502005675 LALRINSANGI III
1502005676 LALRINTLUANGI HNAMTE II
1502005677 LALRUATSANGI MUALCHIN I
1502005678 LAWMSANGZUALI CHHANGTE III
1502005679 MERCY LALREMTLUANGI III
1502005680 P.MALSAWMSANGI III
1502005681 PC.LALHMANGAIHZUALI III
1502005682 R.LALLAWMZUALI III
HSSLC – 48
1502005683 R.LALPEKHLUI II
1502005684 REBEK LIANSANGPUII SAILO III
1502005685 RUTHI HMINGTHANMAWII
CHHAKCHHUAK III
1502005686 SAISANGPUII SAILO I
1502005687 V.LALROCHAMI III
1502005688 VANLALREMPUII CHHANGTE III
1502005689 VANLALRUATPUII III
1502005690 VANLALVAWNI KHIANGTE III
1502005691 VANLALVENPUII RALTE II
1502005693 ZONUNMAWII III
1502005694 ALBERT LALNUNKIMA III
1502005695 B.LALCHHANCHHUAHTLUANGA III
1502005697 C.LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502005698 C.RODINGLIANA III
1502005699 EMANUEL LALTLANMAWIA III
1502005700 H.LALDINPUIA III
1502005701 H.LALHMINGHLUA III
1502005703 ISAAK LALREMRUATA III
1502005704 JAKOB VANLALHLIMPUIA III
1502005705 JORDY JC.LALRAMCHHUANA II
1502005707 K.LALZARZOVA III
1502005708 K.SILOAM LALRINPUIA III
1502005713 LALRINLIANA HNAMTE I
1502005714 LALRINSANGA III
1502005715 LALTHUTHLUNGLIANA III
1502005716 LALZARMAWIA III
1502005717 LP.MALSAWMPUIA I
1502005718 P.VANLALREMA III
1502005719 ROSANGPUIA FANCHUN III
1502005720 VANSALEMMAWIA III
MORIAH HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-13, Pass-9
1502005722 K. LALVENHIMI III
1502005723 LALNUNFELI III
1502005724 LALRAMCHHANI III
1502005725 LALREMRUATI TLAU III
1502005726 LALRINFELI FANAI II
1502005728 NAOM LALPEKHLUI HNAMTE II
1502005729 C. LALNUNTLUANGA II
1502005732 LALRINPUIA RALTE III
1502005734 SAMUEL LALLAWMKIMA II
PRIVATE
Appear-30, Pass-1
1502005756 JOSEPH RAMCHANMAWIA III
CENTRE – LLI-005
GOVT. THINGSAI HIGH SCHOOL
THINGSAI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-23, Pass-23
1502005768 C.LALROHLUI I
1502005769 C.LALROHLUI III
1502005770 EMILY LALBIAKZUALI II
1502005771 F.LALCHANCHINMAWII II
1502005772 JESSICA LALNGHILHLOVI I
1502005773 K.LALRUATPUII I
1502005774 LALHLIMPUII II
1502005775 LALHMANGAIHZUALI I
1502005776 LALHUNTHARI II
1502005777 LALPARMAWII II
1502005778 LALRINSANGI II
1502005779 LALROTLUANGI III
1502005780 LALSAWMKIMI III
1502005781 LALTHANKIMI III
1502005782 LALTLUANGPUII III
1502005783 MIMI F.LALNUNHLIMI III
1502005784 B.LALRINAWMA I
1502005785 C.LALRUATPUIA II
1502005786 FC.LALNUNSIAMA II
1502005787 FC.LALTHANGLIANA III
1502005788 JESSIE LALTLANZAUVA II
1502005789 JOSEPHA III
1502005790 K.LALRUATFELA II
PRIVATE
Appear-7, Pass-7
1502005791 B.LALNUNFELI II
1502005792 BETTY F.LALTHLAMUANPUII II
1502005793 C.MALSAWMSANGI II
1502005795 LALNUNZIRI III
1502005796 LALTHAKIMI III
1502005797 ZION LALCHHANCHHUAHI II
1502005800 JOHNSON LALNUNNEMA III
CENTRE – LLI-006
GOVT. CHERHLUN HIGH SCHOOL
CHERHLUN HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-24, Pass-23
1502005801 B LALRINTHANGI II
1502005802 BETHSY T LALHRIATCHHUNGI III
1502005803 H LALFAKMAWII III
1502005804 HMANGAIHLALRAMNGHETI III
1502005805 JENNY B ZODINPUII II
HSSLC – 49
1502005806 LALDUHSAKI III
1502005807 LALHLIMAWMI III
1502005808 LALRINDIKI III
1502005809 LALRUATSANGI III
1502005810 MC LALRAMZAUVI III
1502005811 RAMDINTHARI II
1502005812 ROSIE LALHLIMPUII I
1502005813 STEFFI ZOTHANGLIANI III
1502005814 AMOSA LALSANGMAWIA III
1502005815 B LALLIANZOVA III
1502005816 F ZIRSANGZELA II
1502005817 F ZOMAWIPUIA III
1502005818 FC LALRINCHHUNGA III
1502005819 HMINGTHANMAWIA III
1502005820 K VANLALHLANA II
1502005821 K ZOTHANTLUANGA III
1502005823 R VANLALZUIA II
1502005824 VANLALDUATA III
PRIVATE
Appear-15, Pass-12
1502005827 ELYCIAN LALNUNTHARI II
1502005828 K LALDINMAWII I
1502005829 K VANLALDIKI II
1502005830 LALNGHAKMAWII III
1502005831 P LALHMINGSANGI II
1502005833 S LALREMRUATI II
1502005835 B ZOMUANPUIA III
1502005843 LALLIANTLUANGA III
1502005844 OZZY ZOMUANPUIA III
1502005845 P LALLIANZUALA II
1502005846 ROSANGLIANA III
1502005847 VANKULHPUIA III
CENTRE – LLI-007
GOVT. ZOBAWK HIGH SCHOOL
ZOBAWK HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-25, Pass-19
1502005848 F ZONUNMAWII III
1502005849 F ZORAMENI II
1502005850 H LALNUNMAWII III
1502005852 ISRAEL LALRAMTHANPUII C(Ed)
1502005853 JANET K VANLALRUATSANGI III
1502005854 LALHRUAITLUANGI III
1502005855 LALRAMMAWII III
1502005857 LALZAWMLIANI C(Ed)
1502005858 PC LALPEKSANGI III
1502005859 R LALNUNSANGI II
1502005860 VANLALRUATPUII III
1502005861 VANSANGPUII III
1502005862 ZD VANLALTHLAMUANPUII III
1502005863 ZOTHANPARI II
1502005864 C VANLALREMDIKA C(Ed)
1502005865 IMANUEL LALCHHANCHHUAHA III
1502005866 J LALRINNGHETA III
1502005867 LALHMAHRUAIA CHAWNGTHU III
1502005868 LALNUNTLUANGA SAILO III
1502005869 LALRAMHLUNA III
1502005870 LALTANPUIA III
1502005871 LIANMAWIA III
ZAKHUMA MEM. HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-22, Pass-22
1502005873 C LALRINDIKI II
1502005874 CHAWNGTHANSIAMI
CHAWNGTHU II
1502005875 DARTHANGPUII III
1502005876 F LALRINZUALI I
1502005877 H LALNUNHLIMI II
1502005878 K LALREMRUATI II
1502005879 LALDINTHARI RALTE I
1502005880 MC ZONUNMAWII I
1502005881 R LALSIAMMAWII II
1502005882 RAMDINPUII SAILO I
1502005883 RODY LALTHANPARI II
1502005884 SAINGURPUII SAILO I
1502005885 VANNUNZIRI II
1502005886 AMOS LALTHAZUALA II
1502005887 EDDE K SANGCHUNGNUNGA II
1502005888 FREDDY LALRUATDIKA I
1502005889 H LALPEKHLUA I
1502005890 H LALVENPUIA I
1502005891 LALREMRUATA SAILO I
1502005892 LALSANGLIANA SAILO D
1502005893 REUBEN LALRAMDINTHARA II
1502005894 VANLALRUATPUIA I
D&D HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-7, Pass-6
1502005896 T.LALMUANKIMI III
1502005897 ALFRED J. LALRINAWMA III
1502005898 C.LALREMRUATPUIA II
1502005899 DANIEL LALHUMLIANA II
1502005900 H.LALTHLAMUANPUIA III
1502005901 HS. LALTHLAMUANPUIA III
HSSLC – 50
PRIVATE
Appear-10, Pass-4
1502005904 F VANLALHUMHIMI III
1502005907 LALNUNSIAMI III
1502005909 C LALRAMNGAIHHLUA III
1502005910 LALNUNSANGA III
CENTRE – LLI-008
GOVT. PANGZAWL HIGH SCHOOL
PANGZAWL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-13, Pass-13
1502005912 C. LALBIAKHLUTI III
1502005913 C. LALNEIHMAWII III
1502005914 C. LALRAMHMUAKI II
1502005915 CHAWNGTHANMAWII III
1502005916 DAISY ZOSANGPUII II
1502005917 K. LALNUNTHARI II
1502005918 LALMUANPUII III
1502005919 LALRUNREMI II
1502005920 LUCY LALHMANGAIHSANGI II
1502005921 RUTHI LALMALSAWMI II
1502005922 VANLALRUATI II
1502005923 ZD. LALTHANPUII II
1502005924 LALROHLUZUALA I
PRIVATE
Appear-24, Pass-24
1502005925 BAIADALIN KHARBITHAI III
1502005926 C. LALNUNTLUANGI III
1502005927 C. LALRAMMUANI III
1502005928 K. LALCHHUANMAWII II
1502005929 LALHLIMPUII COLNEY II
1502005930 LALNUNFELI III
1502005931 LALRINCHHANI SAILO III
1502005932 MARINA LALHMANGAIHZUALI II
1502005934 PC. LALROMAWII II
1502005935 R. LALKHAWNGAIHZUALI II
1502005937 R. LALTHANMAWII III
1502005938 REBEK LALRENGPUII II
1502005939 C. LALNUNSIAMA III
1502005940 C. LALRINZUALA III
1502005941 C. LALRUATPUIA III
1502005942 C. LALTHUPUIA III
1502005944 C. ROTLUANGA III
1502005946 DAVID LALREMRUATA III
1502005948 HT. ZODINZUALA III
1502005949 K. LALRINFELA II
1502005950 LALRINNGHETA III
1502005951 MALSAWMZUALA III
1502005952 PC. LALCHHANHIMA III
1502005953 RUNTHANGZAUA II
CENTRE – LLI-009
GOVT. TLABUNG HIGH SCHOOL
TLABUNG HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-31, Pass-30
1502005954 B.LALTHANSANGI II
1502005955 HMINGTHANSIAMI III
1502005956 JOTI CHAKMA III
1502005957 K.VANLALNUNRILI II
1502005958 KUSUMIKA CHAKMA III
1502005959 LALDINSANGI III
1502005960 LALNUNZIRI III
1502005961 MARY ZOTHANPUII III
1502005962 NIRUPA CHAKMA III
1502005963 NISHA CHOWDHURY III
1502005964 OMITA CHAKMA III
1502005965 R.LALTHASANGZELI III
1502005966 TH. LALREMPUII III
1502005967 URMILA RAI III
1502005968 BIJOY CHAKMA III
1502005969 DHANA RATAN CHAKMA III
1502005970 DIPU CHAKMA III
1502005971 GOUTAM CHOWDHURY III
1502005972 GYANA RATTAN CHAKMA III
1502005973 H.HMINGCHUNGNUNGA III
1502005974 KIRON CHAKMA III
1502005975 LALBIAKMAWIA III
1502005976 LALMUANPUIA III
1502005977 LALRAMLIANA SAILO III
1502005978 LALREMTLUANGA SAILO III
1502005979 NANSON CHAKMA III
1502005980 RAHUL HEMBROM III
1502005981 SAMOR BIJOY CHAKMA III
1502005982 SANGHA SARJO CHAKMA III
1502005983 SANJIB KUMAR CHAKMA III
PRIVATE
Appear-26, Pass-3
1502006005 MEIA RANJAN CHAKMA III
1502006008 RAMPRASAD CHAKMA III
1502006011 SUBIT CHAKMA III
CENTRE – LLI-010
GOVT. S.VANLAIPHAI HIGH SCHOOL
S.VANLAIPHAI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-21, Pass-13
1502006016 C.VANLALBELI III
1502006017 H.LALCHAMLIANI III
1502006018 H.ROHMINGLIANI III
1502006020 LALLIANZUALI HNAMTE III
1502006021 LALREMLIANI III
HSSLC – 51
1502006022 LALRINPUII III
1502006023 LS.ZORINPUII II
1502006024 REMSIAMPUII RENTHLEI III
1502006025 T.ZONUNVULI C(Ps)
1502006026 VANARSIMAWII II
1502006027 F.LALHMINGLIANA III
1502006029 F.NGURTHANGLIANA III
1502006032 LALHRUAITLUANGA II
1502006034 LALNEIHPUIA II
PRIVATE
Appear-13, Pass-8
1502006042 VANENGMAWII FANAI III
1502006043 F.HMINGTHANSANGA III
1502006044 F.LALRAMLIANA II
1502006045 F.MALSAWMSANGA III
1502006046 J.RAMHLUNMAWIA II
1502006047 J.VANLALDINLIANA I
1502006048 LALTINTHANGA II
1502006049 LS.LALCHHUANAWMA III
CENTRE – LLI-011
GOVT. CHHIPPHIR HIGH SCHOOL
CHHIPPHIR HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-10, Pass-5
1502006051 ALICE VANLALHLIMPUII C(E)
1502006053 PC LALNUNKIMI III
1502006056 B LALMUANZUALA III
1502006057 C VANLALDUHSAKA III
1502006059 F LALLUNGMUANA III
1502006061 R ZOTHANSANGA III
PRIVATE
Appear-11, Pass-6
1502006064 R MALSAWMSANGI III
1502006065 R ZOSANGPUII III
1502006067 VL HMANGAIHZUALI III
1502006071 LALCHHANCHHUAHA III
1502006072 LALNUNPUIA III
1502006073 R LALENGKIMA III
CENTRE – LLI-012
GOVT. HAULAWNG HIGH SCHOOL
HAULAWNG HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-17, Pass-17
1502006076 C.LALLAWMZUALI III
1502006077 KROSENGMAWII III
1502006078 LALDINTHARI III
1502006079 LALLAWMSANGI II
1502006080 LALRAMSANGI FANAI III
1502006081 LALTHASANGI PACHUAU II
1502006082 LALTHAZUALI II
1502006083 LALZAWMPUII I
1502006084 MELODY R.LALRINDIKI I
1502006085 ZODINSANGI III
1502006086 C.HMUNTHIANGHLIMA II
1502006087 C.LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502006088 C.LALTHAKIMA III
1502006089 LALRUATDIKA II
1502006090 MALSAWMDANGLIANA III
1502006091 MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502006092 R.ZORINPUIA II
PRIVATE
Appear-5, Pass-1
1502006093 C.LALHLIMPUII III
CENTRE – LTI-001
GOVT. REGION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
LAWNGTLAI
Appear-71, Pass-64
1502006098 B.LALRUATFELI III
1502006099 B.VANLALCHHUANGI II
1502006100 BIAKTHANTLUANGI III
1502006102 C.LALTHAKIMI III
1502006103 CATHERIN VANLALRUATI II
1502006104 DEBORA RALTE II
1502006105 DENNIS LALNGAIHSAKI II
1502006106 ESTHER LALREMRUATI II
1502006107 ESTHER VANLALRINSANGPUII III
1502006108 H.LALHRUAIZUALI II
1502006109 H.ZODINGLIANI III
1502006110 HMINGTHANSANGI II
1502006111 JUDY J.ZOTHANMAWII II
1502006112 K.ROCHANSANGI II
1502006113 K.SIANGRUNREMSANGI II
1502006114 LALBIAKSANGI III
1502006115 LALDANSANGI II
1502006116 LALDUHAWMI KHAWLHRING II
1502006117 LALENGZUALI II
1502006118 LALHMANGAIHPARI III
1502006119 LALHMANGAIHSANGI II
1502006120 LALHMUNENGI III
1502006122 LALPIANPUII II
1502006123 LALREMRUATI TLAU III
1502006124 LALTHASIAMI II
1502006125 LALTIAMMAWII III
1502006126 LR.HMANGAIHZAUVI III
1502006127 MERABI ZOMAWII III
1502006128 PC.LALNGAIHAWMI II
HSSLC – 52
1502006129 R.LALHRIATPUII II
1502006130 RAMDINSANGI III
1502006131 RAMNGAIHZUALI II
1502006132 RAMTHIANGHLIMI III
1502006133 ROSALYN K.LALNUNFELI III
1502006134 S.LALHRIATZUALI III
1502006135 T.LALREMRUATPUII II
1502006136 TC.VANLALHMANGAIHZUALI III
1502006137 Z.VANROSUNGI III
1502006138 ZAITHANPUII C(E)
1502006139 ANDREW L.LALHMINGMAWIA II
1502006140 B.LALRINSIAMA III
1502006141 BETHEL LALRINNGHETA II
1502006142 BIKASH CHAKMA II
1502006143 DARZAULA II
1502006144 H.HUNLAWMAWMA I
1502006145 HC.DICKSON LALRAMDINPUIA III
1502006146 HC.ZOTHANSANGA III
1502006147 J.LALRAWNGBAWLA II
1502006148 J.LALTHANMAWIA II
1502006149 K.LALRINKHUMA C(E)
1502006150 K.LALRUATKIMA III
1502006151 KC.VANLIANTHANGA III
1502006152 LALCHUNGNUNGA III
1502006153 LALHMANGAIHA C(E)
1502006154 LALHRIATPUIA III
1502006155 LALHRUAITLUANGA II
1502006156 LALKOHSANGA III
1502006157 LALREMSANGA III
1502006158 LALRINLIANA III
1502006159 LOGOS DENGTHANGDULA III
1502006161 MALSAWMKIMA III
1502006162 MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502006164 N.LALNGHETZUALA III
1502006165 R.LIANSANGPUIA III
1502006166 R.MALSAWMMAWIA III
1502006167 T.LALNUNKIMA III
1502007612 C. LALTANPUII III
SOUTH HEATH ACADEMY
Appear-35, Pass-34
1502006168 C. LALHMACHHUANI II
1502006169 C. LALHRIATDIKI II
1502006171 C. SAIRENGPUII III
1502006172 F. ZOHLUPUII III
1502006173 FLORENCE H. ROHLUZUALI I
1502006174 H. TLANGTHANMAWII II
1502006175 K. LALRINSANGI II
1502006176 K. VANLALSANGI III
1502006177 LALHLIMPUII II
1502006178 LALHMANGAIHTHANGI III
1502006179 MC VANLALDUATI III
1502006180 REBECCA II
1502006181 ROMIE VL HLUZUALI II
1502006182 ROTHANGPUII II
1502006183 RUTHI BAWITHAPARI III
1502006184 S. HMINGTHANKHUMI I
1502006185 S. LALRINDIKI II
1502006186 SUSAN LAWMSANGZUALI I
1502006187 T. LALRAMDINCHHUNGI II
1502006188 T. LILYPARI III
1502006189 V. LALHLUPUII II
1502006190 VANLALLANGSARI II
1502006191 B. LALRINAWMA III
1502006192 F. ISAK MALSAWMROPUIA III
1502006193 F. MALSAWMDAWNGLIANA III
1502006194 F. VANLALFALA III
1502006195 K. LALLAWMZUALA II
1502006196 K. LALLUNGMUANA II
1502006197 LALCHHANDAMA III
1502006198 LALDIKFELA II
1502006199 LALENKAWLA CHINZAH II
1502006200 LALKHAWLIANA II
1502006202 V. LALTINKHUMA III
1502006203 VANLALHRUAIZELA II
PRIVATE
Appear-40, Pass-16
1502006204 ANNIE LALBIAKVELI III
1502006205 B. LALRUATFELI III
1502006214 LALMUANSANGPUII III
1502006215 LALRAMNEIHPUII III
1502006216 LALREMPUII III
1502006219 LINDA LALREMRUATI II
1502006221 V.CINDY ZODINGLIANI III
1502006227 B.LALTHANGKIMA III
1502006229 BENJAMIN T.LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502006233 HC.HMINGLIANTHANGA III
1502006235 J.LALRUATSANGA III
1502006240 LALTHANGZELA III
1502006241 LALTHLENGKIMA III
1502006242 MEYA KUMAR III
1502006244 SILVAR LALRAMTHARA III
1502006247 VANLALREMSANGA III
HSSLC – 53
CENTRE – LTI-002
GOVT. KAMALANAGAR HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
Appear-96, Pass-96
1502006249 ANJANA DEVI CHAKMA III
1502006250 BAGYA LOKHI III
1502006251 BUDHA RANI CHAKMA III
1502006252 DEEPA CHAKMA III
1502006253 DOYA NAND CHAKMA II
1502006254 FRANCY DEWAN II
1502006255 FULEN DEVI CHAKMA II
1502006256 GENIA CHAKMA II
1502006257 GUNITA CHAKMA III
1502006258 HEMOLOTA CHAKMA III
1502006259 HOZOLY CHAKMA II
1502006260 JHOM JHOM CHAKMA II
1502006261 LILY PARMAWII III
1502006262 MADAN MANJURI II
1502006263 MINA RABI DAS III
1502006264 NATASHA CHAKMA III
1502006265 NEETA II
1502006266 NILA DEVI CHAKMA III
1502006267 NIRUPAMA CHAKMA III
1502006268 REXONA CHAKMA II
1502006269 RIPA CHAKMA II
1502006270 RISHA CHAKMA II
1502006271 SALOM C.LALENKAWLI II
1502006272 SANTONA CHAKMA II
1502006273 SONITA CHAKMA II
1502006274 SONSONA DEVI CHAKMA II
1502006275 SOWPNA CHAKMA I
1502006276 SUNITA DEVI CHAKMA II
1502006277 UDHONDI CHAKMA I
1502006278 USHA CHAKMA II
1502006279 VANLALDIKI III
1502006280 VANLALNELI III
1502006281 ADAWR CHAKMA II
1502006282 AHLOK CHAKMA II
1502006283 AMAR DHOWAJ CHAKMA III
1502006284 ASISH CHAKMA III
1502006285 ATUL BIHARI CHAKMA III
1502006286 B. LALZAHAWMA II
1502006287 B. PATTAM CHAKMA II
1502006288 BAGHYO DHON CHAKMA III
1502006289 BIDHAN CHANDRA II
1502006290 CHEDON CHAKMA II
1502006291 CHIRANJIT CHAKMA III
1502006292 D. AMAR SHANTI TONGCHANGYA I
1502006293 DHANA KUMAR CHAKMA III
1502006294 DIAMOND CHAKMA II
1502006295 DIBAKAR CHAKMA II
1502006296 DIRGO KUMAR TONGCHANGYA I
1502006297 DITHAR CHAKMA III
1502006298 DONEAL CHAKMA II
1502006299 DOYEH GOR II
1502006300 GUPAL CHAKMA II
1502006301 GYANA KUMAR CHAKMA II
1502006302 JATTAN CHAKMA II
1502006303 JEDOY CHAKMA III
1502006304 JEEBAN JYOTI CHAKMA III
1502006305 JOHN CHAKMA III
1502006306 JOTI BASU CHAKMA III
1502006307 KONA MUNI TONGCHANGYA III
1502006308 KRIPA NATH CHAKMA II
1502006309 LALHMANGAIHZAUA III
1502006310 LALHMINGMAWIA II
1502006311 LOKHI RAJ CHAKMA III
1502006312 MANGAL JYOTI CHAKMA III
1502006313 MONI MOY CHAKMA II
1502006314 MONJIT CHAKMA III
1502006315 MONTON CHAKMA III
1502006316 P. SANDAK CHAKMA III
1502006317 PRANESH KUMAR CHAKMA II
1502006318 PRITY KUMAR CHAKMA III
1502006319 PRIYO JOTI CHAKMA III
1502006320 PUNNYO DHAN CHAKMA II
1502006321 RAJ TONG II
1502006322 RAJU CHAKMA II
1502006323 RAKESH CHAKMA I
1502006324 ROHIT TONGCHANGYA II
1502006325 SADAK CHAKMA II
1502006326 SAGOTO TONGCHANGYA II
1502006327 SANTUSH CHAKMA I
1502006328 SHANTI JEEBAN CHAKMA III
1502006329 SOVIN CHAKMA II
1502006330 STEPHANT V. LALRINZAUA III
1502006331 SUBASIS CHAKMA II
1502006332 SUMIR CHAKMA II
1502006333 SUMIT KANTI TONGCHANGYA II
1502006334 SUNIIL BIKASH CHAKMA III
1502006335 TRIDIP CHAKMA III
1502006336 TRIPTI BINDU CHAKMA III
1502006337 TRIPTI CHAKMA III
1502006338 TUSHER CHAKMA II
1502006339 UPON KUMAR TONGCHANGYA III
1502006340 UTJAL KANTI CHAKMA III
HSSLC – 54
1502006341 VALENTINE
LALRAMKHAWPUIMAWIA II
1502006342 VANLALENGMAWIA III
1502006343 VIVEK KHYONGJOY II
1502006344 ZHANU CHAKMA II
DULORAM PUBLIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-38, Pass-34
1502006345 A. SURMILA SINGHA II
1502006346 ANIKA DEVI CHAKMA III
1502006347 ANJANA CHAKMA III
1502006348 BEAUTY III
1502006349 HUJI CHAKMA II
1502006350 JANAMI CHAKMA II
1502006351 JHIK JHIK CHAKMA II
1502006352 LAKHI DEVI TONGCHANGYA III
1502006353 MALOTI CHAKMA III
1502006354 MELLUKA CHAKMA II
1502006355 PADDHA DEVI CHAKMA II
1502006356 PUJA CHAKMA III
1502006357 AMAR DHAN TONGCHANGYA III
1502006358 ANUMADHARSHI CHAKMA II
1502006359 B. KILINGTON CHAKMA III
1502006360 BITCHIASHIB III
1502006362 GYANA KUMAR TONGCHANGYA III
1502006363 GYANA RATTON CHAKMA III
1502006364 H. AGOSH CHAKMA III
1502006365 H. TOKKHINEY CHAKMA II
1502006366 HEMANTA III
1502006367 JIBAN RATTAN CHAKMA III
1502006368 JOHNSON CHAKMA III
1502006369 JOTISH BASU III
1502006370 JOY SANKA CHAKMA III
1502006371 KRIPAN CHAKMA III
1502006374 MONGAL DHAN CHAKMA III
1502006376 NABODAY CHAKMA III
1502006377 NIRBAN MONI CHAKMA III
1502006378 PRASHANTA KUMAR
TONGCHANGYA III
1502006379 PROSENJIT ROY III
1502006380 SANJAY CHAKMA III
1502006381 SOWMOY CHAKMA III
1502006382 SURESH TONGCHANGYA III
PRIVATE
Appear-3, Pass-0
1502006384 PULENTI MALA CHAKMA C(E)
1502006385 JANU CHAKMA C(E)
CENTRE – LTI-003
GOVT. BUALPUI ‘NG’ HIGH SCHOOL
BUALPUI ‘NG’ HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-43, Pass-43
1502006386 BABY LALRAMROPUII II
1502006387 BEICHAKAORILI ZAWTHA II
1502006388 C. LALBIAKDIKI II
1502006389 C. VANKUNGPUII II
1502006390 JENET V. LALRINCHHANI II
1502006391 LALHLIMPUII CHHAKCHHUAK II
1502006392 LALHMACHHUANI III
1502006393 LALRAMBEISEII II
1502006394 LALRAMENGI III
1502006395 LALRAMTHAZUALI III
1502006396 LALRINDIKI II
1502006397 LALRINENGI II
1502006398 LUCY K. LALRINZUALI II
1502006399 M. DAHNEI II
1502006400 MELODY LALNUNZUALI II
1502006401 MIRANDA LALBUANGPUII III
1502006402 N. CHATUANLALRAMNGHINGLOVI II
1502006403 NANCY LALRINDIKI III
1502006404 REBECCA LALHMUNMAWII II
1502006405 S. MELAMI II
1502006406 S. NGUNHLIANGI II
1502006407 T. EDOM LALLAWMSANGI III
1502006408 V.T. BEIHNIAZI III
1502006409 BENJAMIN H LALMAMZUALA III
1502006410 C. ZAHMINGTHANGA II
1502006411 F. LALNUNMAWIA III
1502006412 J. ELBEN BEIHMOPATHAI III
1502006413 JOB. LALZUITLUANGA III
1502006414 JOSEPH C. LALSANGLURA III
1502006415 K. BEIRACHHUASIA II
1502006416 LALHNEHLIANA III
1502006417 LALNUNPUIA LITHING II
1502006418 LALRAMHMUAKA III
1502006419 LALREMSIAMA III
1502006420 LALRINPUIA I
1502006421 LALRUATFELA III
1502006422 MC.BEIZAWNGIA III
1502006423 RAMTHIANGHLIMA III
1502006424 RICHARD C. VABEIPATHAI III
1502006425 S. LALCHHUANMAWIA III
1502006426 T. LALRAWNLIANA II
1502006427 T. MALSAWMDAWNGLIANA II
1502006428 VANNEIHCHUNGA III
HSSLC – 55
PRIVATE
Appear-17, Pass-17
1502006429 B. LALDUHSAKI III
1502006430 JENNY LALLAWMPUII III
1502006431 LALRINSANGI I
1502006432 OLIVIA MALSAWMTLUANGI II
1502006433 VANLALMAWIZUALI II
1502006434 B. LALRUATSANGA III
1502006435 C. LALRUATFELA III
1502006436 JESSIE LALCHHUANAWMA
HNIALUM III
1502006437 JOSE LALRINAWMA III
1502006438 K. LALTHANCHHUNGA III
1502006439 KC. ZONUNMAWIA III
1502006440 LALHMAHRUAIA III
1502006441 LALMUANZOVA II
1502006442 PT. LALRAMENGA II
1502006443 SIMON VANLALSIAMA III
1502006444 STEPHEN LALRUATLIANA III
1502006445 T. LALTHANCHHUNGA III
CENTRE – LTI-004
GOVT. DILTLANG HIGH SCHOOL
WESTERN HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-42, Pass-42
1502006446 A.LAWMTHANGPUII III
1502006447 B.LALDINMAWII III
1502006448 BABY LALTANPUII II
1502006449 BETSIE LALAWMPUII II
1502006450 C.ESTHERI III
1502006451 C.LALHERLIANI III
1502006452 H.LALRINPUII II
1502006453 J.LALHMANGAIHZAUVI II
1502006454 K.LALRAMDINPUII III
1502006455 LALDAWNKIMI III
1502006456 LALFAMKIMI III
1502006457 LALFINGPARI MATHIPI II
1502006458 LALHMANGAIHI III
1502006459 LALPEKHLUI II
1502006461 TIALTHLIAHPARI II
1502006462 TUKKYAMAYA CHAKMA III
1502006463 A.LALRAMTHARA II
1502006464 ALPHA LALRUATSANGA III
1502006465 BENJAMIN III
1502006466 BIJHU CHANDRA CHAKMA III
1502006468 DEVA KUMAR TONGCHANGYA III
1502006469 DIPON CHAKMA II
1502006470 H.LALMUANPUIA III
1502006471 HC.LALRUATPUIA III
1502006472 HC.VANLALDIKA II
1502006473 JEHO LALRINHLUA II
1502006474 JF.VANLALDINA III
1502006475 JOSEPH LALPEKHLUA III
1502006476 LALCOLLINA III
1502006477 LALHMUNSIAMA III
1502006478 LALJEHOSANGA III
1502006479 LALROTHARA III
1502006480 LOKKIBAN CHAKMA III
1502006481 RODINPUIA III
1502006482 S.BUDDHA BIKASH
TONGCHANGYA III
1502006483 S.ZAIHMINGTHANGA III
1502006484 SATYOBAN CHAKMA III
1502006485 SAVIDGE B.LALHUTHANGA III
1502006486 SONIL KANTI CHAKMA III
1502006487 T.ROSANGPUIA III
1502006488 THOMAS CHAWNGTHANKHUMA III
1502006489 Z.LALREMKIMA III
PRIVATE
Appear-37, Pass-33
1502006490 JOAN LALFAWNVELI III
1502006491 JUMIYA BEGUM BARBHUIYA III
1502006492 LALCHAWIMAWII III
1502006493 LALLIANSANGI III
1502006495 MALTHANKIMI III
1502006496 MARY SINGPARMAWII III
1502006497 RUBIA BEGUM BARBHUIYA III
1502006499 A LALCHHUANAWMA III
1502006500 A.LALCHHANDAMA III
1502006501 B.LALRAMCHHANA III
1502006502 C.LALHMINGHLUA III
1502006503 CHATUANLALRAMHLUNMAWIA III
1502006504 ISAAC LALTHAZUALA III
1502006505 JEREMY ROBULLIANA III
1502006506 JOHN CALVIN CHIRU III
1502006507 JUDITH VENHIMSANGA III
1502006509 K.LALRAMENGA III
1502006510 K.LALRAMZAUVA III
1502006511 K.LALROCHANA III
1502006512 LALLAWMZUALA HRAHSEL III
1502006513 LALNUNTHARA III
1502006514 LALPEKMAWIA III
1502006516 LALSANGKHUMA III
1502006517 LALTHANGZAUVA III
HSSLC – 56
1502006518 LB.SIMON CHAKMA III
1502006519 MALSAWMZUALA III
1502006520 NOEL LALDOMAWIA III
1502006521 R.LALTHAZUALA III
1502006522 RK.SIAMA III
1502006523 ROBERT LALLAITHANGA III
1502006524 S.ROTHANGPUIA III
1502006526 SAMAR BIJOY CHAKMA III
1502006528 SUNENDU CHAKMA III
CENTRE – LTI-005
BLUE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL, SANGAU
BLUE MOUNTAIN HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-35, Pass-35
1502006529 C. BIAKHLIMPUII I
1502006530 C. LALHRUAIKHAWMI I
1502006531 C. LALLAWMZUALI III
1502006532 DAWTREMSUNGI II
1502006533 H. LALHMINGZUALI I
1502006534 H. LALHRUAIZUALI I
1502006535 H. LALRAMDINPARI II
1502006536 H. VANLALHMANGAIHSANGII
1502006537 H.C. LALSANGMAWII III
1502006538 JOSLYN J. LALRINHLUPUII I
1502006539 K. DAWTCHHINPARI II
1502006540 LALBIAKDIKI COLNEY I
1502006541 LALHMANGAIHZUALI II
1502006542 LALHRIATPUII II
1502006543 LALRAMPARI II
1502006544 LALTHANPARI II
1502006546 NGURKUNGPUII I
1502006547 S.T. RODINMAWII II
1502006548 C. LALDINPUIA III
1502006549 C. VANLALTANPUIA I
1502006550 DL KHAWLA III
1502006551 F. LALNEIHPUIA II
1502006552 H. NGUNZACHUNGLIANA II
1502006553 HNEHTUROPUIA HLAWNCHHING III
1502006554 J. HEILIANTHANGA II
1502006555 L.C. VANLALMALSAWMCHHUNGA II
1502006556 LALNUNZAUA I
1502006557 LALRORELSANGA II
1502006558 LALTHIANGHLIMA I
1502006559 TUMBIKCHEUA II
1502006560 V. VANLALTANCHHUNGA II
1502006561 V. VANROSANGA II
1502006562 VANLALCHHANA II
1502006563 VICTOR H. ZIRSANGPUIA II
1502006564 ZORAMSANGA II
PRIVATE
Appear-25, Pass-25
1502006565 C. LALHMINGTHIANGHLIMI III
1502006566 LALENGKIMI III
1502006567 LALNEIHKIMI III
1502006568 LALRAMENGNUAMI III
1502006569 LALRINLIANI FANCHUN III
1502006570 MALSAWMHRIATZUALI III
1502006571 NANCY LALRINAWMI III
1502006573 R. ROHLUPUII III
1502006574 REMTLUANGI III
1502006575 SANGKIMI III
1502006576 ZADAWNGLIANI III
1502006577 C. LALDINPUIA I
1502006578 C. REMSANGLIANA III
1502006579 H. JOHANA III
1502006580 H.C. RAMTINUKA III
1502006581 J. VANLALFELA III
1502006582 K. CHUNGLIANHUPA III
1502006583 NILIANA III
1502006584 ROTLINGLIANA III
1502006585 S. CHANCHINMAWIA III
1502006587 ST. ZAIDARHZAUA III
1502006588 T. LALCHHANLIANA III
1502006589 T. LALDAWNGLIANA III
1502006590 VANKHAWPUIMAWIA MUALCHIN III
1502006591 Z. ZAMAWI III
CENTRE – LTI-006
COMP. HOME MISSION SCHOOL, NGHALIMLUI
AGAMONI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
BETHBONYA
Appear-68, Pass-67
1502006592 ASENTY CHAKMA III
1502006593 SOBINA CHAKMA III
1502006594 W. CHAUHTHIRUNG III
1502006595 AHSISH TONGCHANGYA II
1502006596 AJAY CHAKMA I
1502006597 AMAR DHAN TONGCHANGYA III
1502006598 AMAR JYOTI CHAKMA III
1502006599 AMAR SINGH CHAKMA II
1502006600 ANIL BASHAN CHAKMA II
1502006601 ARUN MOY II
1502006602 B.COM CHAKMA II
1502006603 BIDYA JOY III
1502006604 BIMAL KUMAR TONGCHANGYA III
1502006605 BINESH CHAKMA II
HSSLC – 57
1502006606 BISHAJIT CHAKMA III
1502006607 BISHAWJEET CHAKMA II
1502006608 BOKUL CHAKMA III
1502006609 BP BIDDHA DHAN CHAKMA III
1502006610 BP RAKESH CHAKMA II
1502006611 C.LALTHAZUALA III
1502006612 D. ANANDA KUMAR TONG III
1502006613 D.BRISCHANDRALAL III
1502006614 DANO TONGCHANGYA III
1502006615 DH INDRAJIT CHAKMA III
1502006616 DOYAMOY CHAKMA III
1502006617 ELTON CHAKMA II
1502006618 GAURAV CHAKMA III
1502006619 GONOKIA II
1502006620 GYANA BIJOY III
1502006621 GYANA PROBAT CHAKMA III
1502006623 HORISH III
1502006624 JANAK CHAKMA II
1502006625 JANAK KANTI CHAKMA III
1502006626 KALACHAND TONGCHANGYA II
1502006627 KARTIK KUMAR III
1502006628 KARUNA DEV CHAKMA I
1502006629 LALMUANPUIA III
1502006630 MANGLA DHAN CHAKMA III
1502006631 MITEEN CHAKMA III
1502006632 MYKHEL CHAKMA III
1502006633 NEWTON CHAKMA II
1502006634 NIRESH CHAKMA III
1502006635 PRADIP TONGCHANGYA III
1502006636 PRAMESH CHAKMA III
1502006637 PRIYO TONGCHANGYA II
1502006638 RAJ MONI TONGCHANGYA III
1502006639 RIJASH CHAKMA III
1502006641 SADAR CHAKMA I
1502006642 SANTI RANJAN CHAKMA I
1502006643 SHANTI BIKASH CHAKMA II
1502006644 SOBI RAN CHAKMA II
1502006645 SUBISH BIKASH TONG III
1502006646 SUBISH BIKASH TONG II
1502006647 SUJIT MOY CHAKMA III
1502006648 SUMAN CHAKMA III
1502006649 SUMED CHAKMA III
1502006650 SUMOTY RANJAN CHAKMA III
1502006651 SUNIL DHAN TONGCHANGYA III
1502006652 SURESH CHANDRA CHAKMAIII
1502006653 SUROBINDU CHAKMA III
1502006654 SUSHAT MUNI II
1502006655 SYAMAL KANTI TONG III
1502006656 TING TING CHAKMA II
1502006657 TUSHAR KANTI CHAKMA III
1502006658 UJJAL TONGCHANGYA I
1502006659 VANLALDUATA III
1502006660 ZEETON CHAKMA II
PRIVATE
Appear-3, Pass-3
1502006661 KALPANA DEVI TONGCHANGYA III
1502006662 RATNA KUMAR CHAKMA III
1502006663 SANGKAR CHAKMA II
CENTRE – MMT-001
GOVT. MAMIT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-33, Pass-25
1502006664 F.LALBIAKDIKI II
1502006665 H.LALREMMAWII II
1502006666 K.VANLALMALSAWMDAWNGLIANI
II
1502006667 LALLAWMZUALI III
1502006668 LALMALSAWMI II
1502006669 LALTHANZAMI II
1502006671 MELODY GOSPEL THANGMAWII II
1502006675 H.LALRINNUNGA III
1502006678 LALCHHANDAMA II
1502006679 LALCHHUANAWMA II
1502006681 LALNUNPUIA II
1502006682 LALRAMENGMAWIA II
1502006683 LALROZAMA ROYTE I
1502006684 LALRUATSANGA RALTE III
1502006686 PC LALREMSIAMA III
1502006687 PC RODINMAWIA III
1502006688 R.LALBIAKKIMA I
1502006689 R.LALCHHANCHHUAHA II
1502006690 RICHARD LALAWMPUIA III
1502006691 ROBERT LALMUANKIMA II
1502006692 SAMUEL LALAWMPUIA II
1502006693 VANLALCHHANCHHUAHA II
1502006694 VANLALNGHAKA III
1502006695 VANLALRUATA III
1502006696 VANROMAWIA I
PRIVATE
Appear-12, Pass-0
CENTRE – MMT-002
GOVT. WEST PHAILENG HIGH SCHOOL
WEST PHAILENG HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-20, Pass-16
1502006710 BOISONTI II
1502006712 F. LALZIKPUII III
1502006713 H. LALREMFELI III
1502006714 LALCHHANDAMI III
HSSLC – 58
1502006715 LALRINMAWII III
1502006716 LALSANGKIMI III
1502006717 LALTHASANGI III
1502006718 C. LALLAWMKIMA III
1502006719 C. ZAITHANTLUANGA III
1502006720 ISAK MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502006724 LALHREKIMA III
1502006725 LALRAMNGAIHZUALA III
1502006726 LALREMHLUA III
1502006727 LALRINZUALA III
1502006728 MALSAWMDAWNGA SAILO III
1502006730 R. LALDINMAWIA III
PRIVATE
Appear-1, Pass-0
CENTRE – MMT-003
GOVT. KAWRTHAH HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL Appear-10, Pass-8
1502006736 DORIS LALMUANPUII THANGLUAH
II
1502006737 LALLUNGHNEMI III
1502006738 LALMUANPUII III
1502006739 LALREMRUATPUII III
1502006741 ROSANGZUALI III
1502006742 LALMUANKIMA C(G)
1502006743 SAIDINGPUIA SAILO II
1502006744 SIAMTHANGPUIA III
1502006745 VANLALLAWMA III
PRIVATE
Appear-0, Pass-0
CENTRE – MMT-004
GOVT. KR HIGH SCHOOL, ZAWLNUAM
ZAWLNUAM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-14, Pass-13
1502006746 BETSY LALAWMPUII III
1502006747 H.LALMUANSANGI II
1502006748 LALDUATPUII III
1502006749 LALRUATSANGI III
1502006750 ZODINPUII III
1502006751 C.LALLAWMSAMGA III
1502006752 C.LALRINCHHANA III
1502006753 HMINGTHANSANGA III
1502006754 KUNJUBASI MOLSOM III
1502006755 LALCHHANTLUANGA II
1502006756 LALCHHUANMAWIA III
1502006758 LALRINTLUANGA III
1502006759 LALTHLANMAWIA III
PRIVATE
Appear-13, Pass-6
1502006762 LALNUNTLUANGI III
1502006764 BENJAMIN LALHRIATSANGAIII
1502006765 J.LALTHANMAWIA III
1502006766 LALHMINGSANGA III
1502006769 MOSES PC LALRUATDIKA III
1502006770 ZION LALRAMCHUANA III
CENTRE – SHA-001
GOVT. SAIHA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-61, Pass-28
1502006773 ABIKAI BYHNAPAWKI III
1502006776 B VENESSA III
1502006777 CINDY LALCHHANSANGI III
1502006778 DIANA LALMUANPUII III
1502006779 GOLDEN VANLALHMINGHLUI III
1502006780 H LALREMZUALI III
1502006783 HOSELIN LALMUANSANGI II
1502006787 K DINO II
1502006790 LALBIAKNUNGI III
1502006791 LALRAMCHUANI HNIALUM III
1502006796 LC SIANGE III
1502006800 N SEIDY III
1502006803 T NONO III
1502006809 B LALRUATPUIA III
1502006810 BAWIHCHUAKSANGA III
1502006815 C VABEIKHOKHEI III
1502006816 FC LALRAMNUNZIRSANGZUALA III
1502006817 GRACIA FORT SYHLY III
1502006819 HONEST LALHLAWHTLINGA III
1502006820 IMANUEL LALPIANLAWMA III
1502006821 ISAAC ZONUNSIAMA II
1502006822 J LALDINPUIA III
1502006823 JOHANA II
1502006825 LALRINCHHANA III
1502006826 LALSANGZUALA III
1502006829 ROLAND L BEINGASA III
1502006830 S LALROSANGA III
1502006831 SAHCHO III
1502006833 THAISA C(E)
REHOBOTH HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-19, Pass-9
1502006835 ANGELA LALREMTLUANGI III
1502006836 FC. VANLALFINGI II
1502006841 N. LALRAMNUNI III
HSSLC – 59
1502006845 CHHANBAWILIANA III
1502006846 H. VABEIPALOTLA III
1502006848 LALNUNSANGA III
1502006851 PC. ZONUNMAWIA III
1502006853 RUBEN LALHMAHRUAIA RENTHLEI III
1502006854 ZOSANGZUALA III
PRIVATE
Appear-99, Pass-10
1502006861 CT SANGI I
1502006881 N REBEKA BEILYLEI III
1502006889 TC LALDINTHARI I
1502006891 TT MERRY II
1502006893 VANNUNPARI I
1502006904 H ROHMINGLIANA I
1502006936 LALTANPUIA II
1502006938 M LIANUKA III
1502006945 NC LALRAMBUATSAIHA II
1502006962 VALENTINE LALHLUZUALA II
CENTRE – SHA-002
DON BOSCO HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAIHA
GOVT. ECM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-54, Pass-39
1502006972 A.MELISA III
1502006973 ANANI MALSAWMDAWNGLIANI III
1502006974 B.BYHNAPAW III
1502006975 B.LALHRIATPUII III
1502006976 CHRISTINA LALNUNENGI III
1502006978 ELIMI HLYCHHO III
1502006979 F.MALSAWMSANGI III
1502006981 H.GENEVIVE III
1502006982 HANAN VANLALFAKI II
1502006983 HC.IMANUEL THATINGIA III
1502006984 HC.RODY LALHLIMPUII III
1502006985 JENIFER LALRUATKIMI III
1502006986 JULY ELIASHY III
1502006987 K.TESEI II
1502006988 KALVARI LUIMAWII III
1502006989 L.BEIRAHPAWZI III
1502006990 L.CHRISTMAZI III
1502006991 LALNGILNEII III
1502006992 N.DOLTONI NOTLIA II
1502006993 N.KHAIRILI III
1502006995 S.TLUASIA III
1502006998 VT.CATHERINE III
1502006999 ZENEDY III
1502007001 ZOTHANMAWII III
1502007002 A.THAPI III
1502007003 ALEX C.BEISO III
1502007004 B.VABEIHROHNEI III
1502007006 C.ARONA III
1502007008 CARISON B.BEIMOPHA III
1502007010 DAVID MALSAWMDAWNGKIMA III
1502007012 K.BEIRAHMO III
1502007014 K.LALRUATFELA III
1502007016 LC.BEIPARY III
1502007018 MIKADA S.BEILYCHHUA II
1502007019 NG.VANLALMALSAWMA III
1502007020 NT.BEIRALAI III
1502007021 NT.THAISA III
1502007022 REUBENA III
1502007024 S.BEIRONA III
FOXALL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-33, Pass-30
1502007026 ANDY K HMINGTHANMAWII III
1502007027 BEINGOKI HLYCHHO II
1502007028 C AMANDA LYNAPAWNGIA II
1502007029 C NOKI II
1502007030 C VAPAWNGIA II
1502007031 ELIZI BETHLEHEMPAWNGIA III
1502007032 ELLECIANMAWII III
1502007033 FLORIDA HLANGIA AZYU C(Ps)
1502007035 LALHMANGAIHZUALI II
1502007036 LORRAINDA PP ROSENEY III
1502007037 MERYNA MARAPAWNGIA III
1502007039 N SORILI III
1502007040 PS LALRINNGHETI II
1502007041 ROTHANGLIANI II
1502007042 S FELLY III
1502007043 TL MEDINA III
1502007044 ABINADA AZYU II
1502007045 BEIZUHEI VYTUCHHO III
1502007046 BRYAN S LUAKHU II
1502007047 CHAPHO KHITHIE II
1502007048 FC HNEISA III
1502007049 H BEIHMOLAI II
1502007050 L VABEISAW III
1502007051 LALHMANGAIHZUALA III
1502007052 MANGALE III
1502007053 NG LALPEKROPUIA II
1502007054 NT MARATHATIHPHA II
1502007055 PP BEIRANGIA I
1502007056 SUMEON JV BUIVANGCHHUI III
HSSLC – 60
1502007057 T NIXON III
1502007058 VABEIHNEILUA SATHO III
PRIVATE
Appear-246, Pass-113
1502007059 ACHHIA CHRISTY BOHIA III
1502007064 BEIMONGIA III
1502007068 BT BYHNADAOZI III
1502007069 C LALTHASANGI III
1502007070 C LALTLANKIMI III
1502007071 C MARTHA III
1502007072 C NGOZATHLEI III
1502007075 C. CHIHIE III
1502007076 C. DAWTHLIE III
1502007077 C. HMANGAIHHLUI III
1502007081 C.ZERESI BEINONAI III
1502007082 CATHERINE S. SIATHIE III
1502007085 DEIZI T MARAPAWNGIA III
1502007086 DENASI III
1502007087 EDENTHARI III
1502007088 EMILY LALDUHCHHUNGI III
1502007091 ESTHER VANLALRUATFELI III
1502007092 EUNICY NOHRO C(Ed)
1502007093 EURICA C.IDATHINGIA III
1502007094 F.LALRINCHHANI III
1502007095 FC BEINGIAZI III
1502007097 FC.REBEKI III
1502007099 GOLDEN BESTI HRONGIA III
1502007114 JEVY B HLYCHHO III
1502007115 JOSEPHINE BEINGARILI III
1502007116 JOYSI LALTHLAMUANI C(Ps)
1502007129 L HROPAWNGIA III
1502007133 LALREMSANGI III
1502007134 LALREMVELI III
1502007140 M GENESI C(E)
1502007141 M MADONNA III
1502007142 M NOVA III
1502007148 MERILYN SOLO III
1502007149 N NUTI III
1502007150 N.BEINGOCHHUA III
1502007151 N.NOHRO II
1502007152 NASI CHOZAH III
1502007153 NC CHHANHIMI III
1502007154 NG PERISA III
1502007155 NGIARILI NOHRO III
1502007157 NGOPAWPINGIA CHOZAH III
1502007158 NGUNTHAHLUANI III
1502007159 NT.SAMARI III
1502007161 P.CENTENARY III
1502007162 R.LALRINMAWII III
1502007163 ROSSETY HLYCHHO III
1502007164 S ABIGAIL III
1502007167 S JENET SIACHHUA III
1502007168 S LALNGAIHAWMI III
1502007169 S VANCHAWNGPUII III
1502007189 VANLALHMANGAIHSANGI III
1502007197 ZT PAWNGIA III
1502007198 AMIT KUMAR CHAUHAN III
1502007200 ANDREW LALHERLIANA C(E)
1502007204 AZ WILSON BEIYPA III
1502007205 AZ.BEIHRUATHA III
1502007206 AZARIA III
1502007207 B BEIHROKHAI III
1502007208 B BEIRAPATHA III
1502007209 B CHRISTIAN HNEISA III
1502007210 B MORRIS LALFAKZUALA III
1502007213 B.VABEIHROSA III
1502007214 B.VABEIRAHNIA III
1502007215 BEIBIEHNEISA III
1502007218 BEIDAOSAH III
1502007220 BEIHLUATLAI KHULY III
1502007221 BEIHROKHU CHOZAH III
1502007222 BEIKHOZI III
1502007224 BEILAITHA III
1502007227 BEIPATHA FACHHAI III
1502007228 BEISOCHAI NOHRO III
1502007230 BEIZATLUA III
1502007232 C ALBERTA III
1502007237 C.BEIKYPACHASA III
1502007238 C.PETER III
1502007239 DESMOND H BYHNAPHA III
1502007244 FC VABEICHHUADY III
1502007245 FC.MARAKYPACHA III
1502007246 GEORGE WILLIAM III
1502007247 H BEIHRUA III
1502007249 H LALHMINGSANGA III
1502007253 HERMANA III
1502007254 HNIACHAI BOHIA III
1502007256 J.MASON VABEIRAKHAI III
1502007260 JOEL.C.VANLALNGAIHSAKA III
1502007261 JOHN S KERATHA III
1502007264 K BEIRAIHRIA III
1502007265 K JEPHATHA II
1502007266 K KALEBA III
1502007267 K NATHANA II
1502007268 K SUNDAY III
HSSLC – 61
1502007269 K.ANDREW BEIMOHPATHA III
1502007273 K.LALREMMAWIA III
1502007274 KC BEIVACHO III
1502007275 KT BEIHROPHA III
1502007279 LALHUMHIMSANGA TLUMA III
1502007280 LC JOHN CALVIN III
1502007281 M GABINA III
1502007282 M VABEILYCHAI C(E)
1502007284 MALSAWMA BEIPALAHA III
1502007285 N TENNYSON BEIBIESA III
1502007286 N.BEINGAZI III
1502007290 NGUNBILHA CHINZAH III
1502007291 NT LALRUATPUIA III
1502007294 S ASKELON WILIAM III
1502007295 S MESAKA III
1502007297 S.ELIAZER III
1502007298 S.JOHN WESLEY III
1502007302 ST VABEIHROLY III
1502007305 TC.LALRINCHHANA III
1502007310 V.LALCHHUANPUIA III
1502007311 VABEIDAOKHAI III
1502007312 VABEITHATLO III
1502007313 VANLALNGAIA III
1502007314 VANLALPEKA III
1502007315 VB HNEITHI KHUHLY III
1502007317 VT BYHNAKHO III
1502007318 Z BEILUAKHAI III
CENTRE – SRP-001
GOVT. SERCHHIP HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-55, Pass-54
1502007319 BIAKHLUPUII II
1502007320 BRENDA MALSAWMTLUANGI II
1502007321 C. LALMUANPUII II
1502007322 C. ZONUNTLUANGI II
1502007323 ELIZABETH
VANLALZAWNCHHUAHI II
1502007324 ESTHER LALBIAKTHANGI II
1502007325 F. LALBIAKHLUI III
1502007326 JOSEPHINE VANHLUPUII I
1502007327 JULIE LALRAMTHARI II
1502007328 LALAWMPUII I
1502007329 LALCHHANCHHUAHI II
1502007330 LALHMINGMUANI II
1502007331 LALLAWMZUALI II
1502007332 LALMUANKIMI SYLVIA III
1502007333 LALNUNNGAII III
1502007334 LALNUNPUII III
1502007335 LALNUNTHARI II
1502007336 LALRUATFELI II
1502007337 LALRUATZELI I
1502007338 MIRIAM LALDUHSANGI II
1502007339 RAMENGMAWII II
1502007340 RAMNUNSANGI HLAWNDO II
1502007341 REBECCA VL. BIAKZAWNI III
1502007342 SAIZIKPUII III
1502007343 VANLALHMANGAIHZUALI II
1502007344 VANLALHNEMI III
1502007345 VANLALSANGI III
1502007346 VANLALTHAZOVI I
1502007347 ZORAMMAWII II
1502007348 C. LALREMRUATA II
1502007349 CHAWNGDINGLIANA II
1502007350 DAVID LALHNEHZOVA II
1502007351 F. LALHMANGAIHSANGA C(Ec)
1502007352 F. LALHRIATCHHUNGA III
1502007353 FREDERICK MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502007354 FREDERICK ZODINSANGA III
1502007355 H. LALREMRUATA III
1502007356 HT. MALSAWMKIMA III
1502007357 JVL. MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502007358 K. MALSAWMZUALA III
1502007359 LALHMINGTHANGA III
1502007360 LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502007361 LALMUANSANGA III
1502007362 LALNARAMMAWIA III
1502007363 LALNUNHLUA III
1502007364 LALREMRUATA III
1502007365 LALRINMAWIA II
1502007367 LALRUATSANGA III
1502007368 MALSAWMTLUANGZELA RALTE III
1502007369 MURPHY NGURSANGZUALA SAILO II
1502007370 PEKTHARA III
1502007371 ROCKY RAMROSIAMA II
1502007372 ROSANGPUIA II
1502007373 SAMUEL LALREMRUATA II
1502007374 VANLALHRUAIZELA II
LAL THANHAWLA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-53, Pass-51
1502007375 C. LALFAKZUALI I
1502007376 C. LALREMCHHUNGI III
1502007377 C. LALRINPUII II
1502007378 C. MALSAWMROPUII III
1502007379 ESTHER CVL RUATPUII III
1502007380 HMINGTHANMAWII II
1502007381 K. LALRINHLUI II
1502007382 K. ROHLUPUII II
1502007383 KETHY LALNUNFELI III
HSSLC – 62
1502007385 LALDUHAWMI III
1502007387 LALNUNPUII III
1502007388 LALREMSIAMI II
1502007389 LALREMTLUANGI III
1502007390 LALRINDIKI III
1502007391 LALRINSANGI III
1502007392 LALTHANSIAMI III
1502007393 LALVENHIMI II
1502007394 LIANSANGPUII SAILO II
1502007395 R. LALBIAKCHHUNGI I
1502007396 R. LALTLEIPUII I
1502007397 R. MALSAWMKIMI II
1502007398 SALOME LALRINZUALI III
1502007399 VANLALHMANGAIHI III
1502007400 VANLALHRIATI III
1502007401 VANLALHRUAII III
1502007402 ZOSANGLIANI III
1502007403 CHRISTOPHER LALRINAWMA
KHIANGTE I
1502007404 DAVID LALAWMPUIA III
1502007405 DAVID LALLAWMZUALA III
1502007406 F. LALRINCHHANA III
1502007407 F. LALTHANMAWIA III
1502007408 GOSPEL VANLALDUHSAKA III
1502007409 ISAAC LALTLANZAUVA II
1502007410 KEDY LALREMPUIA II
1502007411 LALCHHANDAMA III
1502007412 LALHLIMPUIA III
1502007413 LALHMINGFAKA III
1502007414 LALHUNMAWIA III
1502007415 LALLAWMSIAMA III
1502007416 LALNUNFELA III
1502007417 LALRUATPUIA CHHANGTE III
1502007418 MALSAWMDAWNGKIMA III
1502007419 MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502007420 PATRIC VANLALHRUAISANGA III
1502007421 PC LALRUATSANGA II
1502007422 PHILIP LALRINFELA III
1502007423 V. LALHMANGAIHA III
1502007424 VANLALSIAMA II
1502007425 VANLALTANPUIA I
1502007426 VANLALTHLAMUANA III
1502007427 ZOTHANMAWIA III
PRIVATE
Appear-34, Pass-20
1502007428 ABIGAIL VANLALHRIATKIMI III
1502007429 BABY ZOREMTLUANGI II
1502007430 F. MALSAWMZUALI II
1502007431 FAUSTINA LALROHLUI III
1502007432 H. LALENGPUII III
1502007433 H. LALRINTLUANGI III
1502007435 LALHRUAITUANGI III
1502007436 LALNEIHPUII III
1502007439 LUCY VANLALZAWNI III
1502007443 RAMNUNTHARI PAUTU III
1502007448 BOBBY VANLALLIANA III
1502007450 C. LALTHAKIMA III
1502007452 F. LALHMANGAIHKIMA III
1502007453 H. LALDINPUIA III
1502007455 LALCHHANLIANA III
1502007456 LALRAMMAWIA III
1502007458 LALRINSANGA III
1502007460 MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1502007461 R. LALFELKIMA III
1502007463 VANLALRUATPUIA III
CENTRE – SRP-002
ST. PETER’S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
CHHINGCHHIP
Appear-22, Pass-22
1502007464 ANGELI LALTHANGMAWII I
1502007465 BABY LALENGZAMI II
1502007466 C LALHLIMAWMI II
1502007467 CATHERINE ZAITHANTLUANGI II
1502007468 GRACY LALRUATPUII II
1502007469 K LALRAMHMACHHUANI II
1502007470 LALRINZUALI II
1502007471 LALROLUAHPUII II
1502007472 LALRUATMAWII II
1502007473 R LALTHANTLUANGI I
1502007474 RAMNGAIHMAWII I
1502007475 REBECCA ZOTHANPUII I
1502007476 VL BIAKTHANSANGI I
1502007477 BENJAMIN RAMDINGLIANA II
1502007478 C LALNUNTHARA II
1502007479 DANNY LALBIAKZUALA I
1502007480 ISAAC LALMUANSANGA II
1502007481 LALVENDILA II
1502007482 MS DAWNGLIANA D
1502007483 R BIAKHMINGMAWIA I
1502007484 RAYMOND LALFAKZUALA II
1502007485 V L RINGNGHETZUALA II.
PRIVATE
Appear-16, Pass-16
1502007486 C LALREMRUATI III
1502007487 CHRISTINA ZOTHANPUII III
1502007488 LALHRIATPUII II
HSSLC – 63
1502007489 MARY LALCHHUANAWMI III
1502007490 VANLALSIAMTHARI ROYTE II
1502007491 VANLALTLEIPUII II
1502007492 BENJAMIN LALRUATSANGA SAILO II
1502007493 C LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1502007494 C LALTANPUIA III
1502007495 C RAMDINSANGA III
1502007496 DAVID LALBIAKTHANGA III
1502007497 JOHN LIANHMINGTHANGA II
1502007498 LALBUATSAIHA II
1502007499 PHILIP LALBIAKSANGA III
1502007500 STEPHEN LALHRIATZUALA III
1502007501 VANLALTLUANGKIMA II
CENTRE – SRP-003
GOVT. THENZAWL HIGH SCHOOL
THENZAWL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-29, Pass-24
1502007503 C. LALRINKIMI II
1502007504 C. LALTHANTLUANGI II
1502007505 E. LALTLANTHUAMI C(Ec)
1502007506 F. RAMENMAWII III
1502007507 F. RAMNUNDANGI II
1502007508 HMINGTHANTLUANGI III
1502007509 LALPEKHLUI HNAMTE III
1502007510 P.C. LALVENKIMI I
1502007511 R. ROHMINGTHANGI I
1502007512 R.C LALAWMPUII III
1502007513 REMRUATMAWII RALTE II
1502007514 RODY REMRUATSANGI I
1502007515 ROLLAND LALMUANPUII II
1502007516 RUTHI VANINMAWII II
1502007517 VANLALBIAKSANGI II
1502007518 C. LALMUANTLUANGA II
1502007519 C. LALRAMMUANA III
1502007520 F. LALRODUHAWMA II
1502007521 JONATHAN LALHMANGAIHSANGA III
1502007522 JOSEPH LALNUNTLUANGA III
1502007523 LALENGKIMA SAILO III
1502007524 LALTLUANGLIANA III
1502007525 P.C LALRINSANGA III
1502007526 P.C LALRUATFELA II
1502007529 V. LALENREMA III
PRIVATE
Appear-4, Pass-0
CENTRE – SRP-004
GOVT. EAST LUNGDAR HIGH SCHOOL
HMINGTHANGI MEMORIAL HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
Appear-17, Pass-17
1502007537 C. RAMDINMAWII II
1502007538 F. LALRAMTHARI III
1502007539 F. LAWMSANGZUALI III
1502007540 H. LALREMPUII II
1502007541 K. LALRUATSANGI III
1502007542 K. NGURNUNMAWII III
1502007543 LALHMANGAIHTLUANGI II
1502007544 LALHMANGAIHZUALI III
1502007545 LALREMMUANI II
1502007546 LALROCHHARI HLAWNDO III
1502007547 LALRUATDIKI II
1502007548 ZOHMINGPUII TLAU III
1502007549 H. LALTHANTLUANGA III
1502007550 H. ZOKUNGPUIA III
1502007551 LALREMKUNGA II
1502007552 MICHAEL VL HMANGAIHZUALA III
1502007553 SAIHNUNPUIA SAILO II
PRIVATE
Appear-9, Pass-5
1502007554 F. VANLALHUMI I
1502007556 R. LIANZAMPUII III
1502007560 B. BIAKTHANGPUIA C(H)
1502007561 H. LALHRIATPUIA III
1502007562 H. LALNUNTLUANGA III
1502007563 H. ROCHAMLIANA III
CENTRE – SRP-005
GOVT. N. VANLAIPHAI HIGH SCHOOL
N. VANLAIPHAI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-26, Pass-21
1502007564 ELIZABETH SAITLUANGPUII II
1502007567 HMINGTHANTLUANGI II
1502007568 JENNY LALHUMHIMI III
1502007569 K.LALLAWMTLUANGI III
1502007570 LALCHAWIMAWII III
1502007571 LALCHHANHIMI II
1502007572 LALHRIATCHHUNGI III
1502007574 LALROLUAHPUII II
1502007575 LAWMSANGPUII III
1502007576 MELODY LALNIENGI II
1502007577 VANLALHMANGAIHDAWNGZUALI III
1502007579 A. LALRINSANGA III
1502007580 B. LALRAMMUANA III
HSSLC – 64
1502007582 F.VANLALLAWMZUALA III
1502007583 GOSPEL THANHAWLA III
1502007584 HC.VANKHAWPUIMAWIA II
1502007585 LALHRUAIZELA III
1502007586 LALREMSIAMA II
1502007587 MICHAEL VANLALHRIATCHIANA III
1502007588 R.LALFAKAWMA III
1502007589 SAMUEL LALCHHUANMAWIA III
PRIVATE
Appear-6, Pass-1
1502007590 LALREMZUALI III
CENTRE – SRP-006
GOVT. BUNGTLANG HIGH SCHOOL
BUNGTLANG HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-7, Pass-7
1502007596 DOROTHY ZONUNMAWII III
1502007597 LALENKAWLI III
1502007598 R.LALTHANMAWII II
1502007599 C.LALRAMMAWIA III
1502007600 K.LALRUATSANGA III
1502007601 R.LALHMANGAIHZUALA III
1502007602 VANLALDAILOVA III
PRIVATE
Appear-8, Pass-3
1502007606 VANLALHLIMPUII III
1502007607 VANLALZAWNI SAILO III
1502007609 JV.LALVENHIMA III
(LALTHIANGHLIMA)
Controller of Examinations
HSSLC – 65
CENTRE – AZL-001
GOVT. MIZO HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-60, Pass-58
1503000001 ACHSA C LALLAWMAWMI II
1503000003 ESTHER LALHLUPUII II
1503000004 FLORENCE V LALPEKHLUI D
1503000005 GINA VANLALHRUAII RENTHLEI I
1503000006 GOLDEN LALREMSANGI I
1503000007 H LALHLIMPUII I
1503000008 JENNY LALNGAIHAWMI I
1503000009 JENNY LALRAMCHHANI II
1503000010 JOAN RC LALREMRUATI I
1503000011 JUDITH HMINGTHANSANGI I
1503000012 LALFAKMAWII I
1503000013 LALHRIATCHHUNGI I
1503000014 LALHRUAITLUANGI I
1503000015 LALHRUAITLUANGI II
1503000016 LALMUANPUII II
1503000017 LALMUANSANGI I
1503000018 LALREMPUII II
1503000019 LALREMSANGI I
1503000020 LALRINFELI I
1503000021 LALRINPUII TOCHHONG I
1503000022 PC LALRUATPUII I
1503000023 PHOEBE C LALREMRUATI I
1503000024 REBECCA LALRUATKIMI D
1503000025 RUTHI LALRAMCHANSANGI I
1503000026 RUTHI VANLALNIENGMAWII II
1503000027 SAIHMINGLIANI II
1503000029 SIDENTLUANGI D
1503000030 SYLVIA LALLAWMKIMI II
1503000031 VANLALRUATI I
1503000032 VANSANGPUII I
1503000033 ZORAMTHARI I
1503000034 C LALHMANGAIHZUALA I
1503000035 C SUNLIGHT A I
1503000036 CHRIS G RINMAWIA II
1503000037 DAVID VANLALHRIATA D
1503000038 F ZORAMMUANA I
1503000039 K LALNUNZIRA D
1503000040 KT LALHMACHHUANA II
1503000041 LALAWMPUIA I
1503000042 LALCHHANHIMA I
1503000043 LALCHUNGLURA II
1503000044 LALHMINGTHANGA II
1503000045 LALMUANZOVA I
1503000046 LALNUNENGA COLNEY I
1503000047 LALRINTLUANGA I
1503000048 LALRINTLUANGA I
1503000049 LALTLANHLUA II
1503000050 MALSAWMDAWNGKIMA I
1503000051 PB VANLALZARLIANA I
1503000053 SAMUEL LALHRIATZUALA I
1503000054 SAMUEL LALREMRUATA II
1503000055 SAMUEL VANLALPEKA I
1503000056 TIMOTHY H LALRINNUNGA I
1503000057 VANLAL RAMMAWIA PACHUAU II
1503000058 VANLALDUHSAKA II
1503000059 VANLALMALSAWMA II
1503000060 ZARZOLIANA CHHAKCHHUAK I
1503000061 ZOTHANMAWIA II
HOME MISSIONS SCHOOL
Appear-64, Pass-64
1503000062 ADELYN HMANGAIHKIMI I
1503000063 C. LALBIAKTLUANGI I
1503000064 CINDY LALFAKAWMI II
1503000065 EMILYA MALSAWMZELI I
1503000066 F. LALLIANPUII I
1503000067 IRENE MALSAWMKIMI II
1503000068 K. MALSAWMTLUANGI I
1503000069 KHAWLROZAMI II
1503000070 LALDINTHARI SUAMTE I
1503000071 LALDUHPUII II
1503000072 LALHMANGAIHI I
1503000073 LALHRIATPUII I
1503000074 LALHRUAITLUANGI I
1503000075 LALNUNPARI VANGCHHIA I
1503000076 LALSIAMTHARI I
1503000077 MERCY VANLALAWMPUII I
1503000078 NGURTHANPUII SAILO I
1503000079 PC. LALRUATFELI I
1503000080 PRISCILLA LALMALSAWMI VARTE I
1503000081 R. LALRINDIKI I
1503000082 REBECCA LALNUNMAWII I
1503000083 SIVANI THAPA II
1503000084 THERESA ZOCHAMPUII I
SCIENCE
HSSLC – 66
1503000085 V. MALSAWMTLUANGI I
1503000086 VANESSA V.L. HLIMPUII I
1503000087 VANLALMALSAWMI II
1503000088 VANLALREMMAWII CHAWNGTHU I
1503000089 VANLALSAWMI I
1503000090 ZOHLUPUII I
1503000091 ALFRED LALTANPUIA I
1503000092 ANDREW LALREMSANGA RALTE II
1503000093 C. LALMUANPUIA I
1503000094 C.B. LALHRIATCHHUNGA II
1503000095 F. LALLAWMZUALA I
1503000096 H.K. LALRINNGHETA I
1503000097 ISAC VANLALVULA I
1503000098 JACOB LALROHLUNA II
1503000099 JOAM LALDINSANGA II
1503000100 JONATHAN LALRINTLUANGA I
1503000101 JOSEPH VL RUATPUIA I
1503000102 JULIAN LAFAKZUALA I
1503000103 K. LALTLANCHHUNGA II
1503000104 LALBUATSAIHA KHALTHANG I
1503000105 LALLAWMAWMA I
1503000106 LALLAWMSANGA I
1503000107 LALNUNHLIMA II
1503000108 LALNUNKIMA I
1503000109 LALNUNMAWIA II
1503000110 LALRAMHLUNA I
1503000111 LALREMRUATKIMA KHAWLHRING I
1503000112 LALROPUIA I
1503000113 LALRUATKIMA I
1503000114 LALRUATPUIA I
1503000115 LALTHANSIAMA RALTE I
1503000116 MALSAWMSANGA I
1503000117 MALSAWMTLUANGA I
1503000118 MOSES LALRINLIANA II
1503000119 PETER K. REMRUATKIMA I
1503000120 R. LALHMANGAIHA I
1503000121 R. LALRINLIANA D
1503000122 S.T. VANLALHNEHLIANA I
1503000123 T. ROTHANGPUIA II
1503000124 VANLALCHHANDAMA I
1503000125 VANLALNGAIHAWMA KHIANGTE I
PROVIDENCE HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-52, Pass-41
1503000126 BETHSEBI SYHLY II
1503000127 C. LALRUATDIKI D
1503000128 C. ZOTHANSANGI I
1503000129 CHRISTINA LALSANGKIMI II
1503000131 K. JENNIFER LALLAWMTHANGI II
1503000132 K. LALBIAKSANGI III
1503000133 KIMBERLY LALHMUNPUII RALTE II
1503000134 LALHRIATPUII II
1503000135 LALMUANPUII II
1503000136 LALREMPUII II
1503000137 LALRINDIKI II
1503000138 LILU THAPA II
1503000139 MARIA VANLALDINCHHUAHPUII I
1503000141 SARAH ZONUNPARI II
1503000142 V. LALRELKIMI III
1503000143 VANLALRINNGHETI I
1503000144 VUNGMUANKIMI I
1503000145 ZIONLILY SAILO C(M)
1503000147 C. LALRINFELA C(Ph)
1503000148 DAVID ZOCHHAWNKIMA II
1503000149 F. LALHMANGAIHZUALA II
1503000150 IMMANUEL LALHLUZUALA II
1503000151 ISAC LALHMINGCHHUANGA II
1503000152 J. LALLAWMZUALA III
1503000153 JAMES LALHRIATRENGA C(M)
1503000154 JASON AZYU II
1503000155 JONATHAN LALRINTLUANGA II
1503000156 JOSEPH C. VANNEIHSANGA III
1503000157 JOSEPH LALCHHANHIMA II
1503000158 JOSEPH LALNUNFELA III
1503000159 K. ZOTHANPUIA C(M)
1503000160 KENNY MALSAWMKIMA III
1503000161 LALHRUAITLUANGA III
1503000162 LALHRUAIZELA II
1503000163 LALLIANMAWIA HRAHSEL II
1503000164 LALMALSAWMA HRAHSEL III
1503000167 LALRINSANGA III
1503000168 LALSANGZELA II
1503000169 LALTHANZUALA II
1503000170 LEOPOLED SAIKHOM C(M)
1503000171 MALSAWMDAWNGZELA I
1503000172 R. VANLALRINSANGA I
1503000174 SUANNGAIHTHANGA II
1503000175 UTTAM NAMASUDRA C(M)
1503000176 V. LALRINMAWIA II
1503000177 VANLALTHANGA III
1503000178 ZARZOLIANA III
STAINES’ MEMORIAL SCHOOL
Appear-17, Pass-16
1503000179 DINAH LALREMHLUI II
1503000180 LALREMRUATI II
HSSLC – 67
1503000181 LALRUATFELI II
1503000182 REBECA LALDUHSAKI II
1503000183 AUGUSTINE ZOMUANPUIA I
1503000184 B. VANLALCHUNGNUNGA III
1503000185 BENJAMIN LALNUNZIRA II
1503000186 C. LALRINHLUA II
1503000187 FREDDY LALROHLUA III
1503000188 H. VANLALHRIATPUIA II
1503000189 JOHN LALNUNSANGA I
1503000190 JONATHAN MALSAWMDAWNGZELA II
1503000191 JOSEPH LALRINHLUA II
1503000192 LALNUNHLUA III
1503000193 LALREMPUIA SAILO I
1503000194 R.L. LIANZELA II
PRIVATE
Appear-37, Pass-29
1503000196 C LALHMANGAIHZUALI II
1503000197 C. LALHMINGFAKMAWII I
1503000198 CHRISTY HMINGTHANZUALI I
1503000199 DANDY VANSANGKIMI II
1503000200 ERICA NG. ZOSANGPUII I
1503000202 JUDITH LALMUANPUII II
1503000203 K LALDINPUII II
1503000204 K. LALTHANPUII II
1503000205 LALFAKZUALI C(M)
1503000206 LALHMANGAIHZUALI
CHHAKCHHUAK I
1503000207 LALHRUAIZELI I
1503000208 LALREMRUATI I
1503000210 LALTHANPUII RAWITE II
1503000211 M. REBECCA III
1503000212 NGURTHANPUII I
1503000213 ERIC SINGSON C(M)
1503000214 JONATHAN VANLALPEKA III
1503000216 K. MALSAWMTLUANGA I
1503000218 LALLAWMSANGA III
1503000219 LALMALSAWMA RALTE II
1503000220 LALRAMNUNMAWIA II
1503000221 LALRINSANGA I
1503000222 LALRUATKIMA RALTE II
1503000223 LUKE RUATDIKA KHIANGTE I
1503000224 MARCUS LALRINMAWIA II
1503000225 MICHAEL K. LALHMANGAIHA II
1503000226 P.C. CHUAUDINGPUIA II
1503000227 RAPHAEL C. DAWNGLIANCHHUNGA I
1503000228 STEPHEN J LALFANLIANA I
1503000229 VANLALHMANGAIHSANGA II
1503000230 VANLALRUALA C(M)
1503000232 ZODINGLIANA CHENKUAL I
CENTRE – AZL-002
ST.PAUL’S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-154, Pass-154
1503000233 AGNES LALRINZUALI II
1503000234 AJUPA DAS I
1503000235 ARYA V D
1503000236 ASHLEY LALREMRUATI D
1503000237 B LALRINPARI D
1503000238 BABY LALTLANHLUI I
1503000239 BONITA LALMUANAWMI I
1503000240 C MALSAWMTLUANGI I
1503000241 CATHERINE VANLALHRIATPUII D
1503000242 CHRISTINA LALAWMPUII D
1503000243 CHRISTINA ZONUNTLUANGI I
1503000244 DAPHNE LALRINCHHANI I
1503000245 DEBJANI DEY I
1503000246 ELDINE LALRINMAWII I
1503000247 ELIZABETH LALLAWMZUALI D
1503000248 ELIZABETH LALRINSANGI I
1503000249 EMILY LALHMINGHLUI I
1503000250 EMMANUELLE LALLAWMZUALI
KHIANGTE I
1503000251 ESTHER LALAWMPUII I
1503000252 ESTHER LALRINZUALI I
1503000253 ESTHER VANNEIHTLUANGI I
1503000254 F LALZIRLIANI D
1503000255 GRACY LALKHAWNGAIHI D
1503000256 IVANGELINA ZIRSANGZELI I
1503000257 JORDANIA VL HMANGAIHI I
1503000258 JUDY ZOMUANPUII I
1503000259 K LALAWMPUII D
1503000260 L ROSANGPUII II
1503000261 LALDINMAWII RALTE D
1503000262 LALDINPUII I
1503000263 LALDINPUII SAILO I
1503000264 LALDINSANGI NGENTE I
1503000265 LALFAKZUALI I
1503000266 LALHLIMPUII I
1503000267 LALHMANGAIHZUALI II
1503000268 LALHRIATPUII I
1503000269 LALLAWMZUALI I
1503000270 LALMALSAWMI I
1503000271 LALMUANAWMI D
1503000272 LALNGAIHZUALI I
1503000273 LALNUNCHHANI HNAMTE D
1503000274 LALNUNFELI I
1503000275 LALNUNHLUI I
1503000276 LALNUNTLUANGI D
HSSLC – 68
1503000277 LALNUNZIRI I
1503000278 LALRAMENGMAWII PACHUAU I
1503000279 LALRAMPANZELI RALTE I
1503000280 LALRAMPARI I
1503000281 LALREMRUATI CHAWNGTHU D
1503000282 LALRINCHHANI I
1503000283 LALRINPUII I
1503000284 LALRINPUII D
1503000285 LALRINPUII ROYTE I
1503000286 LALROKIMI I
1503000287 LALTHARMAWII I
1503000288 LOISI VANLALNGURI I
1503000289 LYDIA ZOHMINGLIANI D
1503000290 MALSAWMZUALI ZOTE D
1503000291 MARY LALRUATFELI I
1503000292 NUNHLUPUII I
1503000293 ONAMY RAMDINPUII D
1503000294 PARVIN SULTANA I
1503000295 PRISKIL LALCHAWIMAWII II
1503000296 R L ROHLUPUII I
1503000297 R LALNGAIHAWMI D
1503000298 RAMENGMAWII KHAWLHRING D
1503000299 RAMMUANAWMI II
1503000300 RAPHAELA LALRUATKIMI D
1503000301 REMRUATPUII D
1503000302 RESHMITA DEY I
1503000303 RODINGPUII I
1503000304 RUTH LALREMPUII II
1503000305 SARAH LALTHLAMUANI PACHUAU
D
1503000306 SHREYA BHARATI I
1503000307 SNEHA CHHETRI I
1503000308 TERESA LALPARMAWII I
1503000309 VANLALCHHANCHHUAHI D
1503000310 VANLALHMANGAIHI I
1503000311 VANLALLIANI II
1503000312 VANLALMALSAWMI II
1503000313 VANLALNUNPUII I
1503000314 VANLALPEKI HNAMTE I
1503000315 VANLALRUATI CHAWNGTHUD
1503000316 VANLALTHLAMUANI RENTHLEI I
1503000317 VICTORIA LALHLIMPUII TLAU II
1503000318 WENDY LALNUNPARI HALLIDAY I
1503000319 WENDY LALRINCHHANI D
1503000320 ABHISHEK BARUA I
1503000321 AMBROSE LALREMRUATA I
1503000322 ANDREW ZONUNMAWIA I
1503000323 ANDY LIANSANGLAWMA I
1503000324 ANTHONY LALRUATFELA I
1503000325 ATUL YASHWANT SINGH D
1503000326 B LALLIANMAWIA D
1503000327 BABRU BAHAN DAS D
1503000328 BIAKENGZAUA I
1503000329 C LALLAWMKIMA D
1503000330 C LALTLANHLUA D
1503000331 C VANLALHMANGAIHA I
1503000332 C VANLALHRIATPUIA D
1503000333 C VANLALREMRUATA D
1503000334 FABIAN MALSAWMKIMA D
1503000335 GOPESH TIWARI D
1503000336 JOHN LALHRUAITLUANGA I
1503000337 JOSHUA LALRUATKIMA I
1503000338 K LALCHUNGNUNGA D
1503000339 L H LALREMSIAMA I
1503000340 LALAWMPUIA CHAWNGTHUD
1503000341 LALCHHANDAMA D
1503000342 LALDINENA I
1503000343 LALENGKIMA D
1503000344 LALFAKZUALA D
1503000345 LALHMANGAIHZUALA II
1503000346 LALHRUAITLUANGA K I
1503000347 LALHRUAIZELA D
1503000348 LALHUNDIKA I
1503000349 LALNUNDIKA I
1503000350 LALNUNHLUA D
1503000351 LALNUNMAWIA II
1503000352 LALREMSANGA D
1503000353 LALRINNGHETA D
1503000354 LALRUATKIMA I
1503000355 LALRUATSAKA BAWIHTLUNG D
1503000356 LALRUATSANGA D
1503000357 LALSANGLIANA I
1503000358 LALTLANHLUA PACHUAU I
1503000359 LALTLUANGKIMA SAILO I
1503000360 M ZOTHANKIMA D
1503000361 MALSAWMKIMA I
1503000362 MONOJIT KONAR D
1503000363 NATHAN VANLALHRUAIZELA I
1503000364 P C LALAWMPUIA I
1503000365 P C LALROHLUA I
1503000366 P C LALRUATCHHUNGA D
1503000367 R LALDAMPUIA I
1503000368 R LALDUHAWMA I
1503000369 R LALREMRUATA I
1503000370 R ZOSIAMLIANA I
1503000371 RALDY VANLALRINFELA II
HSSLC – 69
1503000372 ROBERT LALDAWNGLIANA I
1503000373 S ZAHMINGTHANGA D
1503000374 SOURAV KUMAR MAJI I
1503000375 TC LALRAMCHHUANMAWIA D
1503000376 TIMOTHY LALREMSIAMA I
1503000377 UNNI SREENIVAS I
1503000378 VANLALCHHANDAMA II
1503000379 VANLALCHHUANGA I
1503000380 VANLALHMANGAIHDAWNGKIMA I
1503000381 W JAMES SINGHA I
1503000382 WILLIAM LALFAKAWMA I
1503000383 WILSON LALRUATMAWIA SAILO I
1503000384 ZOCHAMLIANA TLAU I
1503000385 ZOMUANSANGA D
1503000386 ZOMUANSANGA CHHAKCHHUAK I
CENTRE – AZL-004
SYNOD HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-95, Pass-90
1503000387 ANGELA LALFAKMAWII I
1503000388 C LALRUATFELI I
1503000389 C LALTLANMAWII II
1503000390 ESTHER VANLALRINZUALI I
1503000391 ESTHER ZORINSANGI TLAU II
1503000392 H HMINGTHANGZELI I
1503000393 H LALREMRUATPUII II
1503000394 JENNIFER K LALHRUAITLUANGI I
1503000395 JH VANLALLAWMI I
1503000396 K VANLALLIANI II
1503000397 LALCHHANHIMI I
1503000399 LALENGMAWII II
1503000400 LALENPUII I
1503000401 LALHLUNCHHUNGI I
1503000402 LALMALSAWMI I
1503000403 LALMAWIZUALI I
1503000404 LALMUANPUII II
1503000406 LALNUNSIAMI II
1503000407 LALNUNTLUANGI I
1503000408 LALRAMCHANSANGI D
1503000409 LALRAMTANI I
1503000410 LALREMRUATI I
1503000411 LALRINFELI II
1503000412 LALRUATKIMI II
1503000413 LALRUATMAWII I
1503000414 MALSAWMKIMI I
1503000415 MALSAWMTLUANGI II
1503000416 MALSAWMTLUANGI II
1503000417 MALSAWMZUALI I
1503000418 MARY LALRAMCHUANI I
1503000419 MIRANDA V VANRAMMAWII I
1503000420 MONICA V LALRUATDIKI I
1503000421 RAMTHIANGHLIMI II
1503000422 REBECCA VANSANGPUII I
1503000423 RUTHI LALRUATFELI II
1503000424 SAIHLUPUII SAILO II
1503000425 THANGCHHUAHMAWII I
1503000426 V T LAPI I
1503000427 VANLALAWMAWII II
1503000428 VANLALAWMPUII II
1503000429 VANLALHLIMPUII I
1503000430 VANLALHRIATPUII II
1503000431 VANLALHRUAII RENTHLEI I
1503000432 VANLALRUATI II
1503000433 VANLALSAWMI I
1503000434 Z CHHINGPUII III
1503000435 ZIRSANGZUALI II
1503000436 ZOREMTLUANGI I
1503000437 ALDRIN LALREMTLUANGA I
1503000438 C LALRINNGHETA II
1503000439 C LALTHAFAMKIMA II
1503000440 C LALTHANPUIA I
1503000441 C VANLALDINPUIA II
1503000442 C ZODINPUIA II
1503000443 C LALNUNSANGA I
1503000445 GABRIEL CHAWNGTHANTLINGA II
1503000446 H LALBIAKHLUA I
1503000447 H LALBIAKLIANA II
1503000449 H V VANNEIHTLUANGA D
1503000450 HC LALNUNZIRA II
1503000451 ISAAC C LALDUHAWMA I
1503000452 J LALSANGZUALA II
1503000453 JEREMY HMINGTHANTLUANGA I
1503000454 JOEL LALTANPUIA II
1503000455 JOHN MALSAWMTLUANGA II
1503000456 JONATHAN LALTLANMAWIA II
1503000457 JOSEPH ZOHMINGTHANGA II
1503000458 LALHMINGTHANGA I
1503000459 LALHRUAITLUANGA I
1503000460 LALLAWMKIMA I
1503000461 LALMALSAWMA II
1503000462 LALNUNTLUANGA I
1503000463 LALRAMTHANMAWIA I
1503000464 LALRINCHHANA I
1503000465 LALTHANGLIANA I
1503000466 LALTHANPUIA I
1503000467 LEHLI CHOZAH II
HSSLC – 70
1503000468 MALSAWMTLUANGA II
1503000469 OBDA LALFAKMAWIA I
1503000470 R VANLALNGHAKA III
1503000471 R LALRINZUALA II
1503000472 RAMDINLIANA PACHUAU C(M)
1503000473 RAMDINMAWIA I
1503000474 SAM LALHRUAIA CHHANGTE I
1503000475 V LALMALSAWMSANGA II
1503000476 V LALRINCHHANA II
1503000477 V LALRINCHHANA I
1503000478 V LALSANGKUNGA II
1503000479 VANLALREMRUATA II
1503000480 VANLALROPEKA D
1503000481 VANSANGPUIA II
OIKOS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-52, Pass-52
1503000482 C.ZAITHANTLUANGI II
1503000483 CATHERINE LALHMAHRUAII II
1503000484 CHAWNGLIANTLUANGI I
1503000485 CINDY VANLALZARI SAILO I
1503000486 DEBBIE LALHRUAITLUANGI I
1503000487 DOLLY LALCHHANTLUANGI II
1503000488 DOROTHY DINA I
1503000489 ESTHER ROCHAMPUII I
1503000490 F.LALHLIMPUII I
1503000491 LALREMPUII CHHAKCHHUAK I
1503000492 LALZAMPUII II
1503000493 MALNICA VL.MALSAWMTLUANGI II
1503000494 MALSAWMDAWNGLIANI
BAWITLUNG II
1503000495 R.LALMUANSANGI I
1503000496 THANGNUNMAWI D
1503000497 VANLALLAWMZUALI I
1503000498 VANLALSIAMMAWII I
1503000499 ZONUNPARI I
1503000500 ZOTHANCHAMI I
1503000501 ZOTHANSIAMI II
1503000502 ALBERT ZOTHANPUIA II
1503000503 ANDREW LALTHANZAMA D
1503000504 BYHNARONA C DAWTHE I
1503000505 C.LALHRUAIVELA D
1503000506 C.LALRAMCHHUANA D
1503000507 C.LALROSIAMA I
1503000508 C.ZONUNSIAMA I
1503000509 DANIEL VANLALBIAKDIKA I
1503000510 HMANGAIHTLUANGA II
1503000511 JOSEF LALHRUAITLUANGA I
1503000512 JOSEPH LALRINAWMA II
1503000513 K.LALRUATSANGA I
1503000514 LALAWMPUIA I
1503000515 LALENKAWLA II
1503000516 LALHRUAITLUANGA II
1503000517 LALMUANPUIA HLONDO II
1503000518 LALRAMMAWIA I
1503000519 LALRINGZUALA I
1503000520 LALRINHLUA I
1503000521 LALRINMAWIA D
1503000522 LALROHLUA I
1503000523 LALRUATFELA I
1503000524 LAWMTHARZELA II
1503000525 MALSAWMDAWNGKIMA I
1503000526 MALSAWMDAWNGZUALA II
1503000527 N.T.LALDUHSAKA II
1503000528 REUBEN LALNUNTLUANGA I
1503000529 SAITLUANGPUIA SAILO I
1503000530 SAMUEL LALRUATMAWIA I
1503000531 TIMOTHY LALHNAIHZELA I
1503000532 VANLALCHHUANAWMA I
1503000533 VANLALROKIMA II
PRIVATE
Appear-28, Pass-17
1503000534 C.LALMALSAWMI II
1503000535 C.MALSAWMTLUANGI I
1503000536 DOROTHY VANLALRUATI II
1503000537 F.LALRINFELI I
1503000538 GLORIA LALREMKIMI MILLER II
1503000539 H.LALRINFELI II
1503000540 K.LALSANGKIMI II
1503000541 K.ROSANGZUALI II
1503000542 LALAWMPUII KAWLNI II
1503000543 LALFAMKIMI II
1503000544 LALLAWMPUII C(Ph)
1503000545 LALTLEIPUII I
1503000547 BEILIAPALOTLA III
1503000551 JOEL LALRINHLUPUIA II
1503000552 JOHAN ROTHANGLIANA II
1503000555 LALHRIATPUIA CHHANGTE III
1503000556 LALMALSAWMA II
CENTRE – AZL-005
GOVT.JL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
PRIVATE
Appear-1, Pass-0
HSSLC – 71
CENTRE – AZL-006
GOVT. K.M. HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-61, Pass-47
1503000563 C. LALAWMPUII II
1503000564 C. LALHLIMPUII II
1503000565 JABECKY KHITHIE II
1503000566 JANET LALRINZUALI II
1503000567 JOSEPHINE CHAWNGTHANMAWII II
1503000568 LALAWMPUII II
1503000569 LALBIAKDIKI II
1503000570 LALBIAKTLUANGI I
1503000571 LALCHAWIMAWII CHHANGTE I
1503000572 LALDUHSAKI II
1503000573 LALHMAHRUAII C(Ph)
1503000574 LALHRUAITLUANGI II
1503000575 LALHRUAITLUANGI RENTHLEI II
1503000576 LALNUNHLIMI II
1503000577 LALREMLIANI II
1503000578 LALREMRUATI C(Ph)
1503000579 LALTHANMAWII I
1503000580 LALTHLAMUANI II
1503000581 LALVENPUII II
1503000582 LALZUITLUANGI III
1503000583 MALSAWMTHLENGI II
1503000584 NGUNNEIHKIMI II
1503000585 NGURSANGPUII I
1503000586 RAMDINTHARI II
1503000587 SHANTI DEVI CHAKMA III
1503000588 VANLALHMINGTHANPUII II
1503000590 DOHMINGTHANGA II
1503000591 ERIC VANLALRUATA III
1503000592 FREDDY VANLALZARA II
1503000593 ISAAC RAMFANGZAUVA I
1503000594 KAMAL BONGCHER C(M)
1503000596 LALDINENGA I
1503000597 LALHIMPUIA C(Ph)
1503000598 LALHLUNCHHUNGA III
1503000599 LALHMUCHHUAKA CHHANGTE I
1503000600 LALLIANSANGA III
1503000601 LALNUNTLUANGA I
1503000602 LALNUNTLUANGA II
1503000603 LALNUNTLUANGA KHIANGTE II
1503000604 LALRAMENA I
1503000605 LALRAMMUANA SAILO II
1503000606 LALREMMUANA III
1503000608 LALREMRUATA II
1503000609 LALSANGLIANA I
1503000610 R LALHRUAITLUANGA COLNEY II
1503000611 R. LALHMACHHUANA II
1503000612 RAMNUNSANGA III
1503000615 THANGLIANCHHUNGA III
1503000616 VANLALDUHTHLANA II
1503000617 VANLALKOHCHHUAHA II
1503000618 VANLALRUATA I
BOSTON HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-30, Pass-30
1503000623 J.ZOPARMAWII I
1503000624 LALENKAWLI I
1503000625 LALHRUAICHHUNGI II
1503000626 LALREMRUATPUII II
1503000627 MARIA LALRINZUALI I
1503000628 C DEDANA II
1503000629 C.LALHRIATZUALA II
1503000630 DAVID MS DAWNGLIANA I
1503000631 DAVID NGURSANGZUALA SAILO I
1503000632 DL NUNHLIMA I
1503000633 FRANCIS LALRAWNGBAWLA I
1503000634 H LALHRUAITLUANGA I
1503000635 HC VANLALNGHAKA I
1503000636 ISAK LALZAWNCHHUAHA II
1503000637 J.LALROCHANA II
1503000638 JASON LALLAWMZUALA II
1503000639 LALAWMPUIA II
1503000640 LALFAKAWMA I
1503000641 LALHMINGFAKZUALA I
1503000642 LALMUANSANGA KHIANGTE II
1503000643 LALREMTLUANGA II
1503000644 PENIEL LALCHHARLIANA I
1503000645 ROSANGLIANA PARTE II
1503000646 SUSIL KANTI II
1503000647 TIMOTHY LALMALSAWMA I
1503000648 VANLALBIAKDIKA II
1503000649 VANLALLIANHRUAIA KHUPLIAN I
1503000650 VANLALRUALTINSIAMA I
1503000651 VANTHABIKA II
1503000652 VL THACHUNGLURA II
PRIVATE
Appear-60, Pass-41
1503000653 C MALSAWMKIMI I
1503000655 CICILY LALDUHAWMI II
1503000656 CINDY ZOTHANPUII II
1503000659 LALNUNPARI II
1503000660 LALNUNSANGZUALI II
1503000661 LALNUNTHARI TLAU C(Ph)
HSSLC – 72
1503000662 LALNUNZUALI II
1503000663 LALRAMLUAHPUII II
1503000664 LALRINHLUI II
1503000665 LALRINNGHETI II
1503000666 LALRINPUII PACHUAU II
1503000667 LALRUATFELI SAILO II
1503000668 LC JOSEPHINE C(M)
1503000669 NGURSANGPUII RALTE II
1503000670 RUALTHANMAWII II
1503000671 SARAH ZOTHANPUII II
1503000672 T LALRINPUII I
1503000673 TC LALRUATFELI II
1503000674 VANLALHRUAITLUANGI III
1503000675 VANTLUANGPUII I
1503000676 VL HMINGTHANGI I
1503000680 BEBETO LALNUNMAWIA II
1503000684 DINESH RAI III
1503000685 DONGLALLUN II
1503000686 ERIC LALLAWMZUALA II
1503000687 F LALTANPUIA I
1503000692 HNABEISEI II
1503000693 JOHAN LALRAMTHARA III
1503000694 JOHN K ABRAHAM II
1503000695 K VANLALMUANA III
1503000696 K.LALROTLUANGA III
1503000697 KAMRUL ISLAM II
1503000699 LALHMANGAIHZUALA II
1503000700 LALHRIATPUIA II
1503000701 LALHUNLAWMAWMA II
1503000702 LALRAMMAWIA III
1503000704 LALZAWNA II
1503000706 PETER SAWIHMINGHLUNA II
1503000707 R LALRUATFELA II
1503000711 TC.MANUELA II
1503000712 VANLALRUATDIKA III
1503000713 VB HMOPIERONA II
1503000714 ZOMUANPUIA II
CENTRE – AZL-008
GOVT. REPUBLIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-31, Pass-24
1503000715 ANGELA ROSANGKIMI II
1503000716 C. LALNGAIHSAKI III
1503000717 F. LALRINHLUI I
1503000718 H.B. LALTLANCHHUNGI II
1503000719 J.H. ROZAMPUII II
1503000720 K. LALBIAKSANGI II
1503000723 LALNUNHLUI HRAHSEL III
1503000724 LALRINDIKI III
1503000725 LALSAWMTHANGI III
1503000726 MALSAWMDAWNGTLUANGIII
1503000728 RAMDINPUII II
1503000730 C. LALNIROPUIA II
1503000731 H. ROLUAHPUIA II
1503000732 K. LALREMSIAMA III
1503000733 KHAMDINLIANA II
1503000734 LALAWMPUIA III
1503000736 LALHMINGMAWIA III
1503000737 LALNUNFELA KHIANGTE II
1503000739 LALTLUANGKIMA II
1503000740 M.S. DAWNGLIANA SAILO II
1503000741 P. C. LALBIAKNUNGA II
1503000742 RICKY LALROHLUA III
1503000743 SAMUEL V.L. NUNHLUA III
1503000745 VANLALAWMPUIA II
BRIGHTER HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-19, Pass-18
1503000746 BEMBI LALRUATMAWII II
1503000747 LALHRUAIZELI II
1503000748 LALREMRUATI II
1503000749 LALRINAWMI I
1503000750 ROSALIN LALREMRUATI III
1503000752 SANGEETA III
1503000753 VANLALRUATPUII III
1503000754 C. LALDUHAWMA I
1503000755 FIRUJ AHAMED LASKAR II
1503000756 GOSPEL CHANCHINMAWIA II
1503000757 JONATHAN LALLAWMZUALA II
1503000758 K. LALREMRUATA III
1503000759 LALHRIATPUIA III
1503000760 LALTHAFAMKIMA II
1503000761 RAMTHIANGHLIMA III
1503000762 SIMON LALRAMBUATSAIHA II
1503000763 THOMAS LALTHLAMUANA II
1503000764 VANLAL HMANGAIHA II
PRIVATE
Appear-29, Pass-1
1503000781 JOHN LIANCHUNGNUNGA III
CENTRE – AZL-009
GOVT. CHALTLANG HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
Appear-37, Pass-37
1503000796 C VANLALDIKI II
1503000797 DEBBIE VANENGPUII I
1503000798 ELLEN VANSANGPUII II
HSSLC – 73
1503000799 ESTHER LALCHHANHIMI I
1503000800 ESTHER LALMUANPUII II
1503000801 H LALNUNTLUANGI II
1503000802 J LALLAWMSANGI II
1503000803 J LALRINHLUI I
1503000804 LALBIAKTLUANGI I
1503000805 LALBUATSAIHI SAILO II
1503000806 LALLIANMAWII I
1503000807 LALMALSAWMI II
1503000808 LALREMLIANI II
1503000809 LALREMRUATI FANAI I
1503000810 LALREMSIAMI I
1503000811 LALRINDIKI II
1503000812 LALRINTLUANGI II
1503000813 MALSAWMDAWNGZELI II
1503000814 MELODY LALHRUAITLUANGI II
1503000815 NIANGLAMCHINGI II
1503000816 R VANLALNGAIHAWMI I
1503000817 R ZOHMINGLIANI II
1503000818 VANLALDUHAWMI D
1503000819 VANLALREMI I
1503000820 VANLALSIAMTHARI I
1503000821 ZOTHANTLUANGI II
1503000822 ALDRIN ZODINMAWIA I
1503000823 HD JORDAN II
1503000824 JAMSONTHANG II
1503000825 JEHOVA RAMFANGLIANA I
1503000826 JOHN THANGROHNUNA II
1503000827 LALRINSANGA I
1503000828 LALRUATPUIA I
1503000829 PC LALROSANGA II
1503000830 R LALRINSANGA II
1503000831 VANLALHRUAIA II
1503000832 ZOSANGLIANA I
ST. JOSEPH HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-24, Pass-24
1503000833 C. LALRINAWMI II
1503000834 LALNUNNEMI I
1503000835 LALRINFELI I
1503000836 LALROZUALI SAILO I
1503000837 SANGDINTLUANGI D
1503000838 VANLALFAKZUALI I
1503000839 C. LALHRUAIZELA I
1503000840 C. LALREMRUATA II
1503000841 ELISA RAMTHANZUALA I
1503000842 FRANCIS LALREMPUIA CHINZAH I
1503000843 IMANUEL LALRINCHHANA I
1503000844 J. LALHRUAITLUANGA I
1503000845 K. HMINGTHANZUALA I
1503000846 LALROMAWIA I
1503000847 LALROZAMA RALTE II
1503000848 LALRUATPUIA TLAU I
1503000849 MOSES VL. ROLUAHPUIA I
1503000850 R. LALRINSIAMA I
1503000851 RALDUAITHANGA I
1503000852 ROTHANGPUIA I
1503000853 TOMMY REMSANGKIMA II
1503000854 VANLALHMACHHUANA I
1503000855 VANLALNGHETA I
1503000856 VANLALRUATKIMA I
MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL
Appear-63, Pass-62
1503000857 BABY VANLALHRUAII I
1503000858 C ROZAMPUII II
1503000860 DEBORAH LALNUNPUII HNIALUM I
1503000861 H LALHMINGMAWII II
1503000862 H LALNUNFELI I
1503000863 H LALRUATPUII I
1503000864 HATNEILAM HAOKIP I
1503000865 JUDITH HMINGTHANZUALI I
1503000866 K LALRUATFELI I
1503000867 KHUSHBU KUMARI II
1503000868 KUNGHMINGSANGI I
1503000869 LAKSHMI I
1503000870 LALDINSANGI I
1503000871 LALHLIMPUII FANAI D
1503000872 LALHMANGAIHZUALI II
1503000873 LALHMUNSANGI I
1503000874 LALNUNPUII HAUHNAR II
1503000875 LALRAMCHUANI I
1503000876 LALREMTLUANGI I
1503000877 LH LALTLANHLUI I
1503000878 LOVELY GRACE CHOZAH I
1503000879 MARIA K BEIREISAI II
1503000880 PRIYANKA SHAHI II
1503000881 RUTHI LALTLANHLUI II
1503000882 VANLALHRIATPUII I
1503000883 VANLALVENPUII D
1503000884 ASHISH KUMAR I
1503000885 B BIAKNUNPUIA I
1503000886 BENJAMIN LALLAWMKIMA FANAI I
1503000887 C LALRUATFELA I
1503000888 C VANLALRUATA I
1503000889 DAVID VABEIHALUA I
HSSLC – 74
1503000890 DENIS LALREMRUATA I
1503000891 EMMANUEL LALRINCHHANA I
1503000892 H LALBIAKTHANGPUIA II
1503000893 HENRY LALDUHZUALA I
1503000894 JEROME LAVA II
1503000895 JOSEPH H LALMAWIZUALA I
1503000896 JOSEPH MALSAWMSANGA I
1503000897 JOSHUA LALDINSANGA I
1503000898 K NIMON BORCHEG III
1503000899 LALDAWNGKIMA I
1503000900 LALDINLIANA KHIANGTE I
1503000901 LALHLIMPUIA I
1503000902 LALHRUAIZELA I
1503000903 LALNUNHLIMA SAILO II
1503000904 LALNUNPUIA CHAWNGTHU I
1503000905 LALNUNSANGA I
1503000906 LALNUNSIAMA FANAI I
1503000907 LALRAMSANGA PACHUAU I
1503000908 LALREMLIANA KHIANGTE I
1503000909 LALRINFELA I
1503000910 LALRUATSANGA HMAR I
1503000911 LALSANGLIANA SAILO II
1503000912 LALTHAWMMAWIA I
1503000913 LALTLUANGZELA I
1503000914 LALZARZOVA FANAI I
1503000915 MALSAWMKIMA PACHUAU II
1503000916 THASANGKIMA HAUHNAR II
1503000917 VANENGZUALA II
1503000918 VANLALREMRUATA II
1503000919 VANLALROHLUA I
PRIVATE
Appear-44, Pass-26
1503000920 ADELA LALTHLENPUII I
1503000923 CATHERINE LALHRUAITLUANGI II
1503000924 JANE LALAWMPUII II
1503000925 JENETH MALSAWMTLUANGIII
1503000927 LALCHAWIMAWII II
1503000928 LALCHHANHIMI II
1503000930 LALREMRUATKIMI II
1503000933 LALTHANMAWII III
1503000935 LC LALMUANZUALI II
1503000938 ROZALIND LALRINTLUANGI II
1503000939 RSL. BIAKMAWII II
1503000940 SARAH CH HAUZEL II
1503000941 YEASMINE SULTANA LASKAR II
1503000943 C.ROHMINGTHANGA II
1503000944 E. LIANTHANGPUIA III
1503000949 JH. LALMALSAWMA II
1503000951 K. VANLALHRIATPUIA II
1503000953 LALLUNGMUANA III
1503000956 LALRINMAWIA II
1503000957 LONGJAM SURAJ SINGH II
1503000959 RONALD MALSAWMSANGA I
1503000960 RONALD RAMDINTHANGA III
1503000961 ROTHANGLIANA FANCHUN II
1503000963 STEPHAN LALDINGNGHETA II
1503000965 TIMOTHY LALROCHANA II
1503000969 ZACHARIAH RAMDINTHARA
VANCHHAWNG II
CENTRE – AZL-010
GOVT.ZEMABAWK HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
Appear-37, Pass-35
1503000970 BARLY ZOSANGPUII I
1503000971 H. LALRAMSIAMI II
1503000972 JENNY LALHMINGLIANI II
1503000973 LALDINPUII KHENGLAWT II
1503000974 LALDINSANGI I
1503000976 LALHMANGAIHI II
1503000977 LALHRIATPUII II
1503000978 LALRINTLUANGI II
1503000979 LALTHAWMMAWII II
1503000980 LALTHAZUALI II
1503000981 LALVENPUII RALTE II
1503000982 P.C. LALRAMPARI I
1503000983 PADMINI LALTHATLUANGI III
1503000984 PRISKIL ZOREMSANGI II
1503000985 R.C. NGAIHZUALI II
1503000986 VANNEIHKIMI I
1503000987 ZOBIAKMAWII II
1503000988 ZONONLOKHI HALAM II
1503000989 C. LALRUATSANGA I
1503000990 C. VANRAMMAWIA I
1503000991 HMARRAMSIEM NEINGAITE II
1503000992 ISAAC LALCHHANCHHUAHAII
1503000993 JOSEPH RUNREMMAWIA I
1503000994 K. LALNUNHLIMA I
1503000995 LALHMANGAIHKIMA II
1503000996 LALNUNMAWIA I
1503000997 LALRAMCHHANA II
1503000998 MALSAWMDAWNGKIMA II
1503001000 REMLALNGHAKA II
1503001001 RORELSANGA I
1503001002 SAMUEL LALAWMPUIA II
HSSLC – 75
1503001003 V. VANLALFELA II
1503001004 V.L. HMAHRUAIA II
1503001005 VANLALRINFELA II
1503001006 VANLALZARA II
DON BOSCO HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
BAWNGKAWN
Appear-55, Pass-48
1503001007 BABY LALHMANGAIHZUALI II
1503001008 F REMRUATFELI II
1503001009 JANET LALRINDIKI SAILO III
1503001011 JENNY LALRINMAWII II
1503001012 K LALSANGKIMI II
1503001014 KANANPARI II
1503001017 LALLAWMCHHUNGI II
1503001018 LALMALSAWMI III
1503001019 LALNGAIHAWMI II
1503001022 LALTHAZUALI II
1503001023 MALSAWMDAWNGLIANI II
1503001025 MOSHMI THAPA III
1503001026 MYSTIC TRUSTEE II
1503001027 NT REBEKA VL HRIATSANGI II
1503001028 PALLOVI ADHIKARI II
1503001029 PIANKI DEY III
1503001030 R LALNUNCHAMI II
1503001031 SAIZIKPUII II
1503001032 TIALTINPARI I
1503001033 VANLALAWMPUII III
1503001034 VANLALDENGI II
1503001035 ZOTHANMAWII II
1503001036 BIKASH CHHETRY III
1503001037 C LALCHHUANMAWIA II
1503001038 DAVIDA VANLALCHHANHIMA II
1503001039 H LALRAMHMACHHUANA I
1503001040 JOSHUA LALHRUAISANGA III
1503001041 K LALBIAKFELA III
1503001042 KVL ROPIANGA II
1503001043 LALAWMPUIA II
1503001044 LALHRUAITLUANGA II
1503001045 LALNUNSANGA II
1503001046 LALRAWNTLINGA II
1503001047 LALREMRUATA III
1503001048 LALRINDIKA III
1503001049 LALRINSANGA II
1503001050 LALRUATSANGA I
1503001051 LALRUATTLUANGA I
1503001052 MALSAWMKIMA RALTE II
1503001053 NICKY LALMUANPUIA II
1503001054 PANGKU BHAGAT III
1503001055 SAJAN JAISHI II
1503001056 SUBIN THAPA III
1503001057 SURAJ CHHETRI II
1503001058 T THANGTHIANLALA II
1503001059 VANLALDIKA CHHANGTE II
1503001060 VANLALHRUAIA III
1503001061 VANLALSANGA HLONDO III
PRIVATE
Appear-52, Pass-11
1503001064 HB LALRINFELI III
1503001065 K LALDUHZUALI III
1503001066 LALCHHANCHHUAHI III
1503001070 RUNREMSANGI III
1503001071 RUTH V.VANLALNGHAKI III
1503001079 H LALZARMAWIA III
1503001091 KAMPIANTHANG III
1503001098 LALMUANSANGA III
1503001110 S. ZOLIANA III
1503001112 TH RAGHUMANI III
1503001114 TINDEIHPIANGA III
CENTRE – AZL-011
GOVT. DURTLANG HIGH SCHOOL
K.V. MULTIPURPOSE SCHOOL
Appear-17, Pass-13
1503001118 C MALSAWMZUALI C(Ph)
1503001119 HELEN LALLAWMAWMI I
1503001120 LALHMACHHUANI I
1503001121 LALLAWMKIMI II
1503001122 LALREMPUII II
1503001123 PC LALRINKIMI II
1503001124 R LALRUATTLANGI II
1503001125 S LALENKAWLI I
1503001126 VANLALHRIATI I
1503001127 C LALHRUAISANGA II
1503001128 C LALRINNUNGA I
1503001129 LALCHHANCHHUAHA I
1503001130 LALNGAIHAWMA I
1503001131 LALTLANSANGA PACHUAU C(M)
1503001132 R LALBIAKLIANA II
1503001133 RINCHUNGNUNGA C(M)
PRIVATE
Appear-11, Pass-6
1503001136 SONIKA SOREN II
1503001138 ISAAC LALHMANGAIHZUALA II
1503001139 JONATHAN FANAI II
HSSLC – 76
1503001140 LALREMRUATA II
1503001141 LALREMRUATA RALTE II
1503001145 VINCENT LALREMSANGA II
CENTRE – AZL-020
HELEN LOWRY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
FAITH ACADEMY
Appear-14, Pass-11
1503001146 C.LALRINHLUI II
1503001147 ELIZABETH ZOTHANGPUII II
1503001151 LALMALSAWMI II
1503001152 LALNGAIHAWMI VANCHHAWNG III
1503001153 VANLALRAMTHARI RALTE I
1503001154 ZOTHANZAMI III
1503001155 JERUSALEM THARNGHAKA II
1503001156 JOEL LALRINHLUA III
1503001157 JONATHAN LALHREZUALA II
1503001158 LALDINTLUANGA II
1503001159 LALLAWMZUALA VARTE II
CENTRE – AZL-021
MODERN ENGLISH HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
DAWRPUI SCHOOL OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
Appear-45, Pass-44
1503001160 A. Z. NOKHAINGIA II
1503001161 C. LALHRUAIPUII I
1503001162 C. LALRINSANGI I
1503001163 C.R. LALREMRUATI II
1503001164 H.C. ZOTHANZAMI II
1503001165 K. LALBIAKDIKI II
1503001166 K. LALMALSAWMI I
1503001167 K. VANLALDANI I
1503001168 LALCHHANCHHUAHI BAWIHTLUNG II
1503001169 LALDUHAWMI I
1503001170 LALHLIMPUII II
1503001171 LALHRIATSANGI I
1503001172 LALHRUAITLUANGI I
1503001173 LALLAWMKIMI II
1503001174 LALNUNMAWII I
1503001175 LALNUNZIRI I
1503001176 LALPIANMAWII HAUHNAR II
1503001177 LALREMRUATI II
1503001178 LALRINCHHANI I
1503001179 LALTLANHLUI D
1503001180 S. LALNUNMAWII I
1503001181 VASTY LALHRIATKIMI I
1503001182 ZIRNUNPUII I
1503001183 ZOSANGPUII I
1503001184 B.C.LALREMRUATA I
1503001185 C. LALHRIATZUALA I
1503001186 C. LALRAMHLUNA I
1503001187 C. LALRINCHHANA II
1503001188 DAVID LALRINMAWIA I
1503001189 DAVID ZONUNFELA I
1503001190 F. LALRUATSANGA I
1503001191 H. LALNUNZIRA I
1503001192 HENRY LALMUANAWMA I
1503001193 ISAAC MALSAWMTLUANGAI
1503001194 K. ZOSANGLIANA I
1503001195 LALCHHUANSANGA II
1503001196 LALHMINGSANGA II
1503001197 LALHRUAIZELA PACHUAU I
1503001198 LALMALSAWMA I
1503001199 LALMUANSANGA I
1503001200 LALNUNPUIA RENTHLEI I
1503001201 LALTHAZUALA I
1503001202 LEK KUMAR BEESTA II
1503001203 SAMUEL K.V.L. REMTHANGA C(M)
1503001204 THANGLALSIEM II
PRIVATE
Appear-46, Pass-31
1503001205 CH. LALHMINGMAWII II
1503001206 CICILIA MALSAWMKIMI II
1503001207 ELIZABETH LALHRUAITLUANGI II
1503001208 JOAN LALENGPUII II
1503001209 K. LALRINDIKI II
1503001211 KHUJOLI TONGCHANGYA II
1503001212 LALAWMPUII TLAU II
1503001213 LALDUHAWMI II
1503001214 LALHMANGAIHTLUANGI II
1503001215 LALHRUAITLUANGI II
1503001216 NANCY NGURNUNTLUANGI HMAR II
1503001219 ZODINSANGI II
1503001220 ATHANASIUS LALBIAKSANGA II
1503001221 C. LALNUNKIMA C(M)
1503001222 CHRISTOPHER LALCHHANDAMA III
1503001223 DANY ZONUNTLUANGA II
1503001224 DAVID LALCHHUANAWMA I
1503001225 EMANUEL LALTHAZUALA II
1503001228 H. MALSAWMTLUANGA II
1503001230 K. ZOHMINGTHANGA II
1503001232 LALBIAKTLUANGA III
HSSLC – 77
1503001233 LALCHHANHIMA III
1503001235 LALHRIATKIMA C(M)
1503001236 LALHRIATPUIA II
1503001237 LALNUNKIMA RALTE II
1503001238 LALNUNPUIA LUNGCHUANG III
1503001239 LALNUNSANGA II
1503001241 LALREMSANGA II
1503001242 LALRUATFELA II
1503001243 NICKY MALSAWMTLUANGA III
1503001244 P.C. LALHMANGAIHZUALA II
1503001245 ROBIN NGURTHANZUALA III
1503001250 VANLALNUNPUIA III
1503001251 VARMUANSANGA C(M)
CENTRE – AZL-022
GREENLAND HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-152, Pass-150
1503001252 A. ALICE BEINOPHA II
1503001253 B. LALRAMENGMAWII I
1503001254 B. LALREMRUATI II
1503001255 BRENDA LALRAMDINMAWII I
1503001256 C. LALHMANGAIHTHANGI II
1503001257 C. LALHRUAITLUANGI I
1503001258 C. NGOLASO I
1503001259 DEBORAH LALBIAKHLUI ZOTE I
1503001260 DEBORAH ZOTHANSANGI I
1503001261 ELIZABETH VANLALTHAZUALI
PANGAMTE I
1503001262 EMILY LALLUAHPUII I
1503001263 EMILY VL. ZAWNCHHUAHI RENTHLEI
II
1503001264 ESTHER MALSAWMSANGI II
1503001265 EVELYN BEIHROZI BOHIA II
1503001266 F. LALHMANGAIHZUALI II
1503001267 F. LALHRUAITLUANGI II
1503001268 H. LALLIANKIMI II
1503001269 H. LALNUNCHAMI I
1503001270 HC. LALRAMMAWII I
1503001271 HMINGTHANSANGI II
1503001272 HMINGTHANSANGI I
1503001273 JUDITH ZOTHANSIAMI II
1503001274 JUDY LALTHANMAWII I
1503001275 K. BEIPAWNGIA II
1503001276 K.C LALTHLENGLIANI II
1503001277 LALBEISEII I
1503001278 LALDINGNGHETI I
1503001279 LALDINPUII I
1503001280 LALDINTHARI II
1503001281 LALDUHSANGI II
1503001282 LALENKAWLI I
1503001283 LALENPUII I
1503001284 LALHMANGAIHI I
1503001285 LALHMANGAIHZUALI I
1503001286 LALHUNGCHHUNGI III
1503001287 LALMUANAWMI II
1503001288 LALMUANKIMI I
1503001289 LALNUNHLUI II
1503001290 LALPARMAWII I
1503001291 LALPARMAWII PACHUAU I
1503001292 LALREMRUATI II
1503001293 LALREMRUATI I
1503001294 LALREMRUATI II
1503001295 LALRINSANGI I
1503001296 LALRINSANGI II
1503001297 LALRINZUALI II
1503001298 LALTHANPARI II
1503001299 LALZEKIMI II
1503001300 LINDA LALMUANPUII I
1503001301 LINDA ZORAMDINGNGHETI I
1503001302 LS. CHANCHINMAWII I
1503001303 LYDIA NGURTHANMAWII I
1503001304 MARIA LALNUNPUII II
1503001305 MERCY V.L HRIATZELI I
1503001306 N. VANLALCHAWILIANI I
1503001307 NGODIERILI II
1503001308 P. LALBIAKDIKI D
1503001309 R. RAMDINTHANGI I
1503001310 R. VANLALNGHETI II
1503001311 R.C. LALHMANGAIHSANGI I
1503001312 REMLALFAKI I
1503001313 RUTH LALAWMPUII II
1503001314 S. VABEIPAHNOKHEIRILI I
1503001315 SHIKA CHAKMA III
1503001316 T. ZOTHANPARI I
1503001317 TC. ROZIKPUII I
1503001318 TERESA LALRINENGI I
1503001319 V.L. MALSAWMDAWNGZUALI I
1503001320 VANLALHMANGAIHI COLNEY I
1503001321 VANLALHRIATPUII SAILO I
1503001322 VANLALMUANI II
1503001323 VANLALMUANPUII II
1503001324 VANLALNGAIHZUALI I
1503001325 VANLALROHLUI I
1503001326 VARDINGPUII I
1503001327 ZODINPUII I
1503001328 ZONUNMAWII II
HSSLC – 78
1503001329 ZOSANGPUII II
1503001330 ZOTHANKIMI II
1503001331 ZOTHANPUII II
1503001332 ADONAI LALMALSAWMA D
1503001333 AMOS LALRAMHMANGAIHZUALA I
1503001334 AMSON LALNUNMAWIA I
1503001335 ANDREW CHANCHINMAWIAII
1503001336 B. LALTHLENGLIANA I
1503001337 B. UNNATE CHAKMA II
1503001338 BENJAMIN LALROCHHUNGA I
1503001339 C. HUALDINGLIANA C(M)
1503001340 C. LALCHANGLIANA I
1503001341 C. LALEDENTHARA II
1503001342 C. LALHMINGTHANGA II
1503001343 C. LALHRIATPUIA II
1503001344 CHAWNGTHANMAWIA I
1503001345 DAMIEN LALREMTLUANGA C(M)
1503001346 DANNY ZORINSANGA II
1503001347 DAVID LALRINAWMA II
1503001348 DAVID PAUL THANGA I
1503001349 F. LALMUANAWMA II
1503001350 FRANCIS LALTANPUIA I
1503001351 H. HULIANTHANGA I
1503001352 ISAAC LALRUATFELA D
1503001353 ISAAC LALRUATSAKA I
1503001354 J. DUHSANGA I
1503001355 J. LALRINCHHANA I
1503001356 JACOB LALNUNTLUANGA II
1503001357 JACOB LALRAMCHHANA II
1503001358 JAMES VANLALHRIATA PIALTU I
1503001359 JOEL THANGLIANTLUANGA I
1503001360 JOHN BEIPAHNIELAI NOHRO II
1503001361 JOHN LALAWMPUIA I
1503001362 JONATHAN LALNGHATZOVA I
1503001363 JONATHAN MALSAWMKIMA I
1503001364 JOSEPH LALRINCHHANA II
1503001365 K. MALSAWMZUALA I
1503001366 K. RAMTHANSANGA I
1503001367 KENNEDY LALNUNSANGA II
1503001368 KENNEDY VANLALNUNMAWIA I
1503001369 KRISHNA KANTI CHAKMA II
1503001370 LALAWMPUIA I
1503001371 LALCHAMLIANA I
1503001372 LALDINSANGA PALIAN I
1503001373 LALHMINGMAWIA D
1503001374 LALHRIATPUIA RALTE I
1503001375 LALRAMCHHUNGA I
1503001376 LALRAMSANGZELA I
1503001377 LALRINCHHANA II
1503001378 LALRINHLUA II
1503001379 LALRINKIMA I
1503001380 LALRINLIANA I
1503001381 LALROCHANSANGA I
1503001382 LALTHAMAWIA I
1503001383 LALTHANZUALA CHHANGTEII
1503001384 LALTLANKIMA II
1503001385 LALTLEIPUIA I
1503001386 MALSAWMTLUANGA
CHHAKCHHUAK II
1503001387 NICKSON SIKULTHANGA II
1503001388 PC. ZORINSANGA I
1503001389 R. LALRINDIKA I
1503001390 R. VANLALHUMHIMA I
1503001391 RAFAEL LALREMPUIA CHHANGTE I
1503001392 REMLALHMUAKA II
1503001393 RICHARD LALREMMAWIA FANAI I
1503001394 ROMMY LALAWMPUIA II
1503001395 SAMUEL BEIHROPATHA II
1503001396 SAMUEL LALRUATSANGA II
1503001397 STEPHEN LALHMINGSANGA II
1503001398 VANLALHLUNA II
1503001399 VANLALMUANPUIA II
1503001400 VANLALRUATA II
1503001401 VANLALRUATDIKA I
1503001402 VANLALRUATFELA I
1503001403 WILSON LALREMRUATA II
AGATHOS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-15, Pass-15
1503001404 ANGELA VL MUANPUII D
1503001405 ESTHER LALNUNSIAMI II
1503001406 K. LALRINNUNGI I
1503001407 KC VANLALMALSAWMI II
1503001408 LALDAMPUII II
1503001409 LALHMANGAIHZUALI II
1503001410 MIMMIE LALREMRUATI I
1503001411 RUBY MALSAWMDAWNGZELI I
1503001412 C. LALNUNPUIA II
1503001413 JESSY TBC LALTHANZUALA II
1503001414 JOEL LALLAWMKIMA II
1503001415 JONATHAN MALSAWMZUALA II
1503001416 R. LALCHHUANAWMA III
1503001417 RAJNI KANT YADAV II
1503001418 VANLALRUATA III
HSSLC – 79
PRIVATE
Appear-89, Pass-84
1503001419 ABIGAIL NGOKHIPINGIA II
1503001420 ANGELYN LALDINPUII III
1503001421 C. LALNUNMAWII II
1503001422 C. ROSANGPUII II
1503001423 ELIZABETH REMSANGZUALI NGENTE
I
1503001424 ENGEDY LALCHHANHIMI II
1503001425 ESTHER LALDUHSAKI I
1503001426 ESTHER LALNUNSANGI III
1503001427 ESTHER LALSANGZELI II
1503001428 F. LALTLANKIMI III
1503001429 K. LALMAWIKIMI II
1503001430 K. LALRINPUII III
1503001431 LALMUANPUII III
1503001432 LALREMRUATI III
1503001433 LALRINDIKI III
1503001434 LALRINDIKI RALTE II
1503001435 LALRUATFELI CHINZAH II
1503001436 MARY C. RAMLUAHPUII II
1503001437 MARY LALCHHANHIMI II
1503001438 R. LALRINTLUANGI II
1503001440 R.C LALRUATKIMI II
1503001441 T. LALRINSANGI I
1503001442 T. VANLALDIKI II
1503001444 VANLALHRUAII II
1503001445 VANLALSANGI III
1503001446 VANLALTHAKIMI II
1503001447 VANLALTHLAMUANPUII III
1503001448 VANROHLUPUII II
1503001449 ZOHLIMPUII I
1503001450 ABELA III
1503001451 ALEX LALRAMDINTHARA I
1503001452 AMBROSE REMSANGZUALA III
1503001453 B. LALAWMPUIA I
1503001454 C. LALHLENZOVA SAILO II
1503001455 C. LALRUATDIKA III
1503001456 CALEBA LALTHAFELA III
1503001457 CLEMENT R. LALRINDIKA III
1503001458 DAVID LALMUANPUIA II
1503001459 DAVID VANLALHRUAIA II
1503001461 EDDIE ZAITHANMAWIA III
1503001462 ELISAM LALHMANGAIHSANGA II
1503001463 F. LALREMRUATA I
1503001464 F. LALRINTLUANGA II
1503001465 GABRIEL LALFAKZELA II
1503001466 H. LALCHHARLIANA II
1503001468 H.C. LALTHAFAMKIMA II
1503001469 HMANGAIHRAMMAWIA II
1503001471 ISAK MALSAWMKIMA III
1503001472 ISRAEL LALCHUNGLURA II
1503001473 JAMES BEILAI CHOZAH III
1503001474 JEMYSON S II
1503001475 JIMMY RAMDINMAWIA II
1503001476 JOSHUA LALRAMHLIMPUIA II
1503001477 K. VANLALPEKA III
1503001479 LALBIAKFELA II
1503001480 LALCHHANHIMA HMAR II
1503001481 LALFAKMAWIA II
1503001482 LALHRUAITLUANGA II
1503001483 LALHRUAITLUANGA II
1503001484 LALLAWMVULA III
1503001485 LALMUANAWMA III
1503001488 LALNUNSANGA II
1503001489 LALNUNSANGA FENATE II
1503001490 LALRAWNGBAWLA SAILO I
1503001491 LALREMRUATA HNAMTE II
1503001492 LALRINCHHANA SAILO III
1503001493 LALRINMAWIA II
1503001494 LALSANGZELA HNAMTE III
1503001496 LALTHANPUIA JONGTE II
1503001497 LALTHLAMUANA III
1503001498 LEON AUGUSTINE ZOMUANPUIA II
1503001499 MARCUS VL REMRUATA III
1503001500 NG. GILBERT II
1503001501 PS. JACOB RAMNGAIHAWMA II
1503001502 R. VANLALRINSANGA II
1503001503 SAINGURPUIA SAILO I
1503001504 STEPHAN S. ROMALSAWMA II
1503001505 T. ZOKHUMA II
1503001506 VANDINGLIANA II
1503001507 VANLALCHHANDAMA II
1503001508 VANLALCHHUANA II
1503001509 VANLALHRIATPUIA II
1503001510 VANLALLIANZUALA III
1503001511 VANLALRUATA II
CENTRE – CPI-001
GOVT. G.M.HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
CHAMPHAI
Appear-42, Pass-36
1503001512 C. LALFAKMAWII II
1503001514 CHANCHINMAWII II
1503001515 CICILIA LALRONGHETI KAWLNI III
1503001517 J. LALNUNHLIMI II
HSSLC – 80
1503001518 K. LALRUATPUII I
1503001519 KC. LALNGAIZUALI II
1503001520 LALAWMPUII II
1503001522 LALMAWII SAILO II
1503001523 LALROCHAMI II
1503001524 LALRUATSANGI II
1503001525 LALTLEIPUII II
1503001526 MALSAWMTLUANGI III
1503001528 RUTH LALPEKHLUI I
1503001530 VANLALHRIATPUII II
1503001531 VANLALHRIATTIRI II
1503001532 ZOTHANPUII II
1503001533 BENJAMIN LALHRUAIZELA II
1503001534 C. RAMNUNSIAMA II
1503001535 CS. DINGA I
1503001536 F. MALSAWMTLUANGA I
1503001537 JACOB MALSAWMSAKA II
1503001538 JOSEPH LALRINAWMA II
1503001539 K. LALMALSAWMA II
1503001540 LALCHHANCHHUAHA I
1503001541 LALCHHUANAWMA CHHANGTE I
1503001542 LALDUHSAKA JAHAU I
1503001543 LALKHUMTIRA D
1503001544 LALREMRUATA D
1503001545 LALRINMAWIA II
1503001546 LALRUATSANGA TLAU II
1503001547 LAWMSANGPUIA II
1503001548 MALSAWMSANGA II
1503001551 R. VANLALREMRUATA II
1503001552 SIAMRODINGA II
1503001553 TBC. LALDINMAWIA II
1503001554 VANLALTLANKIMA I
ZOKHAWPUI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-2, Pass-2
1503001555 SABBATH HLUI III
1503001556 VANLALMALSAWMPUII III
PRIVATE
Appear-10, Pass-4
1503001560 LALREMRUATA II
1503001563 LALTLANSANGA I
1503001564 NT. LIANTHANG II
1503001567 VANLALNGHETA II
CENTRE – KLB-001
ST. JOHN’S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
KOLASIB
Appear-38, Pass-35
1503001568 B. LALREMRUATI II
1503001569 LALHMANGAIHDAWNGZELI I
1503001570 LALREMRUATI II
1503001571 LALREMRUATPUII I
1503001572 LALRINNUNGI I
1503001573 LUCY ROSANGLIANI CHAWNGTHU I
1503001574 MERCY LALENGZUALI II
1503001575 ROSHNI M S II
1503001576 V L MALSAWMHRIATZUALI I
1503001577 VANLALMALSAWMI I
1503001578 VERONICA LALDINTLUANGI D
1503001579 AMAR KUMAR SAFI I
1503001581 DANIEL VANLALHRUAIA III
1503001582 DHIRAJ SHARMA I
1503001583 EDDIE ZOREMSANGA III
1503001584 GOVINDA NOMO SUDRO II
1503001585 ISAAC LALLAWMKIMA II
1503001586 JOE LALHRUAITLUANGA FANCHUN II
1503001587 K DENGTHANZAUVA II
1503001588 LALMALSAWMA II
1503001589 LALNUNSANGA II
1503001590 LALRAMENGMAWIRENGA I
1503001591 LALREMRUATA I
1503001592 LALRINPUIA PACHUAU II
1503001593 LALRUATSANGA II
1503001594 LALTHANKIMA I
1503001596 MRIGANKA BHATTACHARJEE II
1503001597 NITYANAND KUMAR D
1503001598 PAPU BHAGAT I
1503001600 PRAVEEN P S II
1503001601 RAMNGHAKLIANA II
1503001602 SANJAY CHHETRI II
1503001603 STEPHEN SAILALTHANGA
HRANGKHAWL I
1503001604 SURAJ SHARMA I
1503001605 W AJITH KUMAAR I
PRIVATE
Appear-16, Pass-8
1503001606 C LALRINHLUI II
1503001607 JESSICA LALENGKIMI II
1503001610 SRADHA GHARTY C(M)
1503001615 P C LALPEKHLUA II
1503001616 PRAHLAD THAPA II
1503001617 PRANJAL ADHIKARY III
1503001618 SAIAWMPUIA II
1503001619 SHIVRAJ THAPA III
1503001620 VANLAL MALSAWMDAWNGLIANA II
HSSLC – 81
CENTRE – LLI-001
GOVT. LUNGLEI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-50, Pass-45
1503001622 B.LALCHHANHIMI III
1503001623 C.LALPEKMAWII I
1503001624 C.LALRUATKIMI II
1503001625 C.LALTLANMAWII II
1503001626 ELIM LALRINFELI I
1503001627 ELIZABETH LALREMPUII I
1503001628 ESTHER LALSANGPUII II
1503001629 F.MALSAWMZUALI II
1503001630 H.P.LALNUNTHARI II
1503001632 J.VANLALCHHUNGI II
1503001633 JOAN LALDINPUII I
1503001634 K.LALHRUAITLUANGI II
1503001635 K.LALNUNTLUANGI II
1503001636 K.LALRINPUII II
1503001637 L.P.LALNUNPUII II
1503001638 LALCHHUANMAWII II
1503001639 LALHMANGAIHZUALI I
1503001640 LALLAWMPUII II
1503001641 LALLIANMAWII I
1503001642 LALNGAIHZUALI II
1503001644 MALSAWMKIMI SAILO II
1503001645 MARINDA ZORINZUALI I
1503001646 MARY MS DAWNGLIANI I
1503001647 NGOZAPAW II
1503001648 R.MALSAWMSANGI II
1503001649 REBEC LALKAILIANI III
1503001650 RUTHI LALNUNFELI II
1503001651 RUTHY LALRUATPUII II
1503001652 SAROJ SHARMA II
1503001653 V.LALLAWMAWMI II
1503001654 VANLALVENPUII I
1503001655 A.LALDINMAWIA C(M)
1503001656 A.Z.BEIHRUAKHAI II
1503001657 B.LALRODINGA II
1503001658 BENJAMIN LALLUNGAWIA II
1503001659 BENJAMIN ZOMUANPUIA II
1503001660 C.LALRINDIKA III
1503001661 H.LALENGMAWIA II
1503001662 H.S.LALBIAKZAMA I
1503001663 ISRAEL R.VANLALTHLANA II
1503001664 L.H.LALRINTLUANGA II
1503001667 LALRAMHLUNA SAILO II
1503001668 LAWMSANGPUIA II
1503001669 P.C.RODINGPUIA II
1503001670 S.LALRUATFELA II
1503001671 SANTOSH KUMAR II
SAM DA BEN HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-5, Pass-5
1503001672 B LALCHAWIMAWII II
1503001673 K VANLALHRUAII II
1503001674 M C BIAKDINTHARI II
1503001675 VANLALREMI II
1503001676 LALRINSANGA II
BETHESDA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-20, Pass-20
1503001677 C LALDAMPUII I
1503001678 CHAN CHANA CHAKMA II
1503001679 JENNY T LALBIAKDIKI I
1503001680 K LALNEIHKIMI II
1503001681 LALNUNPUII HMAR I
1503001682 LALSANGLIANI II
1503001683 LALSANGZUALI II
1503001684 ZOMUANPUII PACHUAU I
1503001685 C LALHRIATPUIA II
1503001686 C LALLIANMAWIA I
1503001687 C LALREMRUATA II
1503001688 C LALTLANSANGA II
1503001689 JOSEPH LALRAMMAWIA II
1503001690 K VANLALRUATA II
1503001691 KAMAL TUDU III
1503001692 LALHRIATRENGA SAILO I
1503001693 MACSON LALENGKIMTITHEIA II
1503001694 NICKY LALROPUIA II
1503001695 PC LALENGZAUVA I
1503001696 R HMINGTHANTLUANGA II
D.M. HIGHER ACADEMY
Appear-1, Pass-0
PUBLIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, LUNGLEI
Appear-4, Pass-3
1503001698 K. ROPUII II
1503001701 ELISA LALNEIHCHHUNGA II
1503001702 VANLALRUATSANGA II
PRIVATE
Appear-30, Pass-8
1503001706 H LALRINSIAMI II
1503001709 LALZAWMTHANGI VANCHHAWNG III
1503001710 LIANSANGPUII II
1503001713 C. LALREMDIKA II
1503001714 C. LALREMSIAMA II
1503001718 F. ZOMUANPUIA II
1503001719 J. LALNGHAKLIANA III
1503001732 ZARZOKIMA C(M)
1503001733 ZONUNSANGA II
1503001734 ZORAMTHANGA PUNTE C(M)
HSSLC – 82
CENTRE – LLI-003
BAPTIST HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
SERKAWN
Appear-78, Pass-63
1503001737 C. LALBIAKMUANI II
1503001738 C. LALHMINGMAWII I
1503001739 C. LALHMUNMAWII I
1503001740 C. LALNUNTLUANGI I
1503001741 C. TLANGTHANTLUANGI II
1503001742 ELIZABETH LALREMMAWII I
1503001743 EMILY P.C. LALNUNHLIMI II
1503001744 ESTHER ROSANGKIMI III
1503001745 ESTHER T. LIANSANGZUALI II
1503001746 H. LALHMANGAIHZUALI II
1503001747 HELEN LALDINMAWII II
1503001748 K. LALDINTLUANGI II
1503001749 K. LALRUATPUII I
1503001750 K. LALTHLAMUANPUII I
1503001751 K. LALTLUANGPUII II
1503001752 LALAWMPUII SAILO II
1503001754 LALHRUAITLUANGI III
1503001755 LALNUNSIAMI RALTE II
1503001756 LALPEKHLUI HAUHULH II
1503001758 LALRINTHARI II
1503001759 LALTHANPARI KHAWLHRING I
1503001760 LAWMSANGZUALI I
1503001761 MALSAWMTLUANGI RALTE II
1503001762 MELODY LALREMRUATI I
1503001763 P.C. LALHRUAITLUANGI D
1503001764 R. LALHLIMPUII I
1503001765 RAKIL LALRIZAMI II
1503001769 VANLALMALSAWMTLUANGI III
1503001770 VANLALPEKI I
1503001771 VANLALPEKI CHHAKCHHUAK II
1503001772 VANLALRINPUII II
1503001773 C. LALRAMDINTHARA II
1503001774 C. ZOSANGZUALA I
1503001777 F. LALNUNMAWIA II
1503001778 F. MALSAWMDAWNGLIANA II
1503001779 F. VANLALRUATA I
1503001780 H. LALBIAKNUNGA II
1503001783 HK. LALENGZUALA II
1503001784 J. VANLALPEKA II
1503001785 J. VANLALRAMTHANGA I
1503001786 JOHAN LALROHLUZUALA II
1503001787 K. LALHRIATSANGA II
1503001788 K. LALPEKHLUA I
1503001789 L.P. ROHMINGTHANGA II
1503001790 LALAWMPUIA III
1503001791 LALBIAKZAUVA II
1503001792 LALDINTHARA C(M)
1503001794 LALNUNTHARA KHAWLHRING II
1503001795 MC. LALREMPUIA II
1503001796 MONISH ACHERJI I
1503001797 NATHAN C. LALREMRUATPUIA II
1503001798 NAVA JYOTI CHAKMA II
1503001799 NELSON LALDINSANGA C(M)
1503001800 P. LALTHANPUIA II
1503001801 P.C. LALRAMENGMAWIA III
1503001802 P.C. ZOHMANGAIHA II
1503001803 R. VANLALDINLIANA II
1503001804 RIMJHIM CHAKMA II
1503001805 SIDDHANTA ABHISHEK II
1503001806 SUREN CHAKMA C(M)
1503001807 T. TLANGTHANMAWIA III
1503001808 V. LALREMRUATA II
1503001809 VANCHAMLIANA CHHANGTE II
1503001810 VANLALVENA SAILO II
1503001811 Z.D. LALNUNPUIA I
1503001812 ZOTHANPUIA II
PRIVATE
Appear-8, Pass-1
1503001816 F. LALNGAIHSAKA II
CENTRE – LLI-007
GOVT. ZOBAWK HIGH SCHOOL
NEW LIFE ACADEMY
Appear-30, Pass-29
1503001821 DOROTHY LALHUNTHARI II
1503001822 ELIZABETH LALHRUAIZELI SAILO II
1503001823 ESTHER LALDUHSAKI II
1503001825 LALKULHPUII II
1503001826 LALNEIHTLUANGI II
1503001827 LALNGHAKMAWII TLAU D
1503001828 LALNUNHLIMI KHIANGTE II
1503001829 LALRINKIMI I
1503001830 MALSAWMTLUANGI I
1503001831 MARIA K. LALROHLUPUII II
1503001832 R. LALRAMMAWII II
1503001833 S. LALRINTLUANGI I
1503001834 TERESA K. LALNUNMAWII II
1503001835 VANLALSAWMI II
1503001836 ALBERT LALMUANPUIA I
1503001837 B. LALNUNSIAMKIMA D
1503001838 BENJAMIN C. LALTLUANGKIMA I
1503001839 C. LALHUMHIMA I
1503001840 C. LALRAMNGAIHAWMA II
1503001841 C. LALROCHAMA D
1503001842 C. ZOTHANKIMA I
HSSLC – 83
1503001843 F. LALRUATFELA I
1503001844 KUTPUITHANGA I
1503001845 LALRAMNGHAKA II
1503001846 MALSAWMDAWNGLIANA II
1503001847 PL. LALCHHUANAWMA I
1503001848 R. LALREMPUIA I
1503001849 VANLALHRIATRENGA I
1503001850 VANLALRUATA KHIANGTE II
CENTRE – SHA-001
GOVT. SAIHA HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-25, Pass-2
1503001869 M HRONABEIPHA III
1503001871 S CHUSA II
PRIVATE
Appear-16, Pass-1
1503001887 JEHOSUA KHAIMEICHHO III
CENTRE – SHA-002
DON BOSCO HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
SAIHA
Appear-11, Pass-3
1503001894 A KAWNGKHARMAWII II
1503001897 RUTH LALREMRUATI II
1503001902 N BEIRACHHITHA III
PRIVATE
Appear-14, Pass-0
CENTRE – SRP-001
GOVT. SERCHHIP HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-30, Pass-30
1503001921 C. LALREMRUATKIMI III
1503001922 F. LALHMANGAIHZUALI I
1503001923 H. BIAKSANGZUALI I
1503001924 H. LALNGAIHAWMI I
1503001925 LALFAKZUALI II
1503001926 LALHMINGMAWII II
1503001927 LALLAWMKIMI II
1503001928 LALNUNMAWII II
1503001929 LALRAMNGAIHAWMI II
1503001930 LALRAMTHARI II
1503001931 TERESA LALRINTLINGI II
1503001932 VANLALKUNGI I
1503001933 VANLALRUATI II
1503001934 ANDY LALHRIATPUIA II
1503001935 BENRY LALFAKZUALA III
1503001936 C. LALRAMTHARA III
1503001937 C. LAWMSANGZUALA II
1503001938 DAVID LALLIANTLUANGA III
1503001939 DOMINIC LALREMRUATA II
1503001940 F. LALHRIATPUIA II
1503001941 JEROME VL HMANGAIHSANGA III
1503001942 JOSEPH ZOTHANSIAMA III
1503001943 K. LALFAKZUALA III
1503001944 K. VANLALPEKA III
1503001945 LALBEISEIA II
1503001946 LALBEISEISANGA I
1503001947 LALLAWMAWMA II
1503001948 RAMDINMAWIA II
1503001949 V. LALBIAKZUALA III
1503001950 ZONUNMAWIA III
PRIVATE
Appear-11, Pass-6
1503001954 LIPI SINGH III
1503001955 MALSAWMDAWNGZELI III
1503001956 ALBERT LALHMINGTHANGA III
1503001957 KENNY LALREMSIAMA III
1503001960 PETER LALNGAIHAWMA II
1503001961 V. ZOTHANMAWIA III
CENTRE – SRP-002
ST. PETER’S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
CHHINGCHHIP
Appear-12, Pass-12
1503001962 JAYA A K D
1503001963 K LALRAMDINPUII I
1503001964 LALNUNZIRI I
1503001965 PRATIBHA SINGH CHAUHAN I
1503001966 ROSY VANNEIHLIANI I
1503001967 HMINGTHANTLUANGA I
1503001968 JAMESON KEISHAM I
1503001969 JERRY ZOHMINGTHANGA PAUTU I
1503001970 KH PREMKUMAR SINGH I
1503001971 LALRUATFELA I
1503001972 MALSAWMDAWNGZUALA II
1503001973 PUNSHIBA NGANGOM II
PRIVATE
Appear-11, Pass-11
1503001974 JULIANA LALHMUNZAUI I
1503001975 MARGARET LALNUNENGI II
1503001976 TERESA ZONUNPARI II
1503001977 VANREMZINGI I
1503001978 ASSIM ROY II
1503001979 DIBYAJOTI HAZARIKA I
1503001980 JOHNNY STEPHEN HEMBROM II
1503001981 NICHOLAS LALAWMPUIA II
1503001982 R LAWMSANGZELA II
1503001983 SAMUEL LALHRIATRENGA I
1503001984 V LAWMSANGZUALA II
(LALTHIANGHLIMA)
Controller of Examinations
HSSLC – 84
CENTRE – AZL-001
GOVT. MIZO HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-44, Pass-43
1504000001 C.LALNUNTLUANGI I
1504000002 C.LUNGTIAWII II
1504000003 CHRISTY LALCHAWIMAWII II
1504000004 H.LALTHAKIMI II
1504000005 K.LALTHLAMUANI II
1504000006 K.LALVENHIMI II
1504000007 LALCHHANHIMI III
1504000008 LALDINSANGI III
1504000009 LALHMANGAIHSANGI I
1504000010 LALHMINGSANGI D
1504000011 LALHRUAIDINGI III
1504000012 LALLIANPUII III
1504000013 LALMUANKIMI II
1504000014 LALNUNPUII III
1504000015 LALNUNTHARI I
1504000016 LALRAMMUANI II
1504000017 LALREMPUII I
1504000018 LALREMRUATI I
1504000019 LALRINDIKI RENTHLEI I
1504000020 MALSAWMKIMI SINGSON III
1504000021 R LALRINCHHANI I
1504000022 RAMDINTHARI III
1504000023 VANLALHLIMPUII II
1504000024 VANLALHUMHIMI III
1504000025 VANLALRUATI I
1504000026 VICTORY VANLALRUATI II
1504000027 ZOREMSIAMI II
1504000028 AMOS LALREMRUATA II
1504000029 C LALRAMTIAMMAWIA D
1504000030 C LALRUATSANGA I
1504000031 G MALSAWMDAWNGZELA II
1504000033 IMANUEL MALSAWMDAWNGLIANA
III
1504000034 JIMMY ZOTHANTLUANGA II
1504000035 JOSEPH LALCHHANCHHUAHA II
1504000036 LALFAKAWMA II
1504000037 LALHMINGDUHAWMA I
1504000038 LALNUNFELA RALTE I
1504000039 MALSAWMTLUANGA I
1504000040 MARTIN VANLALHRUAIZELA III
1504000041 MORDEKAI C ZORAMSIAMA II
1504000042 PENIEL LALRAMTHLANA II
1504000043 VANLALHLIMAWMA III
1504000044 ZOCHHUANMAWIA III
PROVIDENCE HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-16, Pass-8
1504000045 B. LALSIAMKIMI III
1504000046 DEBBIE LALMUANAWMI II
1504000051 VANLALSANGI III
1504000052 ZOTHANSANGPUII III
1504000053 ALDRIN LALDUHSAKA III
1504000055 C. LALZIRLIANA III
1504000056 LALDAWNGKIMA PACHUAU III
1504000060 VANLALTHLAMUANA KAWLNI III
STAINES’ MEMORIAL SCHOOL
Appear-18, Pass-17
1504000061 H. LALBIAKSANGI II
1504000062 JANET RAMDINTLUANGI III
1504000063 LALRINZUALI III
1504000064 MALSAWMDAWNGTLUANGIIII
1504000065 MERCY LALHMANGAIHZUALI II
1504000066 R. LALRUATDIKI III
1504000067 R. VANLALRUATI III
1504000068 VANLALHMANGAIHKIMI II
1504000069 BIJOY JYOTI CHAKMA II
1504000070 C. LIANNGURA III
1504000071 F.C CHATLAIRONA II
1504000073 LALBIAKZAUVA I
1504000074 LALLIANZUALA III
1504000075 LALREMRUATA II
1504000076 LALTHANGMAWIA I
1504000077 SAMUEL LALDUHAWMA II
1504000078 ZOTHANMAWIA II
PRIVATE
Appear-5, Pass-4
1504000079 BAWIHZAMPUII III
1504000080 LALHRIATCHHUNGI CHAWNGTHU III
1504000082 JH VANLALAWMPUIA III
1504000083 MALSAWMDAWNGZELA III
COMMERCE
HSSLC – 85
CENTRE – AZL-002
ST.PAUL’S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-44, Pass-43
1504000085 CHRISTINA VANLALHUMI II
1504000086 CINDY LALTHANPUII I
1504000087 FAUSTINA LALTHAZUALI I
1504000088 H C LALNUNPUII I
1504000089 ISABELLA LALBIAKSANGI I
1504000090 K ZOSANGZUALI II
1504000091 LALBIAKSANGI HNAMTE III
1504000092 LALDINPUII I
1504000093 LALENGZAMI I
1504000094 LALMUANZUALI I
1504000095 LALSANGZUALI I
1504000096 LALTLANSANGI III
1504000097 LEONA VARGHESE I
1504000098 MALSAWMKIMI D
1504000099 MICHELLE LALHLIMPUII I
1504000100 MUANSANGKIMI I
1504000101 NGAIHLIANI D
1504000102 NIKKI KUMARI D
1504000103 RAMENGMAWII I
1504000104 RUTHI LALHMANGAIHZUALI I
1504000105 VANLALDINGPUII I
1504000106 VANLALMAWII I
1504000107 VANLAWMTHANGI I
1504000108 ZOCHHUANTHANGI II
1504000109 ZOTHANKIMI I
1504000111 ANDY LALHMINGLIANA III
1504000112 DOMINIC LALNUNKIMA III
1504000113 GEORGE R H THANGA CHAMA II
1504000114 H D LALRINMAWIA I
1504000115 JEFFREY ZORINSANGA I
1504000116 JEREMY LALREMRUATA II
1504000117 JEREMY SAPKHUMA I
1504000118 LALFAKZUALA I
1504000119 LALHLIMPUIA II
1504000120 LALHRIATPUIA I
1504000121 LALNGAIHAWMA I
1504000122 LALREMSANGA I
1504000123 LALRINDIKA I
1504000124 LALRUATFELA III
1504000125 ROHMINGTHANGA II
1504000126 ZONUNMAWIA II
1504000127 ZONUNSANGA I
1504000128 ZOREMSANGA I
PRIVATE
Appear-0, Pass-0
CENTRE – AZL-003
GOVT. MAMAWII HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
HIGHLANDER HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-7, Pass-5
1504000129 DARROHNUNII III
1504000132 V.L. RAMDINMAWII III
1504000133 LALREMRUATA III
1504000134 PC. VANLALPEKA III
1504000135 SHISHIR DARNAL III
PRIVATE
Appear-5, Pass-1
1504000137 LALRAMDINPUII III
CENTRE – AZL-004
SYNOD HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
OIKOS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-51, Pass-50
1504000141 AGATHI LALRUATPUII D
1504000142 AGNES LALVENHIMI I
1504000143 ANITA LALAWMPUII I
1504000144 BIAKNUNMAWII I
1504000145 C.LALLAWMPUII I
1504000146 C.LALREMRUATPUII I
1504000147 C.LALTHLAMUANPUII I
1504000148 C.MALSAWMZELI D
1504000149 C.ZOLIANSANGI II
1504000150 CAROLYN
PC MALSAWMTLUANGI C(Ec)
1504000151 CHAWNGZAMPUII I
1504000152 DIANA LALMUANPUII KAWLNI I
1504000153 H.VANLALFELI I
1504000154 HMINGTHANSANGI I
1504000155 J.VANLALDIKI I
1504000156 JENNY LALRINPUII D
1504000157 LALDINFELI I
1504000158 LALDINPUII I
1504000159 LALHMANGAIHI I
1504000160 LALNUNPUII I
1504000161 LALRENGPUII I
1504000162 LAWMSANGPUII I
1504000163 LP VANLALREMRUATI D
1504000164 M. BEICHHUAZI I
1504000165 MALSAWMZUALI II
1504000166 MARY LALRUATSANGI I
1504000167 MIMI LALHLIMTLUANGI I
HSSLC – 86
1504000168 MIRIAM VANLALRUATSANGI I
1504000169 PRISKIL T LALBIAKNII I
1504000170 R.LALBIAKSANGI I
1504000171 VANRAMMAWII D
1504000172 ZOREMMAWII D
1504000173 ZOSANGLIANI I
1504000174 ZOTHANPUII I
1504000175 ALBERT LALRINSANGA HAUHNAR I
1504000176 BEISOPHA BEICHHOPADUA I
1504000177 CHRISTOPHER LALMUANAWMA I
1504000178 H.VANLALRINCHHANA D
1504000179 JOEL LALHMUDIKA I
1504000180 JOHN LALREMPUIA RALTE D
1504000181 JOHNEY MALSAWMKIMA I
1504000182 K.LALMUANAWMA D
1504000183 LALCHHANCHHUAHA I
1504000184 LALNUNFELA D
1504000185 LALNUNMAWIA I
1504000186 MALSAWMTLUANGA I
1504000187 ROCHUNGLURA D
1504000188 STEPHEN CHINZAH LALROSANGA I
1504000189 VANLALVURA D
1504000190 VICTOR LALRUATFELA D
1504000191 ZAKARIA C LALRINMAWIA III
PRIVATE
Appear-5, Pass-4
1504000192 LALRENGPUII I
1504000193 JOSEPH LALCHHANHIMA II
1504000194 K.LALRUATKIMA II
1504000195 MALSAWMDAWNGZELA III
1504000196 ZODINMAWIA C(Ec)
CENTRE – AZL-005
GOVT. J.L HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
L.R.HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-29, Pass-29
1504000197 CHERYL VANTHASUII III
1504000198 CHUNGNEIHREMI II
1504000199 H LALRINFELI II
1504000200 HT LALHMACHHUANI II
1504000201 K VANLALHMANGAIHI II
1504000202 LALBIAKZAMI SAILO II
1504000203 LALHLIMPUII II
1504000204 LALHMINGHLUII II
1504000205 LALRAMDINMAWII II
1504000206 LALRINFELI I
1504000207 LALTLANHLUI II
1504000208 MARINA LALDUHAWMI II
1504000209 SHILPA DUBEY II
1504000210 V LALNUCHHUNGI II
1504000211 B VABEINGIAPHA III
1504000212 C LALMUANAWMA I
1504000213 HMACHHUANSANGA III
1504000214 IH VANLALMUANPUIA I
1504000215 JERRY C LALHRUAIZELA II
1504000216 LALMUANZUALA PACHUAU I
1504000217 LALREMRUATPUIA RENTHLEI I
1504000218 VANLALHLANA II
1504000219 VANLALRINCHHANA TOCHHAWNG II
1504000220 VANTHABAWIA II
1504000221 ZIRTHANMAWIA III
1504000222 ZONUNPUIA I
1504000223 ZORAMSANGZELA I
1504000224 ZORINMAWIA II
1504000225 ZOTHANMAWIA CHHANGTE II
PRIVATE
Appear-24, Pass-17
1504000229 C.LALRINKUNGI III
1504000230 LALNUNMAWII III
1504000231 LALRINCHHANI II
1504000232 PROMITA DARNAL III
1504000233 RANI ROY III
1504000236 C LALDINTHARA III
1504000238 CHIMIT CHAKMA II
1504000239 D SUSHIL KANTI CHAKMA III
1504000240 EDDY LALHMACHHUANA III
1504000241 HC LALREMRUATSANGA III
1504000242 HMINGTHANMAWIA III
1504000243 JACOB LALHRIATZELA III
1504000244 JEFFREY ROSANGLIANA II
1504000245 JOHAN LALRINPUIA III
1504000249 T FELIKA III
1504000250 T LALHMINGLIANA II
1504000251 VANLALAWMPUIA III
CENTRE – AZL-009
GOVT. CHALTLANG HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JOSEPH HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-45, Pass-45
1504000252 EVELYN CHAWNGTHANPARI II
1504000253 H. LALHMANGAIHZUALI D
1504000254 JANET K. ZIRTHANMAWII I
1504000255 JEMIMA VL. AWMPUII II
1504000256 L. SANARUTHI II
1504000257 LALCHHUANAWMI II
1504000258 LALLAWMSANGI II
1504000259 LALMUANPUII I
1504000260 LALNGAIHAWMI I
1504000261 LALNGHAKLIANI II
1504000262 LALRAMHLUNI II
1504000263 LALRAMMUANPUII PACHUAU II
1504000264 LALRUATFELI I
HSSLC – 87
1504000265 LALRUATFELI D
1504000266 MALSAWMTLUANGI III
1504000267 MARIA K. LALNUNZAMI I
1504000268 PC. LALLAWMSANGI II
1504000269 S. LALMUANSANGI I
1504000270 VANLALTHATPUII I
1504000271 DAVID LALRINSANGA I
1504000272 DEVA BRATA I
1504000273 F. BEIRASA II
1504000274 F. VANLALHRUAIA I
1504000275 J. VANLALHUMA I
1504000276 JERRY LALMUANZOVA III
1504000277 JERRY ZORAMHMANGAIHA SAILO II
1504000278 KC. LALREMTHARA D
1504000279 LALHMANGAIHSANGA II
1504000280 LALNGAIHAWMA I
1504000281 LALRAMCHHUANGA I
1504000282 LALRAMDINA D
1504000283 LALRINMAWIA I
1504000284 LALRINNUNGA I
1504000285 MALSAWMTLUANGA I
1504000286 NGURTHANSANGA I
1504000287 R. ROSANGLIANA II
1504000288 RALVULCHHUAKA RALTE I
1504000289 S. LALNGHINGLOVA I
1504000290 SAMUEL LALZAMLIANA I
1504000291 T. ROSANGLIANA II
1504000292 TH. MALSAWMPUIA I
1504000293 V. LALSANGLIANA III
1504000294 VANLALCHHUANAWMA SAILO I
1504000295 VANLALPEKA I
1504000296 VANLALRODUHAWMA II
PRIVATE
Appear-19, Pass-19
1504000297 LALHMANGAIHBIKI II
1504000298 LALNUNFELI III
1504000299 LALREMRUATI II
1504000300 LALSANGHNEMI II
1504000301 LALSIAMMAWII III
1504000302 B. JACOB BYHNAPIERONA II
1504000303 B. LALNELAWMA II
1504000304 B. LALRAMLUAHPUIA III
1504000305 BIAKTHANSANGA ZOTE I
1504000306 C. LALRUATHLUA II
1504000307 GOSPEL LALRAMENGZAUA III
1504000308 JASON LALTHLAMUANA III
1504000309 K. VANLALCHHUANAWMA III
1504000310 LALBIAKMAWIA III
1504000311 LALREMSANGA II
1504000312 MALSAWMDAWNGZUALA II
1504000313 MALSAWMTLUANGA FANAI II
1504000314 N. LALROZIKA II
1504000315 THANGMINLIANA III
CENTRE – AZL-020
HELEN LOWRY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-40, Pass-26
1504000316 C. LALHRIATPUII III
1504000318 C. VANLALZAWMPUII III
1504000319 EDENPARI III
1504000320 L. GRACE KHIANGTE III
1504000321 LALBIAKDIKI II
1504000322 LALHLIMPUII III
1504000324 LALRAMDINPUII II
1504000325 LIANSANGPUII III
1504000326 MARINA LALLIANZUALI II
1504000327 REBEK LALHMINGHLUI II
1504000331 ZONUNMAWII III
1504000333 ANTHONY LALTHAWMLIANA
LEIHANG III
1504000337 C. LALNUNTLUANGA III
1504000338 C. VANLALREMRUATA III
1504000339 H C LALMUANSANGA III
1504000342 J. LALTHAWMLIANA III
1504000344 K C VANLALNEIHMAWIA III
1504000345 LALHRIATPUIA KHIANGTE III
1504000346 LALNUNMAWIA III
1504000348 P C LALZUITLUANGA III
1504000349 ROHLUZUALA PACHUAU III
1504000350 SAMUEL SUBBA II
1504000351 SISIR SUBBA III
1504000352 SR LALSIAMTHARA III
1504000353 VABEIHNEILAI III
1504000355 ZOTHANPUIA III
PRIVATE
Appear-13, Pass-5
1504000356 GABRIEL LALHRIATTIRI III
1504000361 CHRISTOPHER VANLALSANGA
JAHAU C(Ac)
1504000366 LALRINZAMA III
1504000367 LH LALLIANSIAMA III
1504000368 MALSAWMDAWNGZUALA TLAU III
1504000369 P B LAL REMRUATA III
CENTRE – AZL-021
MODERN ENGLISH HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
Appear-18, Pass-15
1504000370 LALCHAWISANGI II
1504000371 LALHRIATPUII III
1504000372 LALHRIATPUII II
1504000373 LALHRUAITLUANGI II
1504000374 LALRINMUANPUII II
1504000375 REMNALALNGHAKI II
1504000378 ZOHMINGSANGI III
1504000379 ZOTHANSIAMI III
1504000380 ISAK LALHRIATCHHUNGA III
HSSLC – 88
1504000381 LALRAWNGBAWLA III
1504000382 LALSANGKIMA III
1504000383 LALTANPUIA CHHANGTE III
1504000385 LALZAHAWMA III
1504000386 LUAHRELA II
1504000387 VANLALMALSAWMKIMA III
PRIVATE
Appear-4, Pass-0
CENTRE – AZL-022
GREENLAND HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
NEW FOUNDLAND HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
Appear-5, Pass-5
1504000392 BINAY ARYAL III
1504000393 C. LALHRUAIZELA III
1504000394 VANLALHMANGAIHSANGA III
1504000395 VANLALMUANKIMA III
1504000396 VANLALTHUNEIHA III
PRIVATE
Appear-0, Pass-0
CENTRE – CPI-001
GOVT. G.M.HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
CHAMPHAI
Appear-20, Pass-17
1504000397 C. LALREMSANGI III
1504000398 JENIFER ZOTHANSANGI II
1504000399 JESSICA VANLALZUIMAWII III
1504000400 LALBIAKCHHUNGI II
1504000401 LALFAKMAWII III
1504000402 LALMAMZUALI III
1504000403 LALRUATKIMI I
1504000404 LALTHANSANGI III
1504000406 NINGZADIMI II
1504000407 R. LALTHANMAWII II
1504000408 REMSANGPUII III
1504000409 VANLALNUNZIRI II
1504000410 VL. ROZIKPUII III
1504000411 ZOHMANGAIHI III
1504000412 B. DOSUANPAUVA III
1504000415 VANLALAWMPUIA III
1504000416 VANLALZAMLOVA II
PRIVATE
Appear-13, Pass-6
1504000418 LALBIAKKIMI III
1504000420 T. VANLALENKAWLI III
1504000421 TL. LAWMSANGZUALI III
1504000423 ISAAC LALRINAWMA III
1504000427 LIANDEIHTHANGA III
1504000430 VANLALRUATFELA III
CENTRE – LLI-001
GOVT. LUNGLEI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-19, Pass-16
1504000432 C.LALROTLUANGI III
1504000433 ESTHER R.LALNUNZIRI III
1504000434 F.LALRUATSANGI III
1504000435 I.H.LALTHLAMUANI III
1504000437 LALRAMCHUANI III
1504000438 MALSAWMDAWNGLIANI III
1504000439 R.LALHMINGSANGI II
1504000440 H.LALVUANSANGA II
1504000441 ISAAK LALREMSIAMA III
1504000443 JOSEPH F.LALRUATPUIA III
1504000444 JOSIA VANLALRUATPUIA
KHIANGTE II
1504000445 LALHMUNMAWIA CHAWNGTHU II
1504000446 LALRAMDINMAWIA III
1504000448 RINSAILOVA SAILO III
1504000449 ROSANGLIANA HLAWNCHHING II
1504000450 Z.D.LALRUATFELA II
PRIVATE
Appear-11, Pass-1
1504000453 VANLALRUATI PAUTU III
CENTRE – LLI-003
BAPTIST HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
SERKAWN
Appear-32, Pass-27
1504000464 C. LALHRUAIPUII III
1504000465 FLORENCE VANLALTLANI II
1504000466 GENEVIEVE VANROPUII III
1504000468 HP. LALDINLIANI II
1504000470 MARIE HMINGTHANMAWII
CHHANGTE III
1504000471 R. LALNUNPUII II
1504000472 R. LALRAMENGI III
1504000473 REBECCA LALRAWNGBAWLI III
1504000474 RINGKEY III
1504000475 SAITLUANGPUII III
1504000476 T.C. LAWMSANGPUII II
1504000477 BENJAMIN LALROCHANA III
1504000478 C. LALNUNPUIA III
1504000479 DANIEL LALVENHIMA III
1504000480 F. LALROSANGA II
1504000482 JACOB H. LALHRIATPUIA II
1504000483 K. LALHMANGAIHSANGA III
1504000484 K. VANLALPEKHLUA I
1504000485 K. ZOREMMAWIA II
1504000486 L.H. LALHMANGAIHSANGA III
1504000487 LALPEKHLUA III
1504000488 LALREMRUATA II
1504000489 LALREMRUATA RALTE III
1504000490 P.C. LALDINSANGA III
HSSLC – 89
1504000491 R. ROHLUPUIA II
1504000492 SPURGEON HAUHENG II
1504000494 Z.D. VANLALHRIATPUIA III
PRIVATE
Appear-6, Pass-2
1504000497 R. LALMUANPUII III
1504000498 JACOB LALRINPUIA III
CENTRE – LTI-001
GOVT. REGION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
LAWNGTLAI
Appear-12, Pass-7
1504000502 RAMTHAPARMAWII III
1504000503 S.LALNEIHTHANGI III
1504000504 T.LIANZIKPUII C(Ac)
1504000505 V.LALDAWNGKIMI C(Ac)
1504000508 Z.BIAKHMUNPARI III
1504000509 JONATHANA NUTLAI III
1504000510 K.LALHRIATZUALA III
1504000511 VANLALMALSAWMDAWNGKIMA III
1504000512 ZIRTHANGA III
SOUTH HEATH ACADEMY
Appear-8, Pass-8
1504000513 RUTHI H. LALCHHUANLIANI III
1504000514 B. HMINGTHANMAWIA III
1504000515 BONNY LALHUALTHANSANGA III
1504000516 EASTER CHAWNGTHANPUIA III
1504000517 JOHN MICHAELA III
1504000518 LALSANGMUANA III
1504000519 MALSAWMPEKLIANA III
1504000520 MS DAWNGLIANA CHINZAH III
PRIVATE
Appear-10, Pass-4
1504000523 MARINA LALRUATDIKI C(Ac)
1504000525 VANLALRINCHHANI III
1504000527 C.LALHLANMAWIA III
1504000528 C.LALTHARPUIA III
1504000529 JEREMY LALRAMFAMKIMA III
CENTRE – SHA-002
DON BOSCO HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, SAIHA
FOXALL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Appear-8, Pass-4
1504000534 KANNAN RAMNUNMAWIA III
1504000536 LALVENCHHUNGA III
1504000538 S SIPHA III
1504000539 ZORAMSANGA III
PRIVATE
Appear-6, Pass-1
1504000540 C BEIPHAZI III
CENTRE – SRP-001
GOVT. SERCHHIP HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAL THANHAWLA HIGHER SECONDARY
SCHOOL
Appear-13, Pass-13
1504000546 LALDINPUII II
1504000547 LALNUNPUII II
1504000548 LALREMRUATPUII II
1504000549 LALTHANZAMI II
1504000550 RAMTHARNGHAKI II
1504000551 SAITLUANGZELI III
1504000552 VANCHAMPUII II
1504000553 DAVID MALSAWMDAWNGLIANA II
1504000554 ISRAEL LALRAMLUAHPUIA II
1504000555 JOHN VANLALTHARA I
1504000556 LALREMRUATA SAILO III
1504000557 R. LALHMANGAIHSANGA III
1504000558 R. MALSAWMTLUANGA HLONDO II
PRIVATE
Appear-2, Pass-2
1504000559 LALRIMTUII III
1504000560 MIRIAM RAMTHLAMUANI III
(LALTHIANGHLIMA)
Controller of Examinations
HSSLC – 90
VOCATIONAL
COMPUTER TECHNIQUE
AZL-001 GOVT. MIZO HSS
Apr-21,Pass-20
1 JUDITH VANLALCHHANHIMI I
2 LALREMSANGI I
3 LALTLANKIMI II
4 ZODINSANGI I
5 ZOTHANZUALI II
6 BRANDON LALRUATFELA II
7 C LALHMINGTHANGA II
8 C LALHRUAIPUIA II
9 DAVID LALSANGZUALA I
10 LALENGMAWIA I
11 LALRINDIKA II
12 LALRINFELA I
13 REVIVAL H LALCHHANCHHUAHA I
15 STEVEN VANMALSAWMA II
16 VL RUATPUIA I
17 LALNUNSIAMA II
18 LALHRIATPUIA D
19 DERICK LALHMACHHUANA I
20 MALSAWMZUALA II
21 LALZUITLUANGA RALTE I
PRIVATE
Apr-3,Pass-0
GOVT. MAMAWII HSS
Apr-9,Pass-8
27 LALMUANPUIA I
28 LALDUHAWMA C (GFC-T)
29 LALRINDIKA I
30 LALHMANGAIHZUALA I
31 LALBIAKDIKA I
32 LALCHHANCHHUAHA I
33 LALHRUAITLUANGA I
34 LALCHHUANLIANA II
35 R.ZOMUANPUIA I
PRIVATE
Apr-2,Pass-0
GOVT. KM HSS
Apr-21 ,Pass-21
38 C. ZODINGPUII I
39 JH. LALMUANPUII II
40 LALTHATLUANGI I
41 ANDRIA LALBIAKNUNGA II
42 B.LALRUATTLUANGA I
43 DAVID LALHMACHHUANA I
44 H. BIAKSANGPUIA I
45 HC LALHMINGMAWIA I
46 ISAAK VANLALHMUDIKA I
47 JOHN VANLALHRIATA I
48 JOSEPH LALNUNTLUANGA II
49 LALDIKKIMA I
50 LALFAKZUALA II
51 LALHMANGAIHZUALA I
52 LALROSANGA I
53 LIANKUNGA I
54 PAULIANSANGA I
55 R. LALTHANPUIA I
56 REGION THANGA I
57 SAMIR THAPA II
58 ZOTHANTLUANGA I
PRIVATE
Apr-12,Pass-7
60 FABIAN ZOHMINGLIANA II
65 LALRAMZAUVA II
66 LALREMRUATA II
67 LALRUATDIKA II
71 VANLALNGHAKA I
73 VANLALMUANCHHANA II
74 ZEPHANIA LALHUMHIMA II
OXFORD HSS
Apr-4, Pass-4
75 K. LALRINNGHETA I
76 LALDINTHARA I
77 T. LALTLANSANGA II
78 ZALAI I
PRIVATE
Apr-3,Pass-0
HELEN LOWRY HSS
Apr-22,Pass-21
82 H. LALLAWMZUALI I
83 K. LALRINZUALI I
84 LALCHHANDAMI I
85 LALNUNCHAMI I
86 LALNUNTHARI I
87 LALROCHHARI I
HSSLC – 91
88 LAURA LALRINSANGI I
90 MELODY LALTLEIPUII I
91 C.LALRINAWMA I
92 ISAC MALSAWMDAWNGLIANA I
93 J. LALTHLENGLIANA I
94 JOEL H. VANLALZUALA I
95 JONATHAN LALMAWIZUALA I
96 K. LALRUATSANGA I
97 KALEBA LALDUHSAKA RALTE II
98 KESHAVE CHHETRI I
99 LALHLUZUALA I
100 LALRAMNGAIHZUALA I
101 LALTHANZUALA II
102 LALVENHIMA II
103 V L ZAIRIMAWIA ROYTE I
PRIVATE
Apr-10,Pass-6
105 LUCY ZOMUANPUII RALTE II
106 REBEK MALSAWMKIMI II
107 SALOMI II
108 ABRAHAM LALDINMAWIA II
111 LALTLANHLUA KHIANGTE II
112 VANLALDUHSAKA II
GOVT. G.M. HSS, CHAMPHAI
Apr-12, Pass-11
114 MALSAWMTLUANGI I
115 APRIL LALHMACHHUANI II
116 K. ZOTHANSANGA II
117 SAMUEL LALBIAKZUALA I
118 VANLALHRUAIA I
119 NANG LAM SINGA I
121 LALENKAWLA I
122 LALREMPUIA I
123 LALRINFELA I
124 LALROSANGA I
125 F. ZOREMSANGA I
PRIVATE
Apr-7,Pass-2
128 REUBEN VANLALDAMPUIA II
129 PETER MANGLIANA II
KHAWZAWL HSS
Apr-2,Pass-2
133 LALHRIATCHIANA PAUTU I
134 LALKHAWNGAIHA III
PRIVATE
Apr-4,Pass-3
135 MALSAWMSANGI II
136 RINTHIANGHLIMI III
137 B LALFAKZELA II
AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
GOVT. K.M HSS
Apr-7,Pass-7
139 DAVID VANLIANTHANGA I
140 JC. LALMUANSANGA I
141 LALRINMUANA I
142 PS MUANA I
143 RINTHIANGHLIMA RALTE I
144 SAMUEL LALREMDIKA I
145 VANLALHMANGAIHZUALA II
PRIVATE
Apr-4,Pass-4
146 BAWILIANA I
147 DAVID LALREMMAWIA I
148 HUBERT LALTLANKIMA I
149 LALREMRUATA I
HELEN LOWRY HSS
Apr-6,Pass-5
150 NELSON LALCHHANHIMA I
151 C. ZONUNTLUANGA I
152 K. LALNUNHLUA I
154 MALSAWMZUALA I
156 LALNGAIHSAKA II
PRIVATE
Apr-3,Pass-0
158 HENRY LALRUATKIMA C (GFC-T)
MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
HELEN LOWRY HSS
Apr-29,Pass-25
160 C. LALRAMNGHAKI II
161 CAROLINE LALNUNTLINGI I
162 CHRISTINA ZOTHANPARI CHAWNGTHU II
163 DEBORAH LALNUNSANGI SAILO II
164 ENET LALBIAKHLUNI I
165 JEAN LALREMPUII I
166 JENNY VANLALLAWMI II
167 JULIET LALRUATMAWII RALTE II
169 K. LALRINPUII I
170 K. LALRUATSANGI II
171 K. LALSIAMTLUANGI I
172 LALHLIMPUII I
173 LALHMINGFAKI I
174 LALHMINGSANGI II
176 LALHRUAIZELI II
177 LALKHUMTIRI I
180 LALREMRUATI II
181 LALRINPUII II
HSSLC – 92
183 LALTHLANSANGI II
184 LYNDA LALREMRUATI II
185 NGAIHBIAKI I
186 ZONGAIHZUALI II
187 C. LALLAWMZUALA II
188 LALAWMPUIA II
189 LALRUATSANGA II
PRIVATE
Apr-5,Pass-1
190 ESTHER ZOHMAHRUAII II
BAPTIST HSS
Apr-24,Pass-22
195 T. LALNUNPUII I
196 LH. LALMUANKIMI I
197 K. LALRINDIKI I
199 LALBIAKDIKI I
200 C. LALTHAZUALI I
201 LALMUANAWMI II
202 F. LALREMMAWII I
203 VANLALAWMPUII I
204 LALRINPARI I
205 V. LALRAMHLIMAWMI I
206 GRACE RAMDINPUII I
207 LALRINCHHANI II
208 VANLALNIENGMAWII I
209 C. ZONUNTLUANGI D
210 H. LALREMSANGPUII I
212 B. ZORINPUII I
213 K. LALNGHAKSANGI I
214 ANGELA LALNUNFELI I
219 LALMUANSANGA SAILO I
220 R. LALHMINGHLUANA I
221 B. MALSAWMTLUANGA I
222 PC. MALSAWMHLUA II
PRIVATE
Apr-4,Pass-2
215 ZOTHANPARI II
218 RUTHI LALCHHANTLUANGI II
COMMERCIAL GARMENT DESIGNING
AND MAKING
GOVT. MAMAWII HSS
Apr-13,Pass-10
223 CHHUANTHANGPUII HLONDO I
224 C.LALRINDIKI I
225 DEBBIE LALHRIATKIMI I
227 LALREMRUATI RALTE I
228 LALRINDIKI I
230 LALNUNMAWII I
231 REBECCA MALSAWMTLUANGI II
232 RAMTHARNGHAKI I
233 RUTH NEIHCHUNGNUNGI I
235 LALVENTLUANGA RALTE I
VOCATIONAL SCHOOL OF EDUCATION
Apr-5,Pass-5
236 R.LALRINFELI I
237 EUNIKI LALCHAMLIANI I
238 VANLALHMUAKI I
239 ESTHER VANLALRUATI I
240 F.LALENGMAWII I
GOVT. ZEMABAWK HSS
Apr-2,Pass-2
241 LALKHUMTIRI I
242 RUTHI LALTHLENGLIANI I
OFFICE SECRETARYSHIP
GOVT. CENTRAL HSS
Apr-9,Pass-7
243 R.LALTHANTLUANGI II
244 LALLAWMZUALI I
245 LALSANGLURI D
246 LALTLUANPUII II
247 LALCHHUANAWMI I
248 NATHAN VANLALHRUAIA I
250 C. LALFAKZUALA C (E)
251 JACOB LALREMRUATA I
HORTICULTURE
GHSS, SERCHHIP
Apr-14,Pass-4
252 C. VANLALDINGPUII C (GFC-T)
253 F. LALNUNPUII I
254 LALRUATFELI I
255 LAWMSANGKIMI C (GFC-T)
256 MALSAWMSANGI C (GFC-T)
257 MARY LALHMANGAIHZUALI II
258 VANLALHRIATPUII II
259 VANRAMNGHAKI C (GFC-T)
260 H. MALSAWMDAWNGLIANA C (GFC-T)
PRIVATE
Apr-1,Pass-0
GOVT. G.M HSS, CHAMPHAI
Apr-19,Pass-18
267 VANSAWMPUII II
268 LALKHAWNGAIHZUALI II
HSSLC – 93
269 C. LALRAMMAWII I
270 PC. LALRINFELI I
271 LALREMRUATZELI I
272 RUALKHUMI I
273 LALRUATSANGI D
274 VANLALHRIATI I
275 B. LALMUANAWMI D
276 F. LALBIAKMAWII I
277 ZOSIAMPUII D
278 TBC. LALRAMENGTHIANGHLIMI I
279 KAPENGZAUVA II
280 LALRINDIKA II
281 KEVIN ZOTHANSANGA II
282 VANLALHMUCHHUAKA II
283 LALMUANZUALA II
285 LALNUNFELA SAPKUNG II
GOVT. SAIHA HSS
Apr-17,Pass-1
295 Z VANGOSO II
PRIVATE
Apr-2,Pass-0
COMPUTER SOFTWARE APPLICATION
MODERN ENG HSS
Apr-9,Pass-7
306 K. LALHRUAIZELA I
307 LALLAWMKIMA PACHUAU II
308 LALRAMDINTHARA I
309 LALRUATSANGA C (E)
310 VANLALRUATTLUANGA C (E)
311 LALRAMMAWIA I
312 THANMAWIA II
313 LALENKAWLA ZADENG I
314 HMANGAIHNASANGZUALA I
PRIVATE
Apr-2,Pass-2
315 LALCHAWILENA II
316 LALREMRUATA SAILO II
GOVT. REPUBLIC HSS
Apr-6,Pass-5
317 LALREMRUATI I
319 ISAAC LALHMANGAIHZUALA I
320 LIANDAILOVA I
321 VANLALAWMPUIA I
322 VANLALTHAKIMA I
SERICULTURE
GOVT. SAITUAL HSS
Apr-4,Pass-3
323 RAMENGMAWII II
324 MICHAEL MALSAWMTHANGA C (GFC-T)
325 LALMUANPUIA III
326 VANLALMAWIA II
GOVT. ZEMABAWK HSS
Apr-2,Pass-2
327 K. VANLALPEKA D
328 K. ZOHMINGTHANGA I
GOVT. SAIHA HSS
Apr-2,Pass-0
PRIVATE
Apr-7,Pass-1
331 AB FLORENCE I
KHAWZAWL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Apr-4,Pass-4
338 ANGELA LALRINMAWII I
339 BABY LALRINTLUANGI I
340 VANLALNUNHLIMI I
341 RAMZAMANA I
PRIVATE
Apr-3,Pass-2
342 VANLALAWMPUII II
345 JERRY VANLALENA III

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s